Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Kelly Lenkevich has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 2 Intermediate / Novice Interp Novi Falling Leaves 2008
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 4 31.25 Intermediate B Initial Round SP (IJS Garden City Invitational 2008
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 8 17.91 Intermediate A Initial Round SP (IJS Garden City Invitational 2008
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 2 Intermediate SP Novi Falling Leaves Classic 2007
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 3 Intermediate FS Novi Falling Leaves Classic 2007
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 9 19.25 Intermediate SP (IJS) C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2007
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 8 34.26 Intermediate FS (IJS) C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2007
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 1 Intermediate FS Falling Leaves Classic 2006
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 2 Pre Gold Dance - BLUES Falling Leaves Classic 2006
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 3 Intermediate SP Falling Leaves Classic 2006
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 4 Intermediate SP Berkley Royal Skatefest 2006
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 6 Intermediate FS Berkley Royal Skatefest 2006
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 11 Intermediate FS - C Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 12 Intermediate SP - B Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 3 Open Juvenile FS - B Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 3 Open Juvenile SP - A Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Lenkevich Kelly Novi SC 2 Juvenile SP Garden City Invitational 2006
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 5 Juvenile FS Garden City Invitational 2006
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 2 SD Rocker Foxtrot Falling Leaves Classic
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 8 PreJuv FS Falling Leaves Classic
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 2 PreJuv CM Falling Leaves Classic
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 1 SD Tango Falling Leaves Classic
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 2 PreJuv FS Berkley Royal Skatefest 2005
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 7 PreJuv FS - B Shores Autumn Classic 2005
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 1 Preliminary FS E Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 2 Preliminary FS B Garden City Invitational 2005
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 4 Preliminary FS D Plymouth Octoberfest 2004
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 1 SD Fourteenstep Plymouth Octoberfest 2004
Lenkevich Kelly SC Novi 2 Preliminary C FS Berkley Royal Skatefest 2004
Lenkevich Kelly Farmington Hills FSC 3 Preliiminary FS B Shores Autumn Classic
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 1 Preliminary Ltd FS E Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 4 Preliminary Spins - A Tri-States FS 2004
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 3 Preliminary Ltd FS - C Tri-States FS 2004
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 3 SD Bronze Ten Fox Tri-States FS 2004
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 2 Preliminary Ltd FS - B Farmington Hills Basic Skills Comp
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 2 Preliminary Ltd FS B Garden City Invitational 2004
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 5 Preliminary Ltd Girls FS B Plymouth Octoberfest 2003
Lenkevich Kelly Novi - SC of 4 Preliminary Ltd FS D 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 3 PrePrelim I FS D Plymouth Octoberfest 2002
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 12 PrePrelim I FINAL Plymouth Octoberfest 2002
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 2 Pre-Preliminary Limited FS - C Garden City Competition 2002
Lenkevich Kelly Novi Ice Arena 1 Pre-Prelimin A Ladies FS C Great Oaks Invitational 2002
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 7 PrePreliminary CM A Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 12 PrePre Div 1 FINAL ROUND Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Lenkevich Kelly SC of Novi 3 PrePre FS Div 1 B Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Lenkevich Kelly Farmington Hills FSC 5 PrePreliminary FS B Tri-States FS 2001 (Novi SC)
Lenkevich Kelly Farmington Hills FSC 2 Low Beginner Ladies FS D Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Lenkevich Kelly Farmington Hills FSC 2 Beginner A Ladies F/S Tri-States FS 2000 (Farmington)
Lenkevich Kelly Farmington Hills FSC 8 Beginner Ladies C/M B Tri-States FS 2000 (Farmington)
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.