Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Delaney Hoberecht has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 3 61.56 Junior FS Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2014
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 11 26.88 Junior SP Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2014
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 1 60.15 Junior FS Tri-States Freeskating 2014
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 23.68 Junior SP Tri-States Freeskating 2014
Hoberecht Delaney Plymouth Canton 4 Junior/Senior FS MI HS State Championships 2014
Hoberecht Delaney Plymouth/Canton 4 Junior/Senior FS MI HS State Championship 2013
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 7 48.17 Novice FS Onyx FS Challenge 2012
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 5 28.73 Novice SP Onyx FS Challenge 2012
Hoberecht Delaney Plymouth/Canton 4 Junior/Senior FS MI HS State Championship 2012
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 3 57.11 Novice FS (IJS) Wyandotte Viviani Memorial Comp 2011
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 3 29.89 Novice SP (IJS) Wyandotte Viviani Memorial Comp 2011
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 6 80.30 (7 / 5) Novice Grp A Skate Detroit 2011
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 3 55.1 Novice FS B Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2011
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 6 28.93 Novice SP B Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2011
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 7 55.87 Novice Final Round Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2011
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 6 49.49 Intermediate FINAL (IJS) Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2010
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 1 51.61 Intermediate FS D (IJS) Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2010
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 28.03 Intermediate SP D (IJS) Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2010
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 49.64 Intermediate FS A (IJS) TriStates FS Championships 2010
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 27.50 Intermediate SP B (IJS) TriStates FS Championships 2010
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 1 26.78 Intermediate SP A IJS Garden City Invitational 2010
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 8 48.24 Intermediate FINAL Skate Detroit 2009
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 3 78.68 [3/2] Intermediate F Combined Skate Detroit 2009
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 4 45.63 Intermediate FS D Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2009
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 30.02 Intermediate SP B Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2009
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 1 27.95 SP Intermediate Grp B (IJS) TriStates FS 2009
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 51.18 FS Intermediate Grp A (IJS) TriStates FS 2009
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 1 46.24 Intermediate FS (IJS) Garden City Invitational 2009
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 4 40.64 Juvenile FS (IJS) Wyandotte Al Viviani Memorial 2008
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 5 37.02 Juvenile B FS (5) (IJS) DuPage Open 2008
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 5 38.86 FS Juvenile Init Rd Grp B Skate Detroit 2008
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 40.29 Juvenile FS B (IJS) Grand Rapids Open 2008
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 21.65 Juvenile SP B (IJS) Grand Rapids Open 2008
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 10 41.94 Juvenile Final Round (IJS) Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 40.91 Juvenile Girls FS B (IJS) Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 Juvenile SP - B Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 Juvenile SP TriStates FS 2008
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 3 39.53 Juvenile Final Round FS (IJS) Garden City Invitational 2008
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 Juvenile SP - A Garden City Invitational 2008
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 4 32.54 Juvenile A Initial Round FS (IJS) Garden City Invitational 2008
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 PreJuv FS Wyandotte Al Viviani 2007
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 5 PreJuv FS A Grand Rapids Open 2007
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 1 Preliminary FS A Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2007
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 Preliminary FS - FINAL ROUND Garden City Competition 2007
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 PreJuv Spins Garden City Competition 2007
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 1 Preliminary FS A Garden City Competition 2007
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 Preliminary FS - B Great Oaks 2007
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 3 PrePrelim A FS - A Skate Detroit 2006
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 Preliminary Ltd FS - A Grand Rapids Open 2006
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 1 PrePrelim Ltd FS - B Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic Edge 2 PrePrelim A FS - B Tri-States FS 2006
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 4 PrePrelim Ltd FS - FINAL Garden City Invitational 2006
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 2 PrePrelim Ltd FS - A Garden City Invitational 2006
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic Edge 2 Low Beginner FS B Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic FSC 4 Low Beginner FS - A Garden City Invitational 2005
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic Edge 2 Basic 6 Elements - B Ann Arbor Basic Skills Comp 2004
Hoberecht Delaney Skaters Edge of Western MI 1 Basic 6 Arctic Basic Skills 2004
Hoberecht Delaney SA of Plymouth 1 Basic 4 SA Plymouth Basic Skills 2004
Hoberecht Delaney Arctic Edge Ice Arena 4 Basic 3 CM Great Oaks 2004
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.