State Games of America 2007

These are the event results for skaters from Wisconsin

Last First Club Place Event Notes
Armstrong Eden Wisconsin 2 Open Silver Footwork E
Armstrong Eden Wisconsin 5 Champ PreJuv CP C TIE
Armstrong Eden Wisconsin 4 Champ Rst PreJuv FS B
Auclair Jessica Wisconsin 1 Open Beginner 5 Compulsory D
Auclair Jessica Wisconsin 2 Open Rst Beginner 5 FS A
Auclair Jessica Wisconsin 2 Preliminary SD A
Bauhs Mackenzie Wisconsin 1 Champ UnRst PreJuv FS D
Bauhs Mackenzie Wisconsin 2 Open Silver Footwork F
Becker Audrey Wisconsin 6 Open Gold Footwork E
Becker Audrey Wisconsin 3 Champ UnRst PreJuv FS D
Becker Audrey Wisconsin 5 Open Gold Solo Showcase E
Bergeson Travis Wisconsin 1 Champ Restriced Intermediate Men FS
Bergeson Travis Wisconsin 3 Open Platinum Men Solo Showcase
Birrenkott Caitlin Wisconsin 2 Open Platinum Solo Showcase D
Birrenkott Caitlin Wisconsin 8 Open Junior SP
Birrenkott Caitlin Wisconsin 3 Open Platinum Footwork E
Birrenkott Caitlin Wisconsin 5 Open UnRst Junior FS
Birringer Kari Wisconsin 1 Champ Beginner 5 Compulsory E
Birringer Kari Wisconsin 2 Champ Rst Beginner 5 FS D
Birringer Katelyn Wisconsin 4 Champ PrePrelim CP E
Birringer Katelyn Wisconsin 3 Open Rst Preliminary FS C
Blomquist Christina Wisconsin 2 Open Silver Footwork D
Blomquist Christina Wisconsin 5 Open Bronze Solo Showcase G
Blomquist Christina Wisconsin 3 Open Preliminary CP D
Blomquist Christina Wisconsin 2 Champ Rst preliminary FS B
Brehm Shala Wisconsin 1 Open Silver Solo Showcase G
Brehm Shala Wisconsin 1 Champ Preliminary CP E
Brehm Shala Wisconsin 1 Champ UnRst Preliminary FS C
Bremer Chelsea Wisconsin 6 Open Bronze Footwork E
Bremer Chelsea Wisconsin 6 Open Bronze Solo Showcase I
Brickner Miranda Wisconsin 4 Open Silver Footwork E
Brickner Miranda Wisconsin 2 Open Preliminary CP F
Brickner Miranda Wisconsin 1 Open UnRst Preliminary FS B
Carlson Jessica Wisconsin 6 Open Bronze Solo Showcase H
Carlson Jessica Wisconsin 1 Champ PrePrelim CP E
Carlson Jessica Wisconsin 2 Champ UnRst PrePrelim FS E
Carroll Jane Wisconsin 3 Open UnRst PrePrelim FS C
Carroll Jane Wisconsin 4 Open PrePrelim CP E
Cecil Karli Wisconsin 5 Open Rst Beginner 5 FS A
Cecil Karli Wisconsin 8 Open Bronze Solo Showcase B
Davidson Bridget Wisconsin 3 Open Rst Beginner 5 FS A
Diehl Kelsey Wisconsin 3 Champ Rst Beginner 5 FS A
Diehl Kelsey Wisconsin 6 Open Beginner 5 Compulsory B
Duo The Rockin Wisconsin 3 Open Bronze Team Entertainment Bronz
Espeland Casey Wisconsin 5 Open Bronze Footwork E
Espeland Casey Wisconsin 6 Open Rst Preliminary FS B
Espeland Casey Wisconsin 5 Pre-Bronze SD B
