Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Eleanor Elchert has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Elchert Eleanor Jamestown SC 13 72.94 [13/13] Junior A Combined Skate Detroit 2009
Elchert Eleanor Jamestown SC 4 28.13 Novice SP (IJS) Skate Cleveland 2008
Elchert Eleanor Jamestown SC 8 45.21 Novice FS (IJS) Skate Cleveland 2008
Elchert Eleanor Jamestown SC 1 JUNIOR SPINS Skate Chautauqua 2008
Elchert Eleanor Jamestown SC 3 27.07 Novice SP B (IJS) (11) Skate Chautauqua 2008
Elchert Eleanor Jamestown SC 2 47.47 Novice FS B (IJS) (25) Skate Chautauqua 2008
Elchert Eleanor No Club Listed 6 39.63 Novice FS (IJS) Skate Chautauqua 2007
Elchert Eleanor No Club Listed 8 20.65 Novice SP (IJS) Skate Chautauqua 2007
Elchert Eleanor Jamestown SC 3 Intermediate SP A Chautauqua Winter Games 2007
Elchert Eleanor Jamestown SC 3 Intermediate FS A Chautauqua Winter Games 2007
Elchert Eleanor Jamestown SC 9 Intermediate 1D (QR) 2006 NA Regionals
Elchert Eleanor Jamestown SC 13 Intermediate SP Skate Cleveland 2005
Elchert Eleanor Jamestown SC 11 Intermediate FS - A Skate Cleveland 2005
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 2 Showcase Level 5 Marquette International Open 2005
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 8 Juvenile Spins A Marquette International Open 2005
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 2 Juvenile FS Marquette International Open 2005
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 2 Juvenile CM A Marquette International Open 2005
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 2 SD Gold Quckstep Marquette International Open 2005
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 1 Juvenile FS Turkey Trot 2004
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 2 Juvenile Compulsory Turkey Trot 2004
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 1 Pre-Gold Dance - Final Rd Dnc Turkey Trot 2004
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 2 Juvenile Showcase Turkey Trot 2004
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 3 Pre-Gold Dance - 1st Dnc Turkey Trot 2004
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 1 Pre-Gold Dance - COMBINED Turkey Trot 2004
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 3 Juvenile Spins Turkey Trot 2004
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 2 Juvenile Interp Turkey Trot 2004
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 13 Juvenile 1C (QR) 2005 UGL Regionals
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 1 Preliminary Spins A Marquette International Open 2004
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 1 Preliminary FS C Marquette International Open 2004
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 2 Preliminary CM A Marquette International Open 2004
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 2 Level 3 Artistic (Preliminary) Marquette International Open 2004
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 1 Preliminary FS - A Turkey Trot 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 1 Preliminary CM - A Turkey Trot 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 3 Silver Dance - 1st FR Dnc Turkey Trot 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 3 Silver Dance - 1st Dnc Turkey Trot 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 3 Silver Dance Turkey Trot 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 1 Showcase - Preliminary Turkey Trot 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 2 Preliminary Spins Turkey Trot 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 1 SD - Silver - 1st Dnc LeVoyageur 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 4 Prelim Spins - A LeVoyageur 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 1 TIE SD - Silver LeVoyageur 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 5 Prelim Interp - A LeVoyageur 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 6 Prelim FS - A LeVoyageur 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 3 Prelim CM - A LeVoyageur 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 3 Prelim Art Entertain - A LeVoyageur 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SA 3 SD - Silver - 2nd Dnc LeVoyageur 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country 3 TIE PrePrelim Spins A Ron Carlson Marquette Open 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country 1 PrePrelim CM A Ron Carlson Marquette Open 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country 2 Artistic PrePrelim A Ron Carlson Marquette Open 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country 1 PrePrelim A FS A Ron Carlson Marquette Open 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SC 1 Ltd PrePrelim FS - C Northland Competition 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SC 1 Ltd PrePrelim CM - C Northland Competition 2003
Elchert Eleanor Copper Country SC 1 Ltd Pre Pre Artistic FS - B Northland Competition 2003
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.