Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Sydney Secory has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Secory Sydney Port Huron United 14 Level A Longest Element MI HS State Championships 2006
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 4 Intermediate SP - B Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2005
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 8 Intermediate FS B Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2005
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 16 Intermediate 1G (QR) 2005 EGL Regionals
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 11 Intermediate A SP Shores Autumn Classic
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 13 Intermediate A FS Shores Autumn Classic
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 13 Intermediate A Shores Autumn Classic
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 16 Interm A SP Skate Detroit 2004
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 14 Interm A FS Skate Detroit 2004
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 14 Interm A Combined Skate Detroit 2004
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 11 Intermediate FS D Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 11 Intermediate SP G Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 7 Intermediate SP A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2004
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 7 Intermediate FS D Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2004
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 14 Intermediate 1E (QR) 2004 EGL Regionals
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 12 TIE Intermediate Ladies-C SP Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 11 Intermediate Ladies-C FS Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 11 Intermediate Ladies-C Combined Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 12 Intermediate - D - SP 2003 Skate Detroit
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 10 Intermediate - D - FS 2003 Skate Detroit
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 11 Intermediate - D - Combined 2003 Skate Detroit
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 4 Juvenile FS B Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 4 Juvenile SP C Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 9 Pre-Juvenile FS - A Wyandotte Al Viviani 2002
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 2 Juvenile SP C 2002 Shores Summer Skate
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 2 Pre-Juvenile FS C 2002 Shores Summer Skate
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 4 PreJuv Girls FS - C Lansing Van Camp 2002
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 5 Juvenile Girls SP - I Lansing Van Camp 2002
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 5 Pre-Juvenile FS - C Skate Detroit 2002
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 3 Pre Juvenile Girls FS Grand Rapids Open 2002
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 3 Juvenile Girls SP - B Grand Rapids Open 2002
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 9 Juvenile SP - C Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2002
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 2 Pre-Juvenile FS *C* Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2002
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 4 Pre Juvenile FS - A Tri-States FS 2002 (Greenbrier)
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 2 FS - PreJuv - B 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 5 SP - Juvenile - A 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 5 FINAL ROUND PreJuv 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 5 Spins - PreJuv/Juv - Mix 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 6 Juvenile SP B Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 5 PreJuvenile Spins A Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 5 PreJuvenile FS B Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 6 Juv Ladies SP C Shores Summer Skate 2001
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 8 Juvenile SP C 2001 Lansing Van Camp
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 2 Pre-Juvenile FS C 2001 Lansing Van Camp
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 10 Juvenile SP A Grand Rapids Open 2001
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 7 PreJuv FS B Grand Rapids Open 2001
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 9 PreJuv Spins Grand Rapids Open 2001
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 5 Ladies PreJuv FS C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 9 Ladies Juvenile SP C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Secory Sydney Port Huron Fsc 5 Juvenile SP B Tri-States FS 2001 (Novi SC)
Secory Sydney Port Huron Fsc 5 Pre-Juv / Juv Spins A Tri-States FS 2001 (Novi SC)
Secory Sydney Port Huron Fsc 7 PreJuvenile FS B Tri-States FS 2001 (Novi SC)
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 3 Pre Juv Spin A 2001 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 7 Juv SP A 2001 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 5 PreJuv FS B 2001 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 4 PreJuvenile Ladies CM A Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 4 Preliminary B Ladies FS A Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 2 PrePrelim/Prelim Artisti Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 8 Preliminary SPIN A Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 1 Showcase I A Grand Rapids Open 2000
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 3 P/Pre Girls FS C Grand Rapids Open 2000
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 4 P/Pre Girls CM B Grand Rapids Open 2000
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 1 HiBegin C/M C Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2000
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 1 HiBegin FS C Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2000
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 3 Group I Showcase A Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2000
Secory Sydney Port Huron Fsc 3 Beginner B Ladies F/S Tri-States FS 2000 (Farmington)
Secory Sydney Port Huron Fsc 1 Beginner Ladies C/M B Tri-States FS 2000 (Farmington)
Secory Sydney Port Huron Fsc 4 Showcase I-Beg, PrePrel Tri-States FS 2000 (Farmington)
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 3 Pre Prelim CM B Garden City Competition 2000
Secory Sydney Port Huron FSC 1 Beginner FS D Garden City Competition 2000
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.