Foster Leah Wisconsin 2 Champ Rst Beginner 4 FS B
Fuller Bryanna Wisconsin 4 Champ PrePrelim CP D
Fuller Bryanna Wisconsin 3 Open Silver Footwork C
Fuller Bryanna Wisconsin 1 Champ Rst PrePrelim FS C
Grinnell Taylor Wisconsin 6 Champ UnRst PrePrelim FS D
Grinnell Taylor Wisconsin 1 Open Bronze Solo Showcase G
Grinnell Taylor Wisconsin 1 Open PrePrelim CP E
Guest Be Our Wisconsin 2 Open Bronze Team Entertainment B
Gulenchyn Taylor Wisconsin 1 Open Rst Beginner 5 FS A
Gulenchyn Taylor Wisconsin 2 Open Beginner 5 Compulsory B
Gulenchyn Taylor Wisconsin 3 Preliminary SD A
Hackman Mary Wisconsin 3 Open Silver Solo Showcase E
Hamilton Karlie Wisconsin 1 Open Silver Footwork F
Hamilton Karlie Wisconsin 5 Champ PreJuv CP D
Hamilton Karlie Wisconsin 8 Open Silver Solo Showcase I
Hamilton Karlie Wisconsin 11 Champ Rst Juvenile FS A
Hamilton Kirsty Wisconsin 5 Champ Rst Preliminary FS D TIE
Hamilton Kirsty Wisconsin 1 Open Preliminary CP H
Hamilton Kirsty Wisconsin 7 Open Silver Footwork H
Hamilton Kirsty Wisconsin 4 Open Silver Solo Showcase K
Hansen Alicia Wisconsin 5 Open Beginner 4 Compulsory C
Hansen Alicia Wisconsin 3 Champ Rst Beginner 4 FS B
Hansen Alicia Wisconsin 5 Open Bronze Solo Showcase C
Heinecke Kristin Wisconsin 9 Champ Rst Juvenile FS A
Heinecke Kristin Wisconsin 7 Silver SD
Heinecke Kristin Wisconsin 1 Open Juvenile CP C
Heinecke Kristin Wisconsin 4 Open Gold Solo Showcase E
Heiner Noelle Wisconsin 9 Open Silver Solo Showcase B
Heiner Noelle Wisconsin 6 Champ PreJuv CP A TIE
Heiner Noelle Wisconsin 4 Open UnRst Preliminary FS A
Heiner Samantha Wisconsin 4 Champ UnRst PrePrelim FS E
Heiner Samantha Wisconsin 1 Open Silver Solo Showcase H
Henningfield Amanda Wisconsin 1 Open UnRst PrePrelim FS C
Henningfield Amanda Wisconsin 2 Champ PrePrelim CP E
Herman Tiffany Wisconsin 1 Champ UnRst PrePrelim FS E
Herman Tiffany Wisconsin 1 Open Silver Footwork G
Herman Tiffany Wisconsin 3 Open Preliminary CP G
Herman Tiffany Wisconsin 1 Open Silver Solo Showcase J
Hoelzlhammer Heidi Wisconsin 6 Open PrePrelim CP F
Hoelzlhammer Heidi Wisconsin 6 Open Rst PrePrelim FS B
Hoelzlhammer Heidi Wisconsin 4 Pre-Bronze SD B
Hoelzlhammer Heidi Wisconsin 2 Open Bronze Solo Showcase I
Hoelzlhammer Jessie Wisconsin 8 Silver SD
Hoelzlhammer Jessie Wisconsin 11 Open Gold Solo Showcase F
Hoelzlhammer Jessie Wisconsin 6 Champ Juvenile CP C
Hoelzlhammer Jessie Wisconsin 10 Champ Rst Juvenile FS A
Hoffman Holly Wisconsin 4 Open Rst PrePrelim FS B
Hoffman Holly Wisconsin 3 Open Bronze Solo Showcase I
Hoffman Holly Wisconsin 4 Open PrePrelim CP F TIE
Hoffman Holly Wisconsin 3 Open Bronze Footwork F
