Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Jade Sills has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Sills Jade Troy Academy of FS 2 51.13 Junior FS (IJS) Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2009
Sills Jade Troy Academy of FS 2 28.93 Junior SP (IJS) Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2009
Sills Jade Troy AFS 4 51.76 Junior FS (IJS) Onyx FS Challenge 2008
Sills Jade Troy AFS 6 24.84 Junior SP (IJS) Onyx FS Challenge 2008
Sills Jade Troy Academy of FS 9 Junior SP Init Rd Grp A Skate Detroit 2008
Sills Jade Troy Academy of FS 8 c 80.93 Junior FS Init Rd Grp A Skate Detroit 2008
Sills Jade Troy SC 4 56.63 Junior FS (IJS) Grand Rapids Open 2008
Sills Jade Troy SC 5 29.28 Junior SP (IJS) Grand Rapids Open 2008
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 2 74.06 Junior FS (IJS) Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2007
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 2 56.61 Novice Ladies QR C 2007 EGL Regionals
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 14 28.2 Novice Ladies SP 2007 EGL Regionals
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 14 85.73 (14,12) Novice Ladies Final 2007 EGL Regionals
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 12 Novice Ladies FS 2007 EGL Regionals
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 8 26.84 Novice SP C (IJS) Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 5 46.71 Novice FS B (IJS) Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 12 46.59 Novice FINAL (IJS) Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 6 50.05 Novice B FS (IJS) Onyx FS Challenge 2006
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 5 28.09 Novice B SP (IJS) Onyx FS Challenge 2006
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 6 78.14 (5,6) Novice B Combined (IJS) Onyx FS Challenge 2006
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 3 Novice SP - D Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 4 Novice FS - B Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 5 Novice Final Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2006
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 3 Novice FCS FS - B Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2006
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 6 Novice SP - B Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2006
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 5 Intermediate FS Falling Leaves Classic
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 1 Intermediate - A - SP Shores Autumn Classic 2005
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 2 Intermediate - A - FS Shores Autumn Classic 2005
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 2 Intermediate - A Combined Shores Autumn Classic 2005
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 7 Intermediate FS Champ Final Shores Autumn Classic 2005
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 1 Intermediate FS C Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 16 Intermediate FINAL Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 4 Intermediate SP B Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 1 Intermediate SP A Great Oaks 2005
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 2 Intermediate FS A Great Oaks 2005
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 6 Intermediate SP - B Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2005
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 4 Intermediate FS B Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2005
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 3 Intermediate FS Final Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2005
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 1 Intermediate SP Westland All American Classic 2004
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 13 Juvenile 1D (QR) 2005 EGL Regionals
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 9 Intermediate A FS Shores Autumn Classic
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 9 Intermediate A Shores Autumn Classic
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 8 Intermediate A SP Shores Autumn Classic
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 1 Intermediate SP A Onyx Figure Skating Challenge
Sills Jade Onyx-Suburban FSC 2 Intermediate FS B Onyx Figure Skating Challenge
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 5 Juvenile SP C Skate Detroit 2004
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 14 Juvenile FS B Skate Detroit 2004
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 6 Juvenile SP A Grand Rapids Open 2004
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 3 Juvenile FS - B Grand Rapids Open 2004
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 2 Juvenile FS - B Tri-States FS 2004
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 1 Juvenile SP Garden City Invitational 2004
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 2 Juvenile FS A Garden City Invitational 2004
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 2 Juvenile FS - A Great Oaks 2004
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 1 Juvenile SP C Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2004
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 2 Juvenile FS B Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2004
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 1 Juvenile FS Final Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2004
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 4 Juvenile SP Westland All-American Classic 2003
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 1 Juvenile FS Westland All-American Classic 2003
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 11 Juvenile 1D(QR) 2004 EGL Regionals
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 8 Juvenile SP-A Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 4 Juvenile FS A Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 14 Juvenile Final Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 3 Juvenile SP A Skate Cleveland 2003
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 5 Juvenile FS B Skate Cleveland 2003
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 10 Juvenile SP - A 2003 Skate Detroit
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 10 Juvenile FS - A 2003 Skate Detroit
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 3 Juvenile SP- E 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 12 Juvenile Final Round 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 2 (FCS) Juvenile FS - E 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 2 Juvenile SP A Garden CIty Invitational 2003
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 5 Juvenile FS A Garden CIty Invitational 2003
Sills Jade Mt. Clemens FSC 5 Juvenile Ladies SP A Great Oaks Invitational 2003
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 8 Juvenile SP A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 4 Juvenile FS C Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 3 PreJuv / Juv Spins A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 1 Juvenile Jumps Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Sills Jade Mt. Clemens FSC 1 PreJuvenile FS A Plymouth Octoberfest 2002
Sills Jade Mt. Clemens FSC 1 PreJuvenile Spins Plymouth Octoberfest 2002
Sills Jade Mt. Clemens FSC 3 PreJuvenile CM A Plymouth Octoberfest 2002
Sills Jade Mt. Clemens FSC 2 PreJuvenile FINAL Plymouth Octoberfest 2002
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 2 Pre-Juvenile Girls FS - A 2002 Skate Cleveland
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 3 Pre-Juvenile Girls CM - A 2002 Skate Cleveland
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 1 Pre-Juvenile Spins - A Grand Rapids Open 2002
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 3 Pre Juvenile CM - A Grand Rapids Open 2002
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 9 Pre Juvenile Girls FS - A Grand Rapids Open 2002
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 3 Pre Juvenile Jumps Grand Rapids Open 2002
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 7 Pre-Juvenile Spins Garden City Competition 2002
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 4 Pre-Juvenile CM - A Garden City Competition 2002
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 5 Preliminary FS - A Garden City Competition 2002
Sills Jade Mt. Clemens FSC 3 Preliminary Ladies FS C Great Oaks Invitational 2002
Sills Jade Mt. Clemens FSC 1 Preliminary CP A Great Oaks Invitational 2002
Sills Jade Mt. Clemens FSC 2 Preliminary SPIN A Great Oaks Invitational 2002
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 1 Spins - Preliminary - A 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 7 FS - Preliminary B - A 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 6 CM - Preliminary - A 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 4 Preliminary *B* FS A Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 2 Preliminary CM A Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 1 Preliminary Spins A Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Sills Jade Mt. Clemens FSC 8 Pre B Ladies FS A Shores Summer Skate 2001
Sills Jade Mt. Clemens FSC 6 Pre CM A Shores Summer Skate 2001
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 2 Ladies PrePrelim FS A Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Sills Jade Mt Clemens FSC 3 Ladies PrePrelim CM A Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Sills Jade Mt. Clemens FSC 3 PrePreliminary CM A Tri-States FS 2001 (Novi SC)
Sills Jade Mt. Clemens FSC 2 PrePreliminary FS A Tri-States FS 2001 (Novi SC)
Sills Jade Mt. Clemens FSC 1 High Begin CM A 2001 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Sills Jade Mt. Clemens FSC 2 High Begin FS A 2001 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Sills Jade Mt. Clemens FSC 6 High Beginner Ladies FS Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Sills Jade Mt. Clemens FSC 5 High Beginner Ladies CM A Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.