Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Adeline Huffman has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Huffman Adeline Strongsville FSC 2 Intermediate TT EGL Regionals 2010
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 2 Argentine Tango Mentor Sunshine 2009
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 1 SD - Rocker Foxtrot Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2008
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 1 SD - American Waltz Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2008
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 2 SD - Blues Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2008
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 5 Open Juvenile FS -C Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 11 12.49 Intermediate Ladies SP B (IJS) Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 4 17.77 Intermediate SP 23d (IJS) Cleveland Invitational Championships 2008
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 2 Open Juvenile FS Cleveland Invitational Championships 2008
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 4 OPEN JUV LADIES FS INITIAL RD Grp A EGL Regionals 2008
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 12 OPEN JUV LADIES FS FINAL RD EGL Regionals 2008
Huffman Adeline No Club Listed 2 24.96 Open Juvenile FS (IJS) Skate Chautauqua 2007
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 2 PreJuv FS - C Tri-States FS 2007
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 3 PreJuv CM - B Tri-States FS 2007
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 4 PreJuv Artistic Tri-States FS 2007
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 3 Pre- Juvenile Spins - B Tri-States FS 2007
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 3 PreJuv FS - B Cleveland Invitational Championships 2007
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 2 PreJuv CM - B Cleveland Invitational Championships 2007
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 5 SD - Willow Waltz Cleveland Invitational Championships 2007
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 5 SD - Ten-Fox Cleveland Invitational Championships 2007
Huffman Adeline Strongsville SC 2 SD - Hickory Hoedown Cleveland Invitational Championships 2007
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 3 Preliminary FS - D Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 1 Bronze SD - Willow Waltz Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 5 Preliminary CM - D Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 3 Bronze SD - Ten-Fox Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 2 Bronze SD - A - Hickory Hoedown Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 1 Pre-Bronze SD Flight A - Cha-Cha Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 3 SD - Cha Cha Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 5 Preliminary FS - B Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 2 Preliminary CM - B Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 3 SD - Swing Dance Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 2 SD - Fiesta Tango Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 2 SD - Rhythm Blues Rising Stars 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 2 SD - Dutch Waltz Rising Stars 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 1 SD - Canasta Tango Rising Stars 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 8 Preliminary CM - B Rising Stars 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice 4 PrePrelim FS - B Skate Cleveland 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice 3 PrePrelim CM - B Skate Cleveland 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice FSC 2 SD - Dutch Waltz Skate Chautauqua 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice FSC 3 SD - Canasta Tango Skate Chautauqua 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice FSC 1 PrePrelim CM - C Skate Chautauqua 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice FSC 1 PrePrelim A FS - C Skate Chautauqua 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice FSC 4 PrePrelim FS - D Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice FSC 1 PrePrelim CM - D Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice FSC 1 PrePrelim Spins - B Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 2 PrePrelim A FS B Buckeye Skate 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 1 Preliminary CM B Buckeye Skate 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 3 PrePrelim Spins - A Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 3 PrePrelim FS - B Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 7 PrePrelim CM - B Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 5 PrePrelim Spins - A Skating for Skills 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 5 PrePrelim FS B - A Skating for Skills 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 5 PrePrelim CM - C Skating for Skills 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 5 PrePrelim Artistic - B Skating for Skills 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 5 PrePrelim Spins - A Celebrate Skating 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 7 PrePrelim FS B A Celebrate Skating 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 3 PrePrelim CM - C Celebrate Skating 2005
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 3 PrePrelim FS - C Rising Stars 2004
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 3 TIE PrePrelim CM - C Rising Stars 2004
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 5 PrePrelim Artistic - A Rising Stars 2004
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 1 Beginner CM B Skate Cleveland 2004
Huffman Adeline Center Ice SC 2 Beginner B FS Skate Cleveland 2004
Huffman Adeline Center Ice FSC 2 Beginner FS - D Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2004
Huffman Adeline Center Ice FSC 1 Beginner CM - D Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2004
Huffman Adeline Kent SC 3 Beginner FS - D Skating for Skills
Huffman Adeline Kent SC 3 Beginner CM - D Skating for Skills
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.