Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Elizabeth Ritenour has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 1 Open 14S - FR - 1st FR Dnc Cleveland Invitational Championships 2007
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 1 Open 14S - FR - 1st Dnc Cleveland Invitational Championships 2007
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 1 Open 14S - FR Cleveland Invitational Championships 2007
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 4 5, 4, 4 Intermediate Dance 2007 EGL Regionals
Ritenour Elizabeth Center Ice SC 10 Intermediate SP - B Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Ritenour Elizabeth Center Ice SC 12 Intermediate FS - F Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Ritenour Elizabeth Center Ice SC 5 SD - Fourteenstep Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Ritenour Elizabeth Center Ice SC 2 Juvenile Dnc - 1st Final Dnc Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Ritenour Elizabeth Center Ice SC 1 SD - Cha Cha Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Ritenour Elizabeth Center Ice SC 2 Juvenile Dance - 1st Dnc Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Ritenour Elizabeth Center Ice SC 4 Open Fourteen Step - 1st Final Dnc Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Ritenour Elizabeth Center Ice SC 2 Juvenile Dance Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Ritenour Elizabeth Center Ice SC 3 Open Fourteen Step - 1st Dnc Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Ritenour Elizabeth Center Ice SC 2 Intermediate SP - B Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Ritenour Elizabeth Center Ice SC 4 Open Fourteen Step Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Ritenour Elizabeth Center Ice SC 5 Intermediate FS - A Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Ritenour Elizabeth Center Ice SC 2 Juvenile Dnc - 2nd Final Dnc Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Ritenour Elizabeth Center Ice SC 4 SD - Hickory Hoedown Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Ritenour Elizabeth Center Ice SC 1 Juvenile Dnc - 2nd Dnc Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 1 Open Juvenile Spins Skate Chautauqua 2005
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 1 Open Juvenile Jumps Skate Chautauqua 2005
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 5 Intermediate SP - B Skate Chautauqua 2005
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 1 Open Juvenile Spins Tri-States FS 2005
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 3 Juv / Open Juv Jumps Tri-States FS 2005
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 1 Fiesta Tango SD Tri-States FS 2005
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 1 Cha Cha SD Tri-States FS 2005
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 1 Swing Dance SD Tri-States FS 2005
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 3 Swing Dance Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 5 Hickory Hoedown Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 5 Cha Cha Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 6 Juvenile SP B Skate Cleveland 2004
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 2 Intermediate MIF Troy Summer Skate 2004
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 8 Juvenile Spins Troy Summer Skate 2004
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 9 Juvenile SP - B Troy Summer Skate 2004
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 5 SD Swing Dance Cleveland Invitational Champs 2004
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 5 SD Hickory Hoedown Cleveland Invitational Champs 2004
Ritenour Elizabeth Strongsville SC 4 SD Fiesta Tango Cleveland Invitational Champs 2004
Ritenour Elizabeth Kent SC 2 Preliminary FS - C Rising Stars 2003
Ritenour Elizabeth Kent SC 1 Preliminary CM - C Rising Stars 2003
Ritenour Elizabeth Kent SC 4 Preliminary Ltd FS B Tri-States FS Comp 2003
Ritenour Elizabeth Kent SC 4 Preliminary CM B Tri-States FS Comp 2003
Ritenour Elizabeth Kent SC 2 Preliminary FS - D Rising Stars 2002
Ritenour Elizabeth Kent SC 5 Preliminary CM - D Rising Stars 2002
Ritenour Elizabeth Kent SC 5 PrePreSpins B Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2002
Ritenour Elizabeth Kent SC 4 PrePre FS C Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2002
Ritenour Elizabeth Kent SC 4 Preliminary CM C Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2002
Ritenour Elizabeth Kent SC 4 Pre-Preliminary FS A - B Kent Skating for Skills 2002
Ritenour Elizabeth Kent SC 3 Pre-Preliminary CM - C Kent Skating for Skills 2002
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.