Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Rachel Endres has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 1 Novice TT EGL Regionals 2010
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 2 Novice Test Track FS Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2009
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 14 Interm SP Init Rd Grp F Skate Detroit 2008
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 15 c 38.74 Intermediate FS Init Rd Grp F Skate Detroit 2008
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 12 27.34 Intermediate FS (IJS) Grand Rapids Open 2008
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 14 14.19 Intermediate SP A (IJS) Grand Rapids Open 2008
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 10 15.59 Intermediate Ladies SP C (IJS) Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 8 29.73 Intermediate Ladies FS A (IJS) Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 12 25.21 Intermediate FS Lansing Van Camp 2007
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 10 14.83 Intermediate SP Lansing Van Camp 2007
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 9 25.57 Intermediate FS (IJS) D Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2007
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 11 Intermediate Ladies QR D 2007 EGL Regionals
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 12 Intermediate SP - D Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 7 Intermediate FS - B Lansing VanCamp 2006
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 10 Intermediate - D - SP Skate Detroit 2006
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 11 Intermediate - D - FS Skate Detroit 2006
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 11 Intermediate - D Skate Detroit 2006
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 8 Intermediate SP - A Grand Rapids Open 2006
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 9 Intermediate FS - A Grand Rapids Open 2006
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 13 Intermediate FS - B Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 13 Intermediate - E - SP Skate Detroit
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 9 Intermediate SP C Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 8 Intermediate FS C Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 11 Intermediate 1C (QR) 2005 EGL Regionals
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 8 Interm H FS Skate Detroit 2004
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 9 Interm H Combined Skate Detroit 2004
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 10 Interm H SP Skate Detroit 2004
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 13 Intermediate SP - B Grand Rapids Open 2004
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 12 Intermediate FS - B Grand Rapids Open 2004
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 1 Open Juvenile FS - C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 10 Intermediate SP A Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 1 Open Juvenile FS Tri-States FS 2004
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 3 Open Juvenile SP - B Tri-States FS 2004
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 1 PreJuvenile FS F EGL Regionals NQ 2004
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 7 PreJuv Final Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 1 Pre-Juveile FS D Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 6 Juvenile SP-A Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 2 PreJuv FS - D 2003 Skate Detroit
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 11 Juvenie SP - C 2003 Skate Detroit
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 1 PreJuv FS B Grand Rapids Open 2003
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 8 Juvenile SP - A Grand Rapids Open 2003
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 9 TIE Juvenile SP - D 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 3 PreJuv FS - E 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 3 SD Bronze - Hickory Hoedown Tri-States FS Comp 2003
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 6 Juvenile SP - B Tri-States FS Comp 2003
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 7 PreJuv FS A Tri-States FS Comp 2003
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 1 Preliminary Ltd FS B 2002 Shores Summer Skate
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 2 Pre-Juvenile CM B 2002 Shores Summer Skate
Endres Rachel Twin Star Ice Club 1 Preliminary Girls FS B - C Lansing Van Camp 2002
Endres Rachel Twin Star Ice Club 6 PreJuv Girls CM - D Lansing Van Camp 2002
Endres Rachel Twin Stars Ice Arena 11 Pre-Juvenile CM - A Skate Detroit 2002
Endres Rachel Twin Stars Ice Arena 4 Preliminary FS - C Skate Detroit 2002
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 1 Preliminary A Girls FS D Grand Rapids Open 2002
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 4 Pre Juvenile CM - B Grand Rapids Open 2002
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 6 Preliminary Ltd FS - D Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2002
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 7 Pre-Juvenile CM *B* Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2002
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 6 Preliminary *A* B Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 5 Preliminary CM B Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 3 Pre Pre Ladies FS A Shores Summer Skate 2001
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 5 Pre CM A Shores Summer Skate 2001
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 4 PrePre CM C Grand Rapids Open 2001
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 3 PrePre FS C Grand Rapids Open 2001
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 3 Ladies PrePrelim CM D Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 4 Ladies PrePrelim FS F Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 3 PrePre FS A Ft Wayne Spring Spectacular 2001
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 4 PrePre CM C Ft Wayne Spring Spectacular 2001
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 5 High Beginner Ladies CM B Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 4 High Beginner Ladies FS A Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 7 HiBeg Girls CM A Grand Rapids Open 2000
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 7 HiBeg Girls FS B Grand Rapids Open 2000
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 6 HiBegin FS B Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2000
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 7 HiBegin C/M C Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2000
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 3 Beginner FS C Garden City Competition 2000
Endres Rachel Kalamazoo FSC 5 Pre Prelim CM B Garden City Competition 2000
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.