Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Isabelle Goldstein has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 1 30.74 Novice SP Fraser Summer Classic 2018
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 1 59.91 Novice FS Fraser Summer Classic 2018
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 2 29.65 Intermediate C SP Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2017
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 1 31.84 Novice Pairs SP Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2017
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 2 29.65 Intermediate C SP Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2017
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 1 31.84 Novice Pairs SP Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2017
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 3 23.62 Intermediate SP Tri-State Memorial FS Championships 2017
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 5 25.58 Intermediate SP Grand Rapids Open 2016
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 1 36.69 Juvenile FS Grand Rapids Open 2016
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 1 42.64 Juvenile Gr. C FS Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2016
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 13 21.67 Intermediate Gr. A SP Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2016
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 4 36.72 Juvenile Final FS Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2016
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 3 Juvenile FS Novi Falling Leaves Classic 2015
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 7 30.30 Juvenile A FS Shores Autumn Classic 2015
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 1 48.17 Intermediate Pairs FS Shores Autumn Classic 2015
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 1 25.90 Intermediate Pairs SP Shores Autumn Classic 2015
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 4 33.01 Juvenile A FS Onyx FS Challenge 2015
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 1 44.31 Intermediate Pairs FS Onyx FS Challenge 2015
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 1 23.94 Intermediate Pairs SP Onyx FS Challenge 2015
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 1 2 Juvenile SP 201 Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2015
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 5 Juvenile Final Round Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2015
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 3 Juvenile FS 211 Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2015
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 3 34.72 Juvenile FS Tri-State Memorial FS 2015
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 4 20.23 Juvenile SP Tri-State Memorial FS 2015
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 2 32.57 Juvenile FS Lansing Van Camp 2015
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 6 PreJuv FS QR A EGL NonQualifying 2015
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 4 PreJuv FS Final EGL NonQualifying 2015
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 2 PreJuv FS A Shores Autumn Classic 2014
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 3 PreJuv FS Final Shores Autumn Classic 2014
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 5 PreJuv FS A Wyandotte Albert Viviani Memorial 2014
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 5 PreJuv FS A Onyx FS Challenge 2014
Goldstein Isabelle Detroit SC 1 PreJuv FS Fraser Summer Classic 2014
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 10 PreJuv FS Grp B Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2014
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 4 PreJuv FS A Garden City Invitational 2014
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 3 PreJuv FS Novi Falling Leaves Classic 2013
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 8 PreJuv FS A St Clair Shores Autumn Classic 2013
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 6 PreJuv FS A Fraser Summer Classic 2013
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 3 PRELIMINARY FS Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2013
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 2 Preliminary FS Novi Falling Leaves Classic 2012
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 9 Preliminary QR A EGL Regional Championships and NQ
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 8 Preliminary FS A Shores Autumn Classic 2012
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 4 PrePreliminary FS C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2012
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 4 PrePreliminary FS Novi Falling Leaves Classic 2011
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 5 PrePreliminary FS St Clair Shores Autumn Classic 2011
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 2 PrePreliminary CM A St Clair Shores Autumn Classic 2011
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 2 PrePreliminary Ltd FS A Wyandotte Viviani Memorial Comp 2011
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 3 PrePreliminary B FS Grp A Skate Detroit 2011
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 1 High Beginner FS A Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2011
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 1 High Beginner FS A Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2011
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 1 Beginner FS A New Edge Skatefest 2010
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 5 Low Beginner FS A Novi Falling Leaves Classic 2010
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 2 Ltd Beginner FS TT A Fraser Summer Classic 2010
Goldstein Isabelle St Clair Shores FSC 5 Ltd Beginner TT Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2010
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.