Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Jana Burkhardt has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 5 25.10 Novice FS (IJS) Mentor Sunshine 2007
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 2 n/a Hickory Hoedown Mentor Sunshine 2007
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 7 Intermediate FS - B Tri-States FS 2007
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 8 Intermediate SP - B Tri-States FS 2007
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 9 Intermediate SP - B Mentor Sunshine 2006
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 11 Intermediate FS Mentor Sunshine 2006
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 5 Intermediate SP - B Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 6 Intermediate FS - B Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 8 Juvenile SP Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2005
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 8 Juvenile FS Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2005
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 5 Juvenile SP Erie Invitational
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 7 Juvenile FS - B Erie Invitational
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 6 Juvenile SP - B Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 6 Juvenile FS - B Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 9 PreJuv FS B Skate Chautauqua 2004
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 6 PreJuv CM A Skate Chautauqua 2004
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 7 PreJuv FS - B Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2004
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 10 Juvenile SP Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2004
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 8 PreJuv FS Erie Invitational 2004
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 4 Juvenile SP Erie Invitational 2004
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 5 PreJuv FS - E Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 7 PreJuv CM - B Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 3 Preliminary CM - C Celebrate Skating 2004
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 6 Preliminary Spins - A Celebrate Skating 2004
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 7 Preliminary FS - B Celebrate Skating 2004
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 9 Preliminary FS A Skate Cleveland 2003
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 3 Preliminary CM B Skate Cleveland 2003
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 1 Preliminary CM - C Skate Chautauqua 2003
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 4 Preliminary B FS - B Skate Chautauqua 2003
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 6 Preliminary Showcase 2003 Mentor Sunshine and NACS
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 2 Preliminary CM - B 2003 Mentor Sunshine and NACS
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 5 Preliminary B FS - A 2003 Mentor Sunshine and NACS
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 4 PrePrelim FS B - A Eucllid Celebrate Skating 2003
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 5 PrePrelim CM - C Eucllid Celebrate Skating 2003
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 3 PrePrelim Spins - A Eucllid Celebrate Skating 2003
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 5 PrePreGirls FS - A 2002 Skate Cleveland
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 6 Preliminary Girls CM - B 2002 Skate Cleveland
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 5 Preliminary Spins A Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2002
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 4 Preliminary CM B Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2002
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 4 PrePre FS B Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2002
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 5 PrePreGirls FS B Tri-States FS 2002 (Greenbrier)
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 3 PrePre CM - C Tri-States FS 2002 (Greenbrier)
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 2 Pre-Preliminary FS - B 2002 Cleveland Invitational Championships
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 3 Pre-Preliminary CM - B 2002 Cleveland Invitational Championships
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 6 Preliminary Spins - A 2002 Cleveland Invitational Championships
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 1 tie Pre-Preliminary FS A - C 2002 Euclid Celebrate Skating
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 6 Pre-Preliminary CM - B 2002 Euclid Celebrate Skating
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 6 Preliminary Spins - A 2002 Euclid Celebrate Skating
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 6 PrePrelim Ladies FS C 2001 Rising Stars
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 3 PrePrelim Ladies CM C 2001 Rising Stars
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 3 Spins: Pre Prelim A Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2001
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 5 CM: Pre Prelim B Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2001
Burkhardt Jana Mentor FSC 5 FS: Pre Prelim A Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2001
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.