Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Natalie Krupa has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 5 25.10 Senior SP (IJS) Grand Rapids Open 2010
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 2 58.63 Senior FS (IJS) Grand Rapids Open 2010
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 10 53.24 [7/12] Novice E Combined Skate Detroit 2009
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 4 47.38 Novice FS (IJS) Shores Autumn Classic 2008
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 5 54.12 Novice SP (IJS) Shores Autumn Classic 2008
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 8 42.39 Novice FS (IJS) Onyx FS Challenge 2008
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 4 27.49 Novice SP (IJS) Onyx FS Challenge 2008
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 8 Novice SP Init Rd Grp C Skate Detroit 2008
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 4 c 68.97 Novice FS Init Rd Grp C Skate Detroit 2008
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 4 49.72 Novice Ladies FS B (IJS) Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 4 28.71 Novice Ladies SP B (IJS) Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 7 21.53 SP Novice Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2008
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 5 36.6 FS Novice Grp A Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2008
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 6 42.85 Intermediate FS (IJS) C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2007
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 4 23.49 Intermediate SP (IJS) C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2007
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 4 Intermediate Ladies QR C 2007 EGL Regionals
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 12 Intermediate Ladies SP B 2007 EGL Regionals
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 6 Intermediate FS - D Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 4 Intermediate SP - D Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 1 Intermediate - D Skate Detroit 2006
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 15 Intermediate Final Skate Detroit 2006
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 2 Intermediate - D - SP Skate Detroit 2006
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 1 Intermediate - D - FS Skate Detroit 2006
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 11 Intermediate 1A (QR) 2006 EGL Regionals (Q+NQ)
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 4 Intermediate - A Combined Shores Autumn Classic 2005
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 9 Intermediate FS Champ Final Shores Autumn Classic 2005
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 4 Intermediate - A - SP Shores Autumn Classic 2005
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 4 Intermediate - A - FS Shores Autumn Classic 2005
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 9 Intermediate - E - SP Skate Detroit
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 9 Intermediate - E - FS Skate Detroit
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 9 Intermediate - E Skate Detroit
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 8 Juvenile 1C (QR) 2005 EGL Regionals
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 6 Juvenile FS B Shores Autumn Classic
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 11 Juvenile SP A Shores Autumn Classic
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 13 Juvenile FS C Skate Detroit 2004
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 7 Juvenile FS D Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 2 Juvenile FS A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2004
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 10 Juvenile FS Final Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2004
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 11 Juvenile FS B Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 2 Juvenile FS - A 2003 Fraser Invitational
Krupa Natalie St. Clair Shores FSC 1 Pre-Juvenile Ladies FS A Great Oaks Invitational 2003
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 6 Pre-Juvenile FS A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 3 Pre-Juvenile FS C 2002 Shores Summer Skate
Krupa Natalie St Clair Shores FSC 8 PreJuv Girls FS - G Lansing Van Camp 2002
Krupa Natalie Fraser FSC 1 Preliminary Ladies FS A Great Oaks Invitational 2002
Krupa Natalie Fraser FSC 3 FS - Preliminary B - A 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Krupa Natalie Fraser FSC 7 Pre B Ladies FS A Shores Summer Skate 2001
Krupa Natalie Fraser FSC 4 Preliminary A FS A Tri-States FS 2001 (Novi SC)
Krupa Natalie Fraser FSC 7 Prelim A Ladies FS A Great Oaks 2001
Krupa Natalie Fraser FSC 3 IntermBeg FS D Berkley Basic Skills 2000 (DMC)
Krupa Natalie Fraser FSC 1 LoBeg FS A Great Oaks 2000
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.