Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Alexandra Sweeney has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 10 Intermediate - A - SP Skate Detroit
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 12 Intermediate - A - FS Skate Detroit
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 13 Intermediate - A Skate Detroit
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 Intermediate Spins Grand Rapids Open 2005
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSc 7 Intermediate SP - A Grand Rapids Open 2005
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 Intermediate FS - B Grand Rapids Open 2005
Sweeney Alexandra Gr Grand Rapids FSC 12 Intermediate SP B Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Sweeney Alexandra Gr Grand Rapids FSC 6 Intermediate FS A Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 Intermediate FS C Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2005
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 3 Open Juvenile FS B 2005 EGL Regionals NQ
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 8 Open Juvenile FS A Skate Detroit 2004
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids 1 Open Juvenile Spins Grand Rapids Open 2004
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids 7 Open Juvenile FS Grand Rapids Open 2004
Sweeney Alexandra Gr Grand Rapids FSC 2 Open Juvenile FS - B Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 8 Juvenile FS Springtime Spectacular 2004
Sweeney Alexandra Gr Grand Rapids FSC 2 PreJuv CM B Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2004
Sweeney Alexandra Gr Grand Rapids FSC 4 PreJuv FS D Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2004
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 PreJuvenile FS E EGL Regionals NQ 2004
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 PreJuv FS C Skate Cleveland 2003
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 4 PreJuv CM B Skate Cleveland 2003
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 9 PreJuv FS - C 2003 Skate Detroit
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 4 PreJuv FS B Grand Rapids Open 2003
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 3 PreJuv CM - A Grand Rapids Open 2003
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 Preliminary FS - E 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 8 Preliminary CM E 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Sweeney Alexandra Gr Grand Rapids FSC 2 Preliminary FS C Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Sweeney Alexandra Gr Grand Rapids FSC 2 Preliminary CM C Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 3 Preliminary Girls CM - C Lansing Van Camp 2002
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 Preliminary Girls FS B - C Lansing Van Camp 2002
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 6 Preliminary Jumps - A Grand Rapids Open 2002
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 PrePreCM D Grand Rapids Open 2002
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 Preliminary A Girls FS C Grand Rapids Open 2002
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 Preliminary Spins B Grand Rapids Open 2002
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 3 PrePreLtd CM - E Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2002
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 PrePreLtd FS - I Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2002
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 CM - PrePre - D 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 FS - PrePre Limited - F 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 CM - High Beginner B 2001 Lansing Van Camp
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 High Beginner FS B 2001 Lansing Van Camp
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 Low Beg FS D Grand Rapids Open 2001
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 Ladies Bas Begin CM C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 Ladies Low Begin FS F Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 Basic Begin CM D 2001 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 Low Begin FS H 2001 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 7 B/Beg CM B Grand Rapids Open 2000
Sweeney Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 6 LoBeg FS C Grand Rapids Open 2000
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.