Hoffman Megan Wisconsin 2 Open Silver Solo Showcase L
Hoffman Megan Wisconsin 1 Champ Rst Preliminary FS D
Hoffman Megan Wisconsin 2 Open Silver Footwork H
Hoffman Megan Wisconsin 2 Open Preliminary CP H
Howe Colleen Wisconsin 7 Open Platinum Footwork A
Hurtenbach Hannah Wisconsin 4 Open UnRst PrePrelim FS C
Hurtenbach Hannah Wisconsin 5 Champ Preliminary CP E
Icicles The Wisconsin 2 Open Basic Synchro A
Inda Kylie Wisconsin 4 Open Gold Footwork E
Inda Kylie Wisconsin 3 Open Juvenile SP B
Inda Kylie Wisconsin 2 Champ PreJuv CP C
Inda Kylie Wisconsin 5 Open Gold Solo Showcase D
Inda Kylie Wisconsin 6 Open UnRst PreJuv FS B
Jacobson Catherine Wisconsin 3 Champ Rst Preliminary FS D
Jacobson Catherine Wisconsin 4 Bronze SD B
Jacobson Catherine Wisconsin 8 Open Gold Footwork F
Jacobson Catherine Wisconsin 6 Open Silver Solo Showcase K
Jadryev Joseph Wisconsin 1 Champ UnRst Juvenile Men FS
Jadryev Joseph Wisconsin 1 Open Silver Men Footwork
Jadryev Joseph Wisconsin 1 Open Juvenile Boys SP
Jaegar Tyler Wisconsin 1 Open Men Bronze Footwork
Jaegar Tyler Wisconsin 1 Champ Rst Preliminary Boys FS
Jaegar Tyler Wisconsin 4 Open Bronze Men Solo Showcase
Jaegar Tyler Wisconsin 5 Champ Preliminary Boys CP
Johnson Heather Wisconsin 12 Champ UnRst Novice FS
Johnson Heather Wisconsin 5 Open Platinum Footwork F
Johnson Heather Wisconsin 9 Champ Novice SP
Johnson Heather Wisconsin 6 Open Platinum Solo Showcase E
Johnston Cassie Wisconsin 4 Open Silver Footwork F
Johnston Cassie Wisconsin 4 Champ Preliminary CP E
Johnston Cassie Wisconsin 1 Champ Rst PreJuv FS B
Karstaedt Corissa Wisconsin 2 Open Silver Solo Showcase K
Karstaedt Corissa Wisconsin 8 Open Rst PreJuv FS B
Karstaedt Corissa Wisconsin 6 Open Silver Footwork H
Karstaedt Corissa Wisconsin 5 Open Preliminary CP H
Kohlmeier Karlie Wisconsin 5 Champ PrePrelim CP E
Kohlmeier Karlie Wisconsin 7 Open Bronze Solo Showcase H
Kohlmeier Karlie Wisconsin 4 Champ Rst PrePrelim FS D
Kolanczyk Elizabeth Wisconsin 3 Champ Beginner 5 Compulsory D
Kolanczyk Elizabeth Wisconsin 4 Champ Rst Beginner 5 FS D
Kolanczyk Elizabeth Wisconsin 3 Open Bronze Solo Showcase F
Kraft Nicole Wisconsin 4 Open Juvenile SP B
Kraft Nicole Wisconsin 9 Champ UnRst Juvenile FS B
Krueger Angela Wisconsin 1 Open Juvenile CP B
Krueger Angela Wisconsin 1 Open Juvenile SP B
Krueger Angela Wisconsin 4 Champ UnRst Juvenile FS A
Lanning John Wisconsin 2 Open Bronze Men Solo Showcase
Lauby Jennifer Wisconsin 1 Champ UnRst PrePrelim FS D
Lauby Jennifer Wisconsin 2 Open Bronze Solo Showcase G
Lauby Jennifer Wisconsin 2 Champ PrePrelim CP D
Lenz Rachel Wisconsin 2 Open Silver Solo Showcase B
