Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Emily Falk has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 8 15.36 Intermediate SP B Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2009
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 8 11.19 Intermediate SP (IJS) Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2009
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 1 Interm/Novice Test Track Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2009
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 10 9.340 Intermediate Ladies SP F (IJS) Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 12 22.60 Intermediate Ladies FS A (IJS) Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 4 Pre-Juv/Juvenile Spins - Grp A Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2008
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 7 18.67 FS Juvenile Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2008
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 8 PREJUV LADIES FS INITIAL RD Grp A EGL Regionals 2008
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 2 PreJuv FS - B Fraser Summer Classic 2007
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 2 PreJuv CM Fraser Summer Classic 2007
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 7 PreJuv CM - B Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2007
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 3 PreJuv FS D Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2007
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 5 TIE PreJuv FS B Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2007
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 4 PreJuv/Juvenile Spins A Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2007
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 3 PreJuv CM - B Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2007
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 11 PreJuv Girls D 2007 EGL Regionals
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 8 PreJuv CM - A Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 17 PreJuv FS - D Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 5 Preliminary Ltd FS-B Onyx FS Challenge 2006
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 5 Preliminary CM-A Onyx FS Challenge 2006
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 5 PrePrelim A FS - C Skate Detroit 2006
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 5 Preliminary CM - B Skate Detroit 2006
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 5 PrePrelim FS - A Fraser Summer Classic 2006
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 2 PrePrelim CM Fraser Summer Classic 2006
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 1 PrePrelim Ltd CM - B Grand Rapids Open 2006
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 4 PrePrelim Ltd FS - C Grand Rapids Open 2006
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 3 PrePrelim Ltd FS - F Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 1 PrePrelim CM - D Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 3 PrePrelim Spins - B Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2006
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 1 PrePrelim Conmpulsory Moves - B Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2006
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 1 Pre-Prelininary Limnited FS - A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2006
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 6 PrePrelim Ltd FS B Falling Leaves Classic
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 4 PrePrelim CM B Falling Leaves Classic
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 3 PrePrelim CM - B Shores Autumn Classic 2005
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 4 PrePrelim Ltd FS - Flight C Lansing Van Camp 2005
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 5 PrePrelim CM - Flight B Lansing Van Camp 2005
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 5 High Beginner CM B Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 2 Low Beginner FS E Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 1 Low Beginner FS D Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2005
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 6 High Beginner CM - B Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2005
Falk Emily PHFSC 1 Flight J - Basic 7 & 8 Pt Huron Club Competition
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 3 Low Beginner CM B Shores Autumn Classic
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 6 Low Beginner CM C Fraser Invitational 2004
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 5 Low Beginner FS C Fraser Invitational 2004
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 2 Basic Beginner FS Grand Rapids Open 2004
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 1 Basic Beginner CM - B Grand Rapids Open 2004
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 2 Basic Beginner CM - A Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 5 TIE Basic Beginner FS C Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2004
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 1 Basic CM 3 C Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2004
Falk Emily Pt Huron FSC 3 Basic 3-4 Flt G Port Huron Club Competition 2003
Falk Emily Port Huron FSC 1 Basic 1 CM 2003 Fraser Invitational
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.