Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Samantha Erdt has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 4 Novice 1D (QR) 2005 EGL Regionals
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 14 Novice - SP 2005 EGL Regionals
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 15 Novice - FS 2005 EGL Regionals
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 15 Novice - Final 2005 EGL Regionals
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 9 Novice Final Shores Autumn Classic
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 1 Novice Combined Wyandotte Al Viviani Memorial 2004
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 2 Novice - SP Wyandotte Al Viviani Memorial 2004
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 1 Novice - FS Wyandotte Al Viviani Memorial 2004
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 8 Intermediate 1F (QR) 2004 EGL Regionals
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 4 Intermediate Ladies-D SP Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 7 Intermediate Ladies-D FS Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 5 Intermediate Ladies-D Combined Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 4 Intermediate Combined Wyandotte Al Viviani Memorial 2003
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 1 Showcase Wyandotte Al Viviani Memorial 2003
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 5 Intermediate - SP Wyandotte Al Viviani Memorial 2003
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 4 Intermediate - FS Wyandotte Al Viviani Memorial 2003
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 3 Intermediate SP A 2003 Fraser Invitational
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 5 Intermediate FS - A 2003 Fraser Invitational
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 5 Novice SP E 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 10 (FCS) Novice FS F 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 3 Novice Ft Wayne Spring Spectacular 2003
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 9 Novice SP - A Northland Competition 2003
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 5 Novice Jumps Northland Competition 2003
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 9 Novice FS - B Northland Competition 2003
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 3 TIE Nov/Jr/Sr Artistic FS Northland Competition 2003
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 1 Showcase Interm+ Plymouth Octoberfest 2002
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 9 Intermediate G FS Skate Detroit 2002
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 14 Intermediate G SP Skate Detroit 2002
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 10 Intermediate G COMBINED Skate Detroit 2002
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 5 Intermediate FS - B Fraser Invitational 2002
Erdt Samantha Dearborn FSC 2 Intermediate SP - A Fraser Invitational 2002
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 4 Intermediate FS *C* Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2002
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 5 Intermediate SP - A Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2002
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 5 Intermediate SP - B Tri-States FS 2002 (Greenbrier)
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 6 Intermediate FS - C Tri-States FS 2002 (Greenbrier)
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 5 FS - Intermediate - B 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 4 SP - Intermediate - B 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 2 Intermediate SP 2001 Westland All American Classic
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 2 Intermediate FS 2001 Westland All American Classic
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 13 Intermediate FS Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 3 Intermediate SP A Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 18 Int SP Init C Skate Detroit 2001
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 16 18,15 Int Ladies C COMB INIT Skate Detroit 2001
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 15 Int FS Init C Skate Detroit 2001
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 9 Ladies Juvenile SP D Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 4 Ladies Juvenile FS D Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 2 PreJuvenile Ladies CM B Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 8 PreJuvenile Ladies FINAL Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 1 PreJuvenile Ladies FS C Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 2 Pre Juvenile CM B Garden City Competition 2000
Erdt Samantha Ice Box FSC 3 Preliminary B FS C Garden City Competition 2000
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.