Lenz Rachel Wisconsin 5 Open UnRst Preliminary FS A
Lenz Rachel Wisconsin 6 Open Gold Footwork A
Lewis Hannah Wisconsin 8 Open Silver Footwork D
Lewis Hannah Wisconsin 4 Champ UnRst PrePrelim FS D
Lewis Hannah Wisconsin 9 Open Silver Solo Showcase F
Lewis Hannah Wisconsin 2 Pre-Bronze SD A
Lewis Hannah Wisconsin 3 Champ PrePrelim CP D
Linzmeier Courtney Wisconsin 5 Champ Rst Beginner 5 FS D
Linzmeier Courtney Wisconsin 2 Open Beginner 5 Compulsory F
Linzmeier Courtney Wisconsin 10 Open Bronze Solo Showcase G
Lodel Jolene Wisconsin 2 Open UnRst PrePrelim FS C
Lodel Jolene Wisconsin 2 Open Preliminary CP G
Lodel Jolene Wisconsin 4 Open Silver Footwork H
Ludwig Kelsey Wisconsin 2 Open Beginner 5 Compulsory D
Ludwig Kelsey Wisconsin 4 Open Bronze Footwork B
Ludwig Kelsey Wisconsin 1 Open UnRst Beginner 5 FS C
Mertes Stephanie Wisconsin 4 Open Rst PreJuv FS B
Mertes Stephanie Wisconsin 3 Pre-Silver SD B
Michalski Angela Wisconsin 4 Open Silver Solo Showcase I TIE
Michalski Angela Wisconsin 1 Champ UnRst Preliminary FS D
Michalski Clarice Wisconsin 1 Open Basic Solo Showcase B
Michalski Clarice Wisconsin 5 Champ UnRst Beginner 5 FS B
Middleton Katie Wisconsin 4 Champ UnRst Beginner 5 FS F
Middleton Katie Wisconsin 11 Open Bronze Solo Showcase G
Mills Jenna Wisconsin 1 Open Bronze Footwork F
Mills Jenna Wisconsin 7 Open Silver Solo Showcase K
Munger Kristin Wisconsin 6 Open Preliminary CP H
Munger Kristin Wisconsin 5 Open UnRst Preliminary FS C
Munger Madeline Wisconsin 5 Open Rst Preliminary FS B
Munger Madeline Wisconsin 6 Open Preliminary CP E
Musack Mikayla Wisconsin 4 Open UnRst Preliminary FS B
Musack Mikayla Wisconsin 4 Open Preliminary CP F
Myers Sarah Wisconsin 6 Champ PrePrelim CP D
Myers Sarah Wisconsin 9 Champ Rst PrePrelim FS C
Myers Sarah Wisconsin 2 Open Bronze Solo Showcase H
Nagel Laura Wisconsin 4 Open UnRst Preliminary FS C
Nagel Laura Wisconsin 4 Open Preliminary CP H
Nagel Laura Wisconsin 9 Open Silver Solo Showcase L
Nass Keren Wisconsin 3 Open Juvenile CP C
Nass Keren Wisconsin 2 Open Gold Footwork F
Nass Keren Wisconsin 2 Open Gold Solo Showcase E
Nass Keren Wisconsin 5 Champ Rst Intermediate FS
Nault Megan Wisconsin 4 Open Silver Solo Showcase J
Nault Megan Wisconsin 6 Open Silver Footwork G
Nault Megan Wisconsin 4 Champ Rst Preliminary FS D
Ono Aspen Wisconsin 1 Champ PrePrelim CP B
Ono Aspen Wisconsin 1 Open Bronze Solo Showcase E
Ono Aspen Wisconsin 3 Open UnRst PrePrelim FS A
Ostermann Tessa Wisconsin 1 Champ Rst Beginner 4 FS B
Ostermann Tessa Wisconsin 1 Open Beginner 4 Compulsory C
Pavela Hope Wisconsin 4 Champ UnRst PreJuv FS C
