Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Nicole Kraft has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 1 349t Juvenile UnRst FS Badger State Games 2010
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 5 311t Intermediate SP Badger State Games 2010
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 1 Juv UnRstr FS C qual Badger State Games 2009
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 6 Interm SP Badger State Games 2009
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 3 Juv UnRstr FS C qual Badger State Games 2009
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 4 Open Juvenile CM DuPage Open 2008
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 1 Open Juvenile FS Swan Skate 2007
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 2 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Spins Swan Skate 2007
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 2 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Jumps Swan Skate 2007
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 2 Juvenile/Open Juvenile CM Swan Skate 2007
Kraft Nicole Wisconsin 9 Champ UnRst Juvenile FS B State Games of America 2007
Kraft Nicole Wisconsin 4 Open Juvenile SP B State Games of America 2007
Kraft Nicole Swan City IS 2 Open Juvenile FS WIM 2007
Kraft Nicole Swan City IS 6 Championship Juvenile WIM 2007
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 6 Juv UnRstr FS Badger State Games 2007
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 2 Juv SP Badger State Games 2007
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 1 PreJuv/Open PreJuv Jumps Swan Skate 2006
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 1 PreJuv/Open PreJuv CM Swan Skate 2006
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 1 Open PreJuv FS Swan Skate 2006
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 2 PreJuv/Open PreJuv Spins Swan Skate 2006
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 7 Open PreJuv B 2007 Upper Great Lakes Regional
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 3 PreJuv Spins - B Skate LeVoyageur 2006
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 1 Open PreJuv Jumps Skate LeVoyageur 2006
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 5 Open PreJuv FS - A Skate LeVoyageur 2006
Kraft Nicole Swan City IS 2 Preliminary FS B WIM 2006
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 1 Prelim UnRstr FS C qual Badger State Games 2006
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 1 Prelim UnRstr FS C qual Badger State Games 2006
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 1 Prelim SP C qual Badger State Games 2006
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 1 Prelim SP C qual Badger State Games 2006
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 1 Preliminary Jumps Fox Cities Invitational 2006
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 1 Preliminary FS Fox Cities Invitational 2006
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 1 Preliminary Spins Fox Cities Invitational 2006
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 3 Preliminary FS Swan Skate 2005
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 4 Preliminary CM Swan Skate 2005
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 2 PrePre / Prelimn Spins B Swan Skate 2005
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 1 PrePrelim High FS - D Madison Open 2005
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 2 PrePrelim FS E Skate St Paul 2005
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 8 PrePrelim FS Finals Skate St Paul 2005
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 3 PrePrelim II FS - A Rockford Open 2005
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 1 Advanced Beginner FS C 2005 W.I.M. Skating Competition
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 1 Basic Grad UnRstr FS B qual Badger State Games 2005
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 2 Basic Grad UnRstr FS B qual Badger State Games 2005
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 4 Basic Grad SP B qual Badger State Games 2005
Kraft Nicole Swan City Ice Skaters 1 PrePrelim Ltd FS - C Fox Cities Competition 2005
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 3 PrePre Rstr FS B qual Badger State Games 2004
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 2 PrePre Rstr FS B qual Badger State Games 2004
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 5 Basic High Rstr FS A 2003 Badger State Games
Kraft Nicole Beaver Dam 5 Basic High Rstr Solo FS A 2002 Badger State Games
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.