Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Tonya Guidry has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Guidry Tonya New Edge FSC 2 Intermediate Spins New Edge Skatefest 2013
Guidry Tonya New Edge FSC 2 Intermediate Spins New Edge Skatefest 2012
Guidry Tonya New Edge FSC 4 Intermediate TT New Edge Skatefest 2012
Guidry Tonya New Edge FSC 11 Intermediate TT QR B EGL Regional Championships and NQ
Guidry Tonya New Edge FSC 4 Juvenile TT Tri-States FS 2012
Guidry Tonya New Edge FSC 1 Juvenile Spins New Edge Skatefest 2011
Guidry Tonya New Edge FSC 3 Juvenile FS TT B New Edge Skatefest 2011
Guidry Tonya New Edge FSC 4 Juvenile TT FS Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2011
Guidry Tonya New Edge FSC 2 Juvenile TT FS New Edge Skatefest 2010
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 4 Juvenile TT Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2010
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 3 Juvenile Test Track FS Berkley Royal Skatefest 2009
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 3 PreJuv CM Berkley Royal Skatefest 2009
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 6 Preliminary Ltd FS - B Shores Autumn Classic 2008
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 5 Preliminary CM - B Shores Autumn Classic 2008
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 3 Preliminary Ltd FS B Onyx FS Challenge 2008
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 2 TIE Preliminary CM Onyx FS Challenge 2008
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 1 Preliminary Ltd FS C Grand Rapids Open 2008
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 6 Preliminary CM C Grand Rapids Open 2008
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 8 Preliminary Ltd FS C TriStates FS 2008
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 4 Preliminary Ltd FS - C Garden City Invitational 2008
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 5 PrePrelim FS - Grp E Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2008
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 4 Showcase - II - B Great Oaks 2008
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 3 PrePrelim CM - C Great Oaks 2008
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 4 PrePrelim FS - B Great Oaks 2008
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 3 Preliminary Spins - B Great Oaks 2008
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 2 PrePrelim Ltd FS Berkley Royal Skatefest 2007
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 2 PrePrelim FS - D Fraser Summer Classic 2007
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 2 PrePrelim CM - B Fraser Summer Classic 2007
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 5 PrePrelim Ltd CM - F Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2007
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 7 PrePrelim FS G Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2007
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 2 PrePrelim Ltd FS - E Great Oaks 2007
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 4 Showcase II - B Great Oaks 2007
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 4 PrePrelim CM - C Great Oaks 2007
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 4 PrePrelim Ltd FS E Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2007
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 3 High Beginner FS - B Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 1 High Beginner FS-C Onyx FS Challenge 2006
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 1 High Beginner FS Fraser Summer Classic 2006
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 2 High Beginner CM - B Fraser Summer Classic 2006
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 2 Low Beginner FS - C Grand Rapids Open 2006
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 1 Low Beginner CM - B Grand Rapids Open 2006
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 2 Low Beginner FS - D Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Guidry Tonya No Club Listed 6 Basic Beginner - A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2006
Guidry Tonya North Suburban FSC 7 Low Beginner CM - B Berkley Royal Skatefest 2005
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.