Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Brooke Ward has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 2 24.1 FS Open Juvenile Grp D Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2008
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 8 OPEN JUV LADIES FS INITIAL RD Grp B EGL Regionals 2008
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 6 Open Juvenile Girls A 2007 EGL Regionals
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 8 Open Juvenile FS - A Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 11 Open Juvenile SP- C Skate Detroit 2006
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 9 Open Juvenile FS - C Skate Detroit 2006
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 4 Open Juvenile SP - B Grand Rapids Open 2006
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 5 TIE Open Juvenile FS - B Grand Rapids Open 2006
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 7 Open Juvenile FS - B Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 2 Open Juvenile SP - B Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 14 Open Juvenile FS - A 2006 EGL Regionals (Q+NQ)
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 14 Open Juvenile FS Shores Autumn Classic 2005
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 7 Open Juvenile FS - A Skate Detroit
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 5 Open Juvenile SP B Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 3 Open Juvenile FS A Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 4 Juvenile SP - C Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2005
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 5 PreJuv/Juvenile Spins - B Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2005
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 9 PreJuv FS I 2005 EGL Regionals NQ
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 6 PreJuv FS D Shores Autumn Classic
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 11 PreJuv FS E Skate Detroit 2004
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 11 Juvenile SP E Skate Detroit 2004
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 4 PreJuv FS - F Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 7 PreJuv FS - C Tri-States FS 2004
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 6 PreJuv FS C Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2004
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 3 PreJuv CM C Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2004
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 5 Preliminary FS D EGL Regionals NQ 2004
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 7 Preliminary FS C Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 5 Preliminary B FS A Wyandotte Al Viviani Memorial 2003
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 4 Preliminary CM - B 2003 Lansing Van Camp
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 1 Preliminary A FS - C 2003 Lansing Van Camp
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 4 Preliminary FS Ltd C 2003 Fraser Invitational
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 5 Preliminary CM B 2003 Fraser Invitational
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 4 Preliminary Ltd CM-A Grand Rapids Open 2003
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 5 Preliminary Ltd FS A Grand Rapids Open 2003
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 2 Preliminary Ltd FS D 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 8 Preliminary CM - C 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 5 Preliminary Ltd FS - B Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 6 TIE Preliminary Jumps A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 1 Preliminary CM B Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Ward Brooke Port Huron Fsc 2 PrePrelim CM B Plymouth Octoberfest 2002
Ward Brooke Port Huron Fsc 5 PrePrelim I FS D Plymouth Octoberfest 2002
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 4 PrePreLtd FS D 2002 Shores Summer Skate
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 3 PrePreCM B 2002 Shores Summer Skate
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 3 PrePreGirls CM - D Lansing Van Camp 2002
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 4 PrePreGirls FS - D Lansing Van Camp 2002
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 8 PrePreLtd FS - F Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2002
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 7 FS - Low Beginner - C 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 1 CM - Low Beginner - C 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 5 Low Beginner FS E Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 7 Low Beginner CM C Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 2 CM - Low Beginner C 2001 Lansing Van Camp
Ward Brooke Port Huron FSC 5 Low Beginner FS C 2001 Lansing Van Camp
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.