Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Jewell Mason has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Mason Jewell SC of Southeastern Mich 6 3/5 Preliminary TT (Std) Grp C Arctic Basic Skills 2018
Mason Jewell South Metro Shores FSC 4 PrePreliminary TT FS Dearborn Basic Skills 2015
Mason Jewell South Metro Shores FSC 4 High Beginner FS (Std Intro) Journey on the River Raisin 2015
Mason Jewell South Metro Shores FSC 3 High Beginner CM (Std) Journey on the River Raisin 2015
Mason Jewell Southgate Civic Center 5 High Beginner FS (Std; Intro) Ann Arbor Skills and Showcase
Mason Jewell Southgate Civic Center 6 High Beginner CM (Std) Ann Arbor Skills and Showcase
Mason Jewell Monroe Multi-sports Com 4 High Beginner FS (Std; Intro) Grp B Journey on the River Raisin
Mason Jewell Monroe Multi-sports Com 2 High Beginner CM (Std) Grp B Journey on the River Raisin
Mason Jewell Independent 3 Ltd Beginner TT Grp B Skate Midland 2013
Mason Jewell Independent 5 Ltd Beginner CM Grp B Skate Midland 2013
Mason Jewell Basic Skills Member 2 Ltd Beginner TT Grp B Plymouth FSC Spooktacular 2013
Mason Jewell Basic Skills Member 3 Ltd Beginner CM Plymouth FSC Spooktacular 2013
Mason Jewell Dearborn Ice Skating Ce 4 Ltd Beginner CM Dearborn Basic Skills 2013
Mason Jewell Dearborn Ice Skating Ce 3 Ltd Beginner TT Grp A Dearborn Basic Skills 2013
Mason Jewell Wyandotte FSC 7 Ltd Beginner TT Summer Chill Basic Skills 2013
Mason Jewell Wyandotte FSC 5 Ltd Beginner CM Summer Chill Basic Skills 2013
Mason Jewell Wyandotte FSC 3 Ltd Beginner TT Grp A Ann Arbor Skills & Showcase 2013
Mason Jewell Wyandotte FSC 2 Ltd Beginner CM Grp A Ann Arbor Skills & Showcase 2013
Mason Jewell Wyandotte FSC 3 Basic 8 Elements Skate the Zoo 2013
Mason Jewell Wyandotte FSC 1 Basic 8 Program w/Music Grp A Skate the Zoo 2013
Mason Jewell Wyandotte FSC 5 Basic 8 Program w/Music Grp B Arctic Basic Skills 2013
Mason Jewell Wyandotte FSC 3 Basic 8 Elements Grp A Arctic Basic Skills 2013
Mason Jewell Wyandotte FSC 4 Basic 8 Program w/Music Grp B Lansing Basic Skills 2013
Mason Jewell Wyandotte FSC 2 Basic 8 Elements Grp A Lansing Basic Skills 2013
Mason Jewell Wyandotte FSC 5 Basic 8 Elements Grp A Skate Midland 2012
Mason Jewell Wyandotte FSC 3 Basic 8 Program w/Music Grp A Skate Midland 2012
Mason Jewell Wyandotte FSC 4 Basic 8 Program w/Music Grp A Tuxedo Invitational 2012
Mason Jewell Wyandotte FSC 3 Basic 8 Elements Tuxedo Invitational 2012
Mason Jewell Wyandotte FSC 4 Basic 8 Program w/Music Grp A Dearborn Basic Skills 2012
Mason Jewell Wyandotte FSC 5 Basic 8 Elements Dearborn Basic Skills 2012
Mason Jewell Taylor Sportsplex 2 Basic 8 Elements Skate the Mountain 2012
Mason Jewell Taylor Sportsplex 3 Basic Skills Spins Skate the Mountain 2012
Mason Jewell Taylor Sportsplex 5 Basic 8 Program w/Music Skate the Mountain 2012
Mason Jewell Taylor Sportsplex 2 Basic Skills Spins ICES Basic Skills Challenge 2012
Mason Jewell Taylor Sportsplex 3 Basic 7 Program w/Music ICES Basic Skills Challenge 2012
Mason Jewell Taylor Sportsplex 6 Basic 7 Elements ICES Basic Skills Challenge 2012
Mason Jewell Taylor Sportsplex 1 Basic 7 Program with Music Summer Swizzle 2012
Mason Jewell Taylor Sportsplex 2 Basic 7 Elements Summer Swizzle 2012
Mason Jewell Taylor Sportsplex 1 Basic 7 Program with Music Skate the Zoo 2012
Mason Jewell Taylor Sportsplex 2 Basic 7 Elements Skate the Zoo 2012
Mason Jewell Taylor Sportsplex 3 Basic 7 Program with Music Arctic Basic Skills 2012
Mason Jewell Taylor Sportsplex 3 Basic 7 Elements Arctic Basic Skills 2012
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 2 Basic 6 Program with Music A Skate Midland 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 2 Basic 6 Elements A Skate Midland 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 2 Basic 6 Elements Tuxedo Invitational 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 2 Basic 6 Program with Music Tuxedo Invitational 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 3 Basic 6 Program B Dearborn Basic Skills 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 2 TIE Basic 6 B Dearborn Basic Skills 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 5 Basic 6 Program with Music Skate the Mountain 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 4 Basic 6 Elements Skate the Mountain 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 3 Basic Skill 6 Wyandotte Viviani Memorial Comp 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 4 Basic Skill 6 with Music Wyandotte Viviani Memorial Comp 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 3 Basic 4 Program with Music B Summer Chill Basic Skills 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 3 Basic 4 Elements Summer Chill Basic Skills 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 1 Basic 4 Program with Music A Summer Swizzle 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 1 Basic 4 Elements A Summer Swizzle 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 1 Basic 4 Elements Arctic Basic Skills 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 1 Basic 4 Program with Music Arctic Basic Skills 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 2 Basic Skill 4 CM Garden City Competition 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 3 Basic Program 4 Music Garden City Competition 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 1 Basic 3 Program Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 1 Basic 3 Elements Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2011
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 3 TIE Basic 3 Program with Music A Skate Midland 2010
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 3 Basic 3 Elements A Skate Midland 2010
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 3 Basic 3 Program Dearborn Basic Skills 2010
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 1 Basic 3 Elements Dearborn Basic Skills 2010
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 1 Basic 2 Music Program Ann Arbor Skills and Showcase 2010
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 2 Basic 2 Elements Ann Arbor Skills and Showcase 2010
Mason Jewell Taylor Sportsplex 1 Basic 2 Program with Music Arctic Basic Skills 2010
Mason Jewell Taylor Sportsplex 1 Basic 2 Elements B Arctic Basic Skills 2010
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 3 Basic 2 ProgMusic Onyx Suburban Basic Skills 2010
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 2 Basic 2 Elements Onyx Suburban Basic Skills 2010
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 1 Basic 2 Program Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2010
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 2 Basic 2 Basic Elements Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2010
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 2 Basic 2 Program Westland All American Classic 2009
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 2 Basic 2 Westland All American Classic 2009
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 2 Snowplow Sam Elements Ann Arbor Basic Skills 2009
Mason Jewell Heritage SA 1 Snowplow Sam FS Ann Arbor Basic Skills 2009
Mason Jewell Heritage SC 1 Snowplow Sam Program Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2009
Mason Jewell Heritage SC 3 Snowplow Sam Elements Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2009
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.