Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Hannah Fleet has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Fleet Hannah Twin Bays SC 8 35 81 INTERMEDIATE LADIES FREE SKATE Traverse City Cherry Classic 2007
Fleet Hannah Twin Bays SC 5 20 90 INTERMEDIATE LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Traverse City Cherry Classic 2007
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 14 20.96 Intermediate FS (IJS) Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2007
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 7 14.32 Intermediate SP B (IJS) Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2007
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 15 Intermediate Ladies QR C 2007 EGL Regionals
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 10 Intermediate FS - B Lansing VanCamp 2006
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 11 Intermediate SP - A Lansing VanCamp 2006
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 4 Intermediate SP Traverse City Cherry Classic 2006
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 4 Intermediate FS Traverse City Cherry Classic 2006
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 4 Open Juvenile FS - B 2006 EGL Regionals (Q+NQ)
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons 6 Open Juvenile SP Shores Autumn Classic 2005
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons 12 Open Juvenile FS Shores Autumn Classic 2005
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 10 Open Juvenile SP A Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 8 Open Juvenile SP Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2005
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 2 Open Juvenile FS B Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2005
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 6 Open Juvenile FS A 2005 EGL Regionals NQ
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 11 Open Juvenile SP Shores Autumn Classic
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 11 Open Juvenile FS Shores Autumn Classic
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 3 TIE Preliminary CM - E Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 2 Preliminary FS - F Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 4 Preliminary CM-C Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 7 Preliminary FS D Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 3 Preliminary CM -C 2003 Lansing Van Camp
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 4 Preliminary B FS - C 2003 Lansing Van Camp
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 3 PrePrelim CM - A Ann Arbor Basic Skills Competition
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 7 PrePrelim Ltd FS Ann Arbor Basic Skills Competition
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 4 PrePreliminary FS B Flint Basic Skills Competition 2003
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 5 PrePreliminary C/P B Flint Basic Skills Competition 2003
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 3 Pre-Preliminary Ltd FS A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 4 Pre-Preliminary Jumps B Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 4 Pre Preliminary CM D Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 8 PrePreGirls FS - E Lansing Van Camp 2002
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 7 PrePreGirls CM - D Lansing Van Camp 2002
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 6 High Beginner Girls FS A Flint Basic Skills Comp 2002
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 8 PrePreCM B Flint Basic Skills Comp 2002
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 3 CM - Low Beginner - C 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 5 Basic Girls FS C Shores Summer Skate 2001
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 4 Low Beg CM C Shores Summer Skate 2001
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 6 CM - Low Beginner D 2001 Lansing Van Camp
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 5 Low Beginner FS D 2001 Lansing Van Camp
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 9 Ladies Low Begin CM D Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 6 Ladies Low Begin FS F Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 7 Low Beg FS C Dearborn Basic Skills (DMC) 2001
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 6 Low Beg C/M B Dearborn Basic Skills (DMC) 2001
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 6 Low Begin FS G 2001 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Fleet Hannah Flint 4 Seasons FSC 7 Low Begin CM C 2001 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.