Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Heather Johnson has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 1 Junior Test Track FS Skate Green Bay Bay 2008
Johnson Heather Eau Claire 4 Platinum Artistic Badger State Games 2008
Johnson Heather Eau Claire 3 Novice UnRstr FS Badger State Games 2008
Johnson Heather Merrill 4 Interm Rstr FS Badger State Games 2008
Johnson Heather Eau Claire 2 Novice SP Badger State Games 2008
Johnson Heather Merrill 2 Senior MIF Badger State Games 2008
Johnson Heather Wisconsin 12 Champ UnRst Novice FS State Games of America 2007
Johnson Heather Wisconsin 9 Champ Novice SP State Games of America 2007
Johnson Heather Wisconsin 6 Open Platinum Solo Showcase E State Games of America 2007
Johnson Heather Wisconsin 5 Open Platinum Footwork F State Games of America 2007
Johnson Heather Timberline FSC 5 Open Juvenile FS Marquette International Open 2007
Johnson Heather Timberline FSC 3 Juvenile CM Marquette International Open 2007
Johnson Heather Merrill 5 Open DNC Badger State Games 2007
Johnson Heather Eau Claire 2 Novice UnRstr FS Badger State Games 2007
Johnson Heather Merrill 7 Juv UnRstr FS Badger State Games 2007
Johnson Heather Eau Claire 3 Novice SP Badger State Games 2007
Johnson Heather Merrill 12 Juv SP Badger State Games 2007
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 2 Championship Novice Skate LeVoyageur 2006
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 2 Novice SP Skate LeVoyageur 2006
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 3 Novice FS Skate LeVoyageur 2006
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 2 Championship Novice - SP Skate LeVoyageur 2006
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 2 Championship Novice - FS Skate LeVoyageur 2006
Johnson Heather Eau Claire 8 Interm UnRstr FS Badger State Games 2006
Johnson Heather Eau Claire 3 Interm SP Badger State Games 2006
Johnson Heather Eau Claire 3 Gold FTWK Badger State Games 2006
Johnson Heather Eau Claire 10 Gold Artistic Badger State Games 2006
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 17 Intermediate 1E (QR) 2006 UGL Regionals (Q+NQ)
Johnson Heather Jamestown SC 5 PrePrelim Showcase - B Skate Chautauqua 2005
Johnson Heather Jamestown SC 4 PrePrelim CM - D Skate Chautauqua 2005
Johnson Heather Jamestown SC 2 PrePrelim A FS - D Skate Chautauqua 2005
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 6 Championship Intermediate Skate LeVoyageur 2005
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 5 Intermediate Artistic - Entertainmen Skate LeVoyageur 2005
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 6 Championship Intermediate - SP Skate LeVoyageur 2005
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 5 Championship Intermediate - FS Skate LeVoyageur 2005
Johnson Heather Jamestown SC 4 PrePrelim Showcase - B Erie Invitational
Johnson Heather Jamestown SC 2 PrePrelim CM - C Erie Invitational
Johnson Heather Jamestown SC 5 PrePrelim A FS - C Erie Invitational
Johnson Heather Timberline FSC 3 PrePrel B/Preliminary Jumps A Marquette International Open 2005
Johnson Heather Timberline FSC 1 Preliminary FS A Marquette International Open 2005
Johnson Heather Timberline FSC 1 Preliminary CM A Marquette International Open 2005
Johnson Heather Merrill 2 Prelim SP B qual Badger State Games 2005
Johnson Heather Jamestown SC 5 Preliminary Showcase C Chautauqua Winter Games 2005
Johnson Heather Jamestown SC 6 Prepreliminary Indiv CM D Chautauqua Winter Games 2005
Johnson Heather Jamestown SC 6 PrePrelim A FS D Chautauqua Winter Games 2005
Johnson Heather Merrill 6 Novice MIF Badger State Games 2005
Johnson Heather Merrill 4 Prelim UnRstr FS B qual Badger State Games 2005
Johnson Heather Merrill 7 Prelim SP B qual Badger State Games 2005
Johnson Heather Jamestown SC 5 PrePrelim CM A Skate Chautauqua 2004
Johnson Heather Jamestown SC 3 PrePrelim A FS A Skate Chautauqua 2004
Johnson Heather Timberline FSC 2 SD Bronze Ten Fox Marquette International Open 2004
Johnson Heather Timberline FSC 3 Preliminary Spins B Marquette International Open 2004
Johnson Heather Timberline FSC 4 Preliminary FS A Marquette International Open 2004
Johnson Heather Timberline FSC 3 Preliminary CM B Marquette International Open 2004
Johnson Heather Merrill 4 Prelim UnRstr FS Badger State Games 2004
Johnson Heather Eau Claire 5 Interm SP Badger State Games 2004
Johnson Heather Merrill 4 Prelim SP C qual Badger State Games 2004
Johnson Heather Merrill 6 Interm MIF Badger State Games 2004
Johnson Heather Eau Claire 10 Advanced FTWK C qual Badger State Games 2004
Johnson Heather Eau Claire 11 Gold Artistic Badger State Games 2004
Johnson Heather Eau Claire 4 Interm UnRstr FS Badger State Games 2004
Johnson Heather Jamestown SC 5 Beginner FS - A Skate Chautauqua 2003
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 6 Juv/Open Juvenile CM LeVoyageur 2003
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 8 Juvenile Art Entertain LeVoyageur 2003
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 1 Open Juvenile FS - B LeVoyageur 2003
Johnson Heather Timberline 5 PrePrelim Spins C Ron Carlson Marquette Open 2003
Johnson Heather Timberline 1 PrePrelim CM C Ron Carlson Marquette Open 2003
Johnson Heather Timberline 4 PrePrelim B FS Ron Carlson Marquette Open 2003
Johnson Heather Timberline 8 SD Bronze Hickory Hoedown A Ron Carlson Marquette Open 2003
Johnson Heather Merrill 6 PrePre UnRstr FS B 2003 Badger State Games
Johnson Heather Merrill 6 Bronze Artistic A 2003 Badger State Games
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 8 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Jumps - B Northland Competition 2003
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 7 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Artistic FS - Northland Competition 2003
Johnson Heather Eau Claire FSC 9 Open Juvenile FS - B Northland Competition 2003
Johnson Heather Merrill 6 PreBrnz DNC 2002 Badger State Games
Johnson Heather Merrill 6 Basic Grad UnRstr Solo FS A 2002 Badger State Games
Johnson Heather Eau Claire 6 PreJuv UnRstr Solo FS A 2001 Badger State Games
Johnson Heather Eau Claire 8 Silver INTERP A 2001 Badger State Games
Johnson Heather Eau Claire 1 Prelim (Unrest) FS A 2000 Badger State Games
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.