Pavela Hope Wisconsin 4 Open Gold Footwork D
Pavela Hope Wisconsin 9 Open Gold Solo Showcase D
Pawlowski Kayla Wisconsin 6 Open Beginner 5 Compulsory F
Pawlowski Kayla Wisconsin 7 Open Bronze Footwork E
Pawlowski Kayla Wisconsin 8 Open Bronze Solo Showcase G
Pawlowski Kayla Wisconsin 7 Open Rst Beginner 5 FS B
Pawlowski Melissa Wisconsin 3 Champ Preliminary CP F
Pawlowski Melissa Wisconsin 1 Open Rst Preliminary FS C
Pawlowski Melissa Wisconsin 2 Open Silver Solo Showcase J
Pawlowski Melissa Wisconsin 3 Open Silver Footwork G
Pawlowski Sarah Wisconsin 2 Champ Rst PrePrelim FS D TIE
Pawlowski Sarah Wisconsin 4 Open PrePrelim CP F TIE
Pawlowski Sarah Wisconsin 3 Open Bronze Solo Showcase H
Pawlowski Sarah Wisconsin 4 Open Bronze Footwork E
Perkins Emily Wisconsin 1 Open Beginner 5 Compulsory F
Perkins Emily Wisconsin 1 Champ UnRst Beginner 5 FS F
Postman Mr. Wisconsin 4 Open Bronze Team Entertainment C
Powers Rachel Wisconsin 8 Open UnRst PreJuv FS B
Powers Rachel Wisconsin 5 Open PreJuv CP C
Pulchinski Taylor Wisconsin 3 Bronze SD A
Pulchinski Taylor Wisconsin 3 Open UnRst Preliminary FS B
Pulchinski Taylor Wisconsin 1 Open Preliminary CP C
Quintana Misha Wisconsin 1 Open Beginner 5 Compulsory C
Quintana Misha Wisconsin 2 Champ Rst Beginner 5 FS B
Raabe Alisha Wisconsin 3 Open UnRst Preliminary FS C
Raabe Alisha Wisconsin 5 Open Gold Footwork E
Raabe Alisha Wisconsin 2 Open Silver Solo Showcase I
Rapisarda Melaina Wisconsin 6 Open PrePrelim CP B
Rapisarda Melaina Wisconsin 7 Open Bronze Solo Showcase D
Rapisarda Melaina Wisconsin 4 Champ Rst PrePrelim FS B
Reid Colleen Wisconsin 5 Open Silver Footwork G
Reid Colleen Wisconsin 4 Champ UnRst Preliminary FS D
Reid Colleen Wisconsin 7 Open Silver Solo Showcase J
Reif Cayley Wisconsin 3 Open PrePrelim CP E
Ressler Patrick Wisconsin 5 Preliminary SD B
Ressler Patrick Wisconsin 1 Open Bronze Men Solo Showcase
Ressler Patrick Wisconsin 1 Champ UnRst PrePrelim Boys FS
Rhyner Alicia Wisconsin 6 Champ Rst Beginner 5 FS D
Rhyner Alicia Wisconsin 8 Open Beginner 5 Compulsory F
Roberge James Wisconsin 6 Champ PreJuv CP D
Roberge James Wisconsin 4 Open Silver Men Footwork
Roberge James Wisconsin 1 Champ Rst PreJuv Men FS
Roberge James Wisconsin 2 Open Silver Men Solo Showcase
Rosling Samantha Wisconsin 3 Open Gold Footwork E
Rosling Samantha Wisconsin 4 Pre-Silver SD A
Rosling Samantha Wisconsin 9 Open Rst Juvenile FS B
Rowe Kourtney Wisconsin 2 Open Platinum Footwork D
Rowe Kourtney Wisconsin 1 Pre-Gold SD
Scheinoha Jeanne Wisconsin 4 Open Adult Pre-Bronze CP
Scheinoha Jeanne Wisconsin 11 Open Bronze Solo Showcase I
