Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Dana Graff has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 2 Novice FS Marquette International Open 2007
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Novice Spins Marquette International Open 2007
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Novice SP Marquette International Open 2007
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Novice Spins Turkey Trot 2006
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Novice FS Turkey Trot 2006
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Intermediate SP Turkey Trot 2006
Graff Dana Houghton 6 Gold SD MI HS State Championships 2006
Graff Dana Houghton 10 Intermediate FS MI HS State Championships 2006
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 2 Preliminary and above Artistic Recal Marquette International Open 2006
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 4 Intermediate Spins Marquette International Open 2006
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 2 Intermediate SP - A Marquette International Open 2006
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Intermediate FS - A Marquette International Open 2006
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 3 Artistic Level 6 Intermediate and ab Marquette International Open 2006
Graff Dana Copper Country FSC 2 Intermediate Jumps Turkey Trot 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country FSC 1 Intermediate/Novice Interp Turkey Trot 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country FSC 2 Intermediate SP Turkey Trot 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country FSC 1 Intermediate FS Turkey Trot 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 12 Intermediate 1C (QR) 2006 UGL Regionals (Q+NQ)
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Intermediate/Junior Interp Skate LeVoyageur 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Championship Intermediate Skate LeVoyageur 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Intermediate Spins Skate LeVoyageur 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 6 TIE Artistic Recall Skate LeVoyageur 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 3 Intermediate FS Skate LeVoyageur 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 3 Intermediate Artistic - Entertainmen Skate LeVoyageur 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Intermediate Artistic - Dramatic Skate LeVoyageur 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 4 Championship Intermediate - SP Skate LeVoyageur 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Championship Intermediate - FS Skate LeVoyageur 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Intermediate Spins A Marquette International Open 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 2 Intermediate SP A Marquette International Open 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 3 Intermediate Jumps Marquette International Open 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 3 Intermediate FS Marquette International Open 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 2 SD Gold Viennese Waltz Marquette International Open 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 3 Showcase Level 6 Marquette International Open 2005
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Intermediate SP Turkey Trot 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Intermediate Interp Turkey Trot 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 3 Intermediate FS Turkey Trot 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 2 Gold Dance - Final Rd Dnc Turkey Trot 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 2 Gold Dance - 1st Dnc Turkey Trot 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 2 Gold Dance - COMBINED Turkey Trot 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Intermediate Spins Turkey Trot 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 2 PreJuv / Juvenile Interp B LeVoyageur 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 2 Open Juvenile FS LeVoyageur 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 2 Open Juvenile CM LeVoyageur 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 2 Juvenile Spins A LeVoyageur 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 3 Juvenile Artistic Ent LeVoyageur 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 2 SD Viennese Waltz LeVoyageur 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 3 Level 5 Artistic (Juvenile) Marquette International Open 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Juvenile Spins B Marquette International Open 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Juvenile FS B Marquette International Open 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Juvenile CM A Marquette International Open 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 2 Juvenile CM Turkey Trot 2003
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Showcase - Juvenile Turkey Trot 2003
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Juvenile Spins Turkey Trot 2003
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 3 Juvenile FS Turkey Trot 2003
Graff Dana Copper Country Skatin... 10 Open PreJuv B UGL Regionals NQ 2004
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 4 PreJuv Art Entertain LeVoyageur 2003
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 2 PreJuv Art Dramatic LeVoyageur 2003
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Open PreJuv FS - A LeVoyageur 2003
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 Open PreJuv CM - A LeVoyageur 2003
Graff Dana Copper Country SA 1 PreJuv/Juv Interp - B LeVoyageur 2003
Graff Dana Copper Country 4 SD Silver Tango Ron Carlson Marquette Open 2003
Graff Dana Copper Country 1 Preliminary FS B Ron Carlson Marquette Open 2003
Graff Dana Copper Country 1 Preliminary CM A Ron Carlson Marquette Open 2003
Graff Dana Copper Country 1 Artistic Prelim B Ron Carlson Marquette Open 2003
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.