Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Brandee Cooklin has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Cooklin Brandee Miami Univ 1 Junior SP UM Intercollegiate Comp 2010
Cooklin Brandee Miami Univ 2 Junior Championship FS UM Intercollegiate Comp 2010
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 3 63.25 Junior FS 53 (IJS) Cleveland Invitational Championships 2008
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 2 36.51 Junior SP 27 (IJS) Cleveland Invitational Championships 2008
Cooklin Brandee Kenston 2 Junior SP Ohio High School Team FS Comp 2008
Cooklin Brandee Kenston 3 Junior FS Ohio High School Team FS Comp 2008
Cooklin Brandee No Club Listed 2 32.85 Junior SP (IJS) Skate Chautauqua 2007
Cooklin Brandee No Club Listed 3 54.85 Junior FS (IJS) Skate Chautauqua 2007
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 1 31.84 Junior SP (IJS) Mentor Sunshine 2007
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 2 52.12 Junior FS (IJS) Mentor Sunshine 2007
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 1 Junior SP Tri-States FS 2007
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 1 Junior FS Tri-States FS 2007
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 1 Junior FS Cleveland Invitational Championships 2007
Cooklin Brandee Kenston 1 Junior FS Ohio High School Team Skating Comp
Cooklin Brandee Kenston 1 Junior SP Ohio High School Team Skating Comp
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 8 Novice Ladies FS 2007 EGL Regionals
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 2 56.4 Novice Ladies QR A 2007 EGL Regionals
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 12 29.63 Novice Ladies SP 2007 EGL Regionals
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 12 88.78 (12,8) Novice Ladies Final 2007 EGL Regionals
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 1 Novice FS Mentor Sunshine 2006
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 1 Novice SP Mentor Sunshine 2006
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 8 Novice A FS Grand Rapids Open 2006
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 3 Novice A SP Grand Rapids Open 2006
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 6 Novice FS - D Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 3 Novice SP - B Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 3 Novice FS Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Cooklin Brandee Kenston 1 Novice FS Ohio High School Team Competition 2006
Cooklin Brandee Kenston 1 Novice SP Ohio High School Team Competition 2006
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 7 Novice Final Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2006
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 2 Novice FCS FS - A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2006
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 1 Novice SP - A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2006
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 7 Novice 1C (QR) 2006 EGL Regionals (Q+NQ)
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 5 Novice Combined Skate Cleveland 2005
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 5 Novice - SP Skate Cleveland 2005
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 5 Novice - FS Skate Cleveland 2005
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 14 Novice - A - SP Skate Detroit
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 13 Novice - A - FS Skate Detroit
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 14 Novice - A Skate Detroit
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 3 Novice FS A Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 7 Novice SP C Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 14 Novice FS FINAL Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 6 Novice SP - B Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 2 Novice FS Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 2 Novice SP SEGL Competition 2005
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 3 Novice FS SEGL Competition 2005
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 6 Intermediate 1F (QR) 2005 EGL Regionals
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 3 Interm Champ Round SP Skate Cleveland 2004
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 9 Interm Champ Round FS Skate Cleveland 2004
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 7 Interm Champ Round Skate Cleveland 2004
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 3 Intermediate FS C Skate Cleveland 2004
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 2 Intermediate FS A Skate Chautauqua 2004
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 7 Intermediate FINAL FS Skate Chautauqua 2004
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 8 Intermediate FINAL Combined Skate Chautauqua 2004
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 10 Interm G SP Skate Detroit 2004
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 6 Interm G FS Skate Detroit 2004
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 6 Interm G Combined Skate Detroit 2004
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 3 Intermediate FS A Cleveland Invitational Champs 2004
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 1 Intermediate SP A Cleveland Invitational Champs 2004
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 4 Intermediate 1E (QR) 2004 EGL Regionals
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 10 Intermediate 2B (CIR) 2004 EGL Regionals
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 2 Intermediate FS Initial - C Skate Chautauqua 2003
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 11 Intermediate Final - SP Skate Chautauqua 2003
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 10 Intermediate Final - FS Skate Chautauqua 2003
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 11 Intermediate Final Combined Skate Chautauqua 2003
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 2 Intermediate FS - B 2003 Mentor Sunshine and NACS
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 2 Intermediate SP - B 2003 Mentor Sunshine and NACS
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 2 Intermediate SP - B Cleveland Invit Champs 2003
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 3 Intermediate FS - B Cleveland Invit Champs 2003
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 10 Juvenile Ladies FS Finalists Skate Chautauqua 2002
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 7 Interm Ladies SP D (IR) Skate Chautauqua 2002
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 4 Juvenile Girls FS C (IR) Skate Chautauqua 2002
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 11 Juvenile Girls FS FINAL Lansing Van Camp 2002
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 2 Juvenile Girls FS - D Lansing Van Camp 2002
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 3 Juvenile FS - A 2002 Cleveland Invitational Championships
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 4 Juvenile SP - C 2002 Cleveland Invitational Championships
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 3 FS: Juvenile Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2001
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 3 SP: Juvenile SP Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2001
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 3 Ladies Juvenile SP A Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 8 Ladies Juvenile FS D Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 2 PreJuv C/M A Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2000
Cooklin Brandee Shaker FSC 1 Prelim B FS A Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2000
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.