Scheinoha Jeanne Wisconsin 2 Champ Rst Adult Pre-Bronze FS
Schwalenberg Lauren Wisconsin 5 Champ UnRst Juvenile FS B
Schwalenberg Lauren Wisconsin 1 Champ Juvenile CP B
Schwalenberg Lauren Wisconsin 8 Open Gold Footwork D TIE
Schwalenberg Megan Wisconsin 10 Open UnRst Juvenile FS
Schwalenberg Megan Wisconsin 1 Open Platinum Footwork D
Schwalenberg Megan Wisconsin 2 Champ Juvenile CP C
Schwengel Marcie Wisconsin 6 Preliminary SD C
Schwengel Marcie Wisconsin 5 Open Adult Pre-Bronze CP
Schwengel Marcie Wisconsin 2 Open Rst Adult Bronze FS
Schwengel Marcie Wisconsin 6 Open Bronze Footwork F
Schwengel Marcie Wisconsin 1 Open Bronze Solo Showcase I
Scott Alexis Wisconsin 8 Open Gold Solo Showcase F
Scott Jessica Wisconsin 2 Open Rst PreJuv FS B
Scott Jessica Wisconsin 3 Champ PreJuv CP D
Scott Kassandra Wisconsin 2 Open PreJuv CP D
Scott Kassandra Wisconsin 8 Open Silver Solo Showcase J
Scott Kassandra Wisconsin 2 Open Silver Footwork G
Scott Kassandra Wisconsin 3 Open Rst PreJuv FS B
Sculptures Ice Wisconsin 1 Open Basic Synchro A
Sheridan Katie Wisconsin 6 Open Bronze Solo Showcase G
Sheridan Katie Wisconsin 7 Open Bronze Footwork D
Sheridan Katie Wisconsin 6 Champ PrePrelim Compuslories C
Sheridan Katie Wisconsin 4 Champ Rst PrePrelim FS C
Sheridan Sean Wisconsin 9 Open Bronze Men Solo Showcase
Sheridan Sean Wisconsin 2 Open Men Bronze Footwork
Sheridan Sean Wisconsin 1 Champ Rst PrePrelim Boys FS
Sheridan Sean Wisconsin 3 Champ PrePrelim Boys CP
Shirley Laverne & Wisconsin 2 Open Bronze Team Entertainment Bronz
Shirley Laverne & Wisconsin 5 Open Silver Team Entertainment A
Singer Natalie Wisconsin 11 Open Bronze Solo Showcase H
Singer Natalie Wisconsin 1 Champ Rst PrePrelim FS D
Singer Natalie Wisconsin 2 Open PrePrelim CP F
Sisters The Blues Wisconsin 4 Open Bronze Team Entertainment Bronz
Spender Big Wisconsin 6 Open Silver Team Entertainment B
Sutkiewicz Gemma Wisconsin 3 Open Basic Solo Showcase B
Sutkiewicz Gemma Wisconsin 5 Open Rst Beginner 4 FS B
Sutkiewicz Giovanna Wisconsin 8 Open Rst PrePrelim FS B
Sutkiewicz Giulianna Wisconsin 5 Open Rst PrePrelim FS B
Tiffany Harmony Wisconsin 2 Open Beginner 3 Compulsory
Tiffany Harmony Wisconsin 2 Open Basic Solo Showcase D
Tiffany Harmony Wisconsin 2 Champ Rst Beginner 4 FS C
Tiffany Harmony Wisconsin 5 Open Bronze Footwork F
Tomaszewski Taylor Wisconsin 3 Open Rst Beginner 4 FS B
Tomaszewski Taylor Wisconsin 5 Open Beginner 4 Compulsory B
Vallis Elizabeth Wisconsin 4 Champ PreJuv CP D
Vallis Elizabeth Wisconsin 5 Open Silver Footwork H
Vallis Elizabeth Wisconsin 2 Champ Rst PreJuv FS B
Vallis Elizabeth Wisconsin 8 Open Silver Solo Showcase K TIE
