Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Lila Werner has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Werner Lila Journey FSC 7 41.56 Intermediate FS St Clair Shores Autumn Classic 2013
Werner Lila Journey FSC 10 20.11 Intermediate SP St Clair Shores Autumn Classic 2013
Werner Lila Journey FSC 1 Intermediate FS Westland All American Classic 2012
Werner Lila Journey FSC 1 Intermediate SP Westland All American Classic 2012
Werner Lila Journey FSC 11 35.75 Intermediate FS Shores Autumn Classic 2012
Werner Lila Journey FSC 7 24.80 Intermediate SP Shores Autumn Classic 2012
Werner Lila Journey FSC 6 39.51 Intermediate FS B Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2012
Werner Lila Journey FSC 10 21.60 Intermediate SP B Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2012
Werner Lila Journey FSC 8 32.69 Intermediate FS (IJS) Garden City Competition 2012
Werner Lila Journey FSC 5 22.46 Intermediate SP A (IJS) Garden City Competition 2012
Werner Lila Journey FSC 1 Intermediate FS Novi Falling Leaves Classic 2011
Werner Lila Journey FSC 11 19.75 Intermediate SP (IJS) Wyandotte Viviani Memorial Comp 2011
Werner Lila Journey FSC 12 32.04 Intermediate FS (IJS) Wyandotte Viviani Memorial Comp 2011
Werner Lila Individual Member 12 46.06 (12 / 12) Intermediate E Skate Detroit 2011
Werner Lila Individual Member 3 PreJuv FS B IR Garden City Competition 2011
Werner Lila Individual Member 2 PreJuv FS Final Round Garden City Competition 2011
Werner Lila Individual Member 1 PreJuv FS Novi Falling Leaves Classic 2010
Werner Lila Individual Member 3 Preliminary FS B Garden City Invitational 2010
Werner Lila Individual Member 6 Preliminary FS Final Round Garden City Invitational 2010
Werner Lila Individual Member 5 Preliminary B FS Holiday Season Competition 2009
Werner Lila Individual Member 4 Preliminary Ltd FS C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2009
Werner Lila Individual Member 2 Preliminary CM C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2009
Werner Lila Individual 3 Preliminary Ltd FS A Garden City Invitational 2009
Werner Lila Individual 3 Preliminary Ltd FS - Final Garden City Invitational 2009
Werner Lila Individual 5 Preliminary CM Westland All American Classic
Werner Lila Individual 4 Preliminary Ltd FS - B Westland All American Classic
Werner Lila Individual Member 1 PrePrelim Ltd FS - H Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Werner Lila Individual Member 2 PrePrelim Ltd CM - E Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Werner Lila Individual Member 3 PrePrelim FS - A Westland All American Classic 2007
Werner Lila Individual Member 1 PrePrelim CM - A Westland All American Classic 2007
Werner Lila Independent 2 PrePrelim Compuslory Moves B Wyandotte Al Viviani 2007
Werner Lila Independent 5 PrePrelim FS B Wyandotte Al Viviani 2007
Werner Lila Individual Member 3 PrePrelim Ltd FS C Ann Arbor Skills and Showcase 2007
Werner Lila Individual Member 2 PrePrelim Compulsory B Ann Arbor Skills and Showcase 2007
Werner Lila Individual Member USFSA 3 High Beginner FS D Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2007
Werner Lila Individual Member USFSA 4 High Beginner CM - A Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2007
Werner Lila Individual Member 2 Low Beginner CM Westland All American Classic 2006
Werner Lila Monroe FSC 1 Low Beginner FS - B Westland All American Classic 2006
Werner Lila Individual Member 2 Beginner FS - B Falling Leaves Classic 2006
Werner Lila Individual Member 2 Beginner CM - B Falling Leaves Classic 2006
Werner Lila Unknown 4 Low Beginner FS Midwest Open Basic Skills 2006
Werner Lila Unknown 1 Low Beginner CM Midwest Open Basic Skills 2006
Werner Lila Independent 1 Beginner CM = B Berkley Royal Skatefest 2006
Werner Lila Independent 7 Beginner FS - A Berkley Royal Skatefest 2006
Werner Lila Individual Member 1 FS 3 FS - A Ann Arbor Basic Skills 2006
Werner Lila Individual Member 1 TIE FS 3 CM - A Ann Arbor Basic Skills 2006
Werner Lila Monroe FSC 1 Basic 8 Berkley Royal Skatefest 2005
Werner Lila Monroe FSC 1 Basic Program D Berkley Royal Skatefest 2005
Werner Lila Monroe FSC 3 Low Beginner CM B Wyandotte Al Viviani 2005
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.