Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Holly Moore has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Moore Holly Detroit SC 1 113.03 Junior Dance Combined Skate Detroit
Moore Holly Detroit SC 2 59.68 JUNIOR FREE DANCE FINAL RESULT Fraser Summer Classic 2012
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Cleveland Hgts 8 31.93 Senior SP Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2011
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 7 54.73 Novice FINAL (IJS) Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2010
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 2 57.04 Novice FS D (IJS) Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2010
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 2 29.17 Novice SP C (IJS) Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2010
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Cleveland Hts. 4 30.45 Novice SP (IJS) TriStates FS Championships 2010
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Cleveland Hts. 5 49.39 Novice FS (IJS) TriStates FS Championships 2010
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Cleveland 4 76.15 [4/4] Intermediate B Combined Skate Detroit 2009
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 11 44.52 Intermediate Final Round Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2009
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 1 46.09 Intermediate FS A Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2009
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 4 24.27 Intermediate SP F Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2009
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 1 53.45 FS Intermediate Grp A (IJS) TriStates FS 2009
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 2 26.04 SP Intermediate Grp A (IJS) TriStates FS 2009
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clv Hghts 5 38.52 Juvenile FS Champ (IJS) Shores Autumn Classic 2008
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clv Hghts 2 43 Juvvenile FS IR B (IJS) Shores Autumn Classic 2008
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clv Hghts 8 22.13 Intermediate SP A (IJS) Shores Autumn Classic 2008
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 11 40.11 Juvenile Final Round (IJS) Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 2 40.8 Juvenile Girls FS C (IJS) Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 5 23.10 Intermediate Ladies SP B (IJS) Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 2 Juvenile CD - 2nd Dnc Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 2 Juvenile CD - 1st Dnc Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 2 Juvenile CD Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 1 Open Fourteenstep Cleveland Invitational Championships 2008
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 2 35.98 Juvenile FS 34b (IJS) Cleveland Invitational Championships 2008
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 1 22.62 Intermediate SP 23d (IJS) Cleveland Invitational Championships 2008
Moore Holly No Club Listed 6 32.07 Juvenile FINAL (IJS) Skate Chautauqua 2007
Moore Holly No Club Listed 2 22.98 Juvenile SP (IJS) Skate Chautauqua 2007
Moore Holly No Club Listed 4 31.37 Juvenile FS A (IJS) Skate Chautauqua 2007
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 8 Juvenile SP C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2007
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 5 33.28 Juvenile FS (IJS) C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2007
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 4 Juvenile SP - A Tri-States FS 2007
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 2 Juvenile SURVIVOR Chautauqua Winter Games 2007
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 3 Juvenile Girls SPINS Chautauqua Winter Games 2007
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 5 Juvenile SP A Chautauqua Winter Games 2007
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 4 Juvenile FS A Chautauqua Winter Games 2007
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 4 5, 5, 3 Juvenile FD 2007 EGL Regionals
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 2 PreJuv Girls C 2007 EGL Regionals
Moore Holly Pavilion FSC 6 PreJuv FS - B Skate Detroit 2006
Moore Holly Pavilion FSC 5 PreJuv CM - A Skate Detroit 2006
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 3 Pre-Bronze SD - Fiesta Tango Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Moore Holly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 10 PreJuv FS - A Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 4 Preliminary FS - A Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 1 SD - Fiesta Tango Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 6 Preliminary Artistic Rising Stars 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 7 PreJuv CM - A Rising Stars 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 5 Preliminary FS - B 2006 EGL Regionals (Q+NQ)
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 3 Preliminary B FS - A Skate Chautauqua 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 3 PreJuv Spins Skate Chautauqua 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 2 Preliminary Showcase Skate Chautauqua 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 3 Preliminary CM - A Skate Chautauqua 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 3 Preliminary Interp Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 2 Preliminary A FS - A Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 2 PrePrelim Spins - A Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 5 PrePrelim FS - A Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 3 PrePrelim CM - A Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 2 Preliminary Interp A Chautauqua Winter Games 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 3 Preliminary Indiv CM A Chautauqua Winter Games 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 3 PrePrelim B A Chautauqua Winter Games 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 2 Preliminary Survivor A Chautauqua Winter Games 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 2 PrePrelim FS A - A Celebrate Skating 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 1 PrePrelim CM - B Celebrate Skating 2005
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 6 PrePrelim FS - A Rising Stars 2004
Moore Holly Pavilion SC 3 PrePrelim CM - B Rising Stars 2004
Moore Holly Gilmour Academy FSC 1 PrePrelim CM A Skate Cleveland 2004
Moore Holly Gilmour Academy FSC 1 Beginner B FS Skate Cleveland 2004
Moore Holly Gilmour FSC 1 Beginner FS - B Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2004
Moore Holly Gilmour FSC 1 Beginner CM - B Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2004
Moore Holly Gilmour FSC 5 Beginner FS - C Celebrate Skating 2004
Moore Holly Gilmour FSC 1 Beginner CM - C Celebrate Skating 2004
Moore Holly Gilmour Academy FSC 3 Beginner A FS - A Rising Stars 2003
Moore Holly Gilmour Academy Ice Rink 7 Basic Program D - A Eucllid Celebrate Skating 2003
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.