Vanderhei Jaimie Wisconsin 1 Champ Rst Beginner 5 FS C
Vanderhei Jaimie Wisconsin 3 Open Beginner 5 Compulsory D
Veer Alice Van der Wisconsin 3 Open UnRst PrePrelim FS B
Verch Emily Wisconsin 3 Open Adult Silver CP
Verch Emily Wisconsin 1 Champ Rst Adult Silver FS
Verch Emily Wisconsin 1 Open Silver Solo Showcase L
Verch Emily Wisconsin 1 Open Silver Footwork H
Verch Lauren Wisconsin 3 Open Silver Solo Showcase K
Verch Lauren Wisconsin 1 Champ Preliminary CP F
Verch Lauren Wisconsin 2 Champ Rst Preliminary FS D
Verch Lauren Wisconsin 3 Open Silver Footwork H
Vermillion Kaitlyn Wisconsin 6 Open Juvenile CP A
Vermillion Kaitlyn Wisconsin 2 Open Gold Footwork C
Vermillion Lauren Wisconsin 7 Open Platinum Footwork E
Vermillion Lauren Wisconsin 8 Open UnRst Junior FS
Vermillion Lauren Wisconsin 10 Open Junior SP
Vogel Savannah Wisconsin 5 Open UnRst PrePrelim FS C
Vogel Savannah Wisconsin 1 Open PrePrelim CP F
Vraney Haley Wisconsin 2 Champ Preliminary CP F
Vraney Haley Wisconsin 5 Champ Rst Preliminary FS D TIE
Wachowski Allie Wisconsin 4 Champ Beginner 5 Compulsory B
Wachowski Allie Wisconsin 3 Open Bronze Solo Showcase B
Wachowski Allie Wisconsin 2 Champ UnRst Beginner 5 FS C
Wachowski Caitlin Wisconsin 4 Open Silver Footwork D
Wachowski Caitlin Wisconsin 4 Champ UnRst Preliminary FS C
Wachowski Caitlin Wisconsin 6 Champ Preliminary CP E
Wachowski Caitlin Wisconsin 3 Open Silver Solo Showcase G
Wachowski Calli Wisconsin 1 Open Silver Solo Showcase I
Wachowski Calli Wisconsin 3 Champ Juvenile CP C
Wachowski Calli Wisconsin 1 Champ Rst Juvenile FS B
Wachowski Calli Wisconsin 4 Open Silver Footwork G
Wallin Mackenzie Wisconsin 3 Champ Rst Beginner 5 FS D
Wallin Mackenzie Wisconsin 2 Champ Beginner 5 Compulsory E
Wallin Mackenzie Wisconsin 4 Open Bronze Solo Showcase G
Weidner Elizabeth Wisconsin 7 Open Rst Juvenile FS B
Weidner Elizabeth Wisconsin 4 Open Juvenile CP C
Weycker Kaylee Wisconsin 1 Open Gold Solo Showcase C
Weycker Kaylee Wisconsin 12 Open UnRst Juvenile FS
Weycker Kaylee Wisconsin 5 Open Gold Footwork C
Wien Lyn-le Wisconsin 3 Open UnRst Beginner 5 FS C
Wien Lyn-le Wisconsin 4 Open Bronze Solo Showcase D
Wirsbinski Evan Wisconsin 6 Preliminary SD B
Wirsbinski Evan Wisconsin 6 Open UnRst PrePrelim FS B
Wirsbinski Evan Wisconsin 3 Open Bronze Footwork D
Zipperer David Wisconsin 3 Open Basic Boys Solo Showcase
Zipperer David Wisconsin 1 Champ Rst Beginner 5 Boys FS
Zipperer David Wisconsin 2 Open Beginner 5 Boys Compulsory
Click any Last Name to see all results for that skater. Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.