Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Cassie Hoger has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 3 Juv UnRstr FS C qual Badger State Games 2009
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 4 Novice MIF Badger State Games 2009
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 4 Gold FTWK C qual Badger State Games 2009
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 1 Gold FTWK C qual Badger State Games 2009
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 2 Juv UnRstr FS C qual Badger State Games 2009
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 4 PreJuv FS F DuPage Open 2008
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 5 PreJuv CM WIM 2008
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 6 PreJuv Spins WIM 2008
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 3 PreJuv Jumps WIM 2008
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 5 PreJuv FS B WIM 2008
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 3 Gold FTWK C qual Badger State Games 2008
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 1 Silver DNC Badger State Games 2008
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 7 PreJuv UnRstr FS Badger State Games 2008
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 2 Juv SP Badger State Games 2008
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 4 Gold FTWK C qual Badger State Games 2008
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 4 PreJuv Spins - B Skate St Paul 2007
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 8 PreJuv Jumps Skate St Paul 2007
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 5 PreJuv FS - B Skate St Paul 2007
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 7 PreJuv CM Skate St Paul 2007
Hoger Cassie Rhinelander 3 Juv SP Badger State Games 2007
Hoger Cassie Rhinelander 3 Silver FTWK qual Badger State Games 2007
Hoger Cassie Rhinelander 4 Prelim UnRstr FS C qual Badger State Games 2007
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 4 TIE Preliminary FS - A Turkey Trot 2006
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 3 Preliminary CM - A Turkey Trot 2006
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 4 Intermediate SD - 1st FR Dance Turkey Trot 2006
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 4 Intermediate SD - 1st Dnc Turkey Trot 2006
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 4 Intermediate SD Turkey Trot 2006
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 1 PrePrelim B/Prelim Jumps - B Turkey Trot 2006
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 3 Preliminary Spins Turkey Trot 2006
HOGER CASSIE LAKELAND SC 3 PrePrelim 2 FS - C DuPage Open 2006
HOGER CASSIE LAKELAND SC 3 PrePrelim 2 CM - B DuPage Open 2006
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 3 PrePrelim Jumps - B Skate St Paul 2006
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 5 PrePrelim FS - D Skate St Paul 2006
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 4 PrePrelim CM - B Skate St Paul 2006
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 2 PrePrelim Spins - B Skate St Paul 2006
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 4 PrePrelim Spins A WIM 2006
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 1 PrePrelim CM B WIM 2006
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 3 PrePrelim A FS A WIM 2006
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 2 Prelim SP C qual Badger State Games 2006
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 3 PreJuv MIF Badger State Games 2006
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 6 Silver FTWK qual Badger State Games 2006
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 3 PreBrnz DNC Badger State Games 2006
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 2 Prelim Rstr FS B qual Badger State Games 2006
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 1 Prelim Rstr FS B qual Badger State Games 2006
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 3 PreJuv SD - 1st Dnc Turkey Trot 2005
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 3 PreJuv SD Turkey Trot 2005
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 2 PrePrelim A Jumps A Turkey Trot 2005
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 1 PrePrelim Spins A Turkey Trot 2005
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 1 PrePrelim Compulsory A Turkey Trot 2005
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 1 PrePrelim A FS A Turkey Trot 2005
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 3 PreJuv SD - First FR Dnc Turkey Trot 2005
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 5 PrePrelim Spins - C Madison Open 2005
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 2 PrePrelim Low FS - B Madison Open 2005
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 6 PrePrelim CM - C Madison Open 2005
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 5 Begin/PrePrelim Jumps - B Madison Open 2005
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 4 Prelim MIF Badger State Games 2005
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 3 Bronze FTWK Badger State Games 2005
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 3 Prelim DNC Badger State Games 2005
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 2 Basic Grad UnRstr FS B qual Badger State Games 2005
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 2 PrePrelim Spins Turkey Trot 2004
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 5 PrePrelim Compulsory - A Turkey Trot 2004
Hoger Cassie Lakeland SC 4 PrePrelim B FS - A Turkey Trot 2004
Hoger Cassie Sugar Camp 7 Basic High Rstr FS A qual Badger State Games 2004
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.