Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Alexandra Breitzman has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 3 PreJuv Spins - B Skate Green Bay 2007
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 3 Open PreJuv FS - A Skate Green Bay 2007
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 2 Open PreJuv Compulsory Skate Green Bay 2007
Breitzman Alexandra Columbus 4 Brnz DNC Badger State Games 2007
Breitzman Alexandra Columbus 6 PreJuv UnRstr FS Badger State Games 2007
Breitzman Alexandra Columbus 5 PreJuv SP C qual Badger State Games 2007
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 1 Preliminary CM Swan Skate 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 1 Preliminary Spins Swan Skate 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 7 Preliminary Jumps Swan Skate 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 3 Preliminary FS B Swan Skate 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 5 Preliminary Jumps - A Skate LeVoyageur 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 4 Preliminary FS - A Skate LeVoyageur 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 1 Preliminary CM - A Skate LeVoyageur 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 1 Preliminary Spins Skate LeVoyageur 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 1 Preliminary Spins - B Skate St Paul 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 3 Preliminary Jumps - B Skate St Paul 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 6 Preliminary FS - C Skate St Paul 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 9 TIE Preliminary CM - B Skate St Paul 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City IS 2 PrePrelim B FS C WIM 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City IS 2 PrePre /Prelim Artistic B WIM 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City IS 1 PrePrelim Spins B WIM 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Columbus 7 Bronze Artistic B qual Badger State Games 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Columbus 3 Bronze Artistic B qual Badger State Games 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Columbus 1 PrePre UnRstr FS B qual Badger State Games 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Columbus 3 PrePre UnRstr FS B qual Badger State Games 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Columbus 1 Prelim SP C qual Badger State Games 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 4 Artistic Pre-Pre & Preliminary - B Fox Cities Invitational 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 1 PrePrelim Spins - A Fox Cities Invitational 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 2 PrePrelim FS - A Fox Cities Invitational 2006
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 5 PrePre / Prelimn Artistic A Swan Skate 2005
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 2 PrePrelim I FS B Swan Skate 2005
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 1 PrePrelim CM B Swan Skate 2005
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 3 PrePre / Prelimn Spins B Swan Skate 2005
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 2 PrePrelim Low FS - C Madison Open 2005
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 3 PrePrelim CM - D Madison Open 2005
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 2 Beginner FS C Skate St Paul 2005
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 1 Beginner CM B Skate St Paul 2005
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 4 PrePrelim I FS - A Rockford Open 2005
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 3 Advanced Beginner FS B 2005 W.I.M. Skating Competition
Breitzman Alexandra Columbus 5 Bronze Artistic B qual Badger State Games 2005
Breitzman Alexandra Columbus 6 Bronze INTERP Badger State Games 2005
Breitzman Alexandra Columbus 1 Basic Grad UnRstr FS B qual Badger State Games 2005
Breitzman Alexandra Columbus 5 Basic Grad SP B qual Badger State Games 2005
Breitzman Alexandra Columbus 3 Basic Grad SP B qual Badger State Games 2005
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 1 Beginner I CM A Rockford Open 2004
Breitzman Alexandra Swan City Ice Skaters 2 Beginner I FS A Rockford Open 2004
Breitzman Alexandra Columbus 7 Bronze INTERP B qual Badger State Games 2004
Breitzman Alexandra Columbus 5 PrePre Rstr FS B qual Badger State Games 2004
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.