Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Jessica Drabing has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 4 Pre Gold SD MI HS State Championship 2008
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 Pre Gold Dance Dist 2 MI HS Individuals 2008
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 SD Pre Gold District 2 - Kilian MI HS Individuals 2007
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 3 Senior Moves in the Field Midwest Open Basic Skills 2006
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 2 Intermediate Spins Midwest Open Basic Skills 2006
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 3 Intermediate Spins Midwest Competition 2004
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 3 Senior MIF Midwest Competition 2004
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 2 Showcase IV Midwest Competition 2004
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 SD PreBrz - Swing Midwest Competition 2004
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 SD PreBrz - Fiesta Tango Midwest Competition 2004
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 SD PreBrz - Cha Cha Midwest Competition 2004
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 TIE Showcase 3 Westland All-American Classic 2003
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 Junior MIF Westland All-American Classic 2003
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 3 Showcase 3 Midwest Basic Skills 2003
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 Showcase III 2003 Lansing Van Camp
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 4 Juvenile SP B Garden CIty Invitational 2003
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 4 Juvenile FS B Garden CIty Invitational 2003
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 Pre-Juvenile FS - B Wyandotte Al Viviani 2002
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 9 Pre-Juvenile/Juvenile Spins Wyandotte Al Viviani 2002
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 Pre-Juvenile Girls FS B Fraser Invitational 2002
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 12 Juvenile Girls SP Fraser Invitational 2002
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 4 Pre Juvenile Girls FS Grand Rapids Open 2002
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 10 Juvenile Girls SP - B Grand Rapids Open 2002
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 11 Juvenile SP - D Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2002
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 5 Pre-Juvenile FS *E* Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2002
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 5 Preliminary Ladies FS C Great Oaks Invitational 2002
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 2 Pre-Juvenile CP A Great Oaks Invitational 2002
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 4 Preliminary *B* FS B Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 4 PreJuvenile CM B Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 5 Pre B Ladies FS B Shores Summer Skate 2001
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 Pre CM C Shores Summer Skate 2001
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 4 Preliminary B FS A 2001 Lansing Van Camp
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 4 CM - Preliminary A 2001 Lansing Van Camp
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 11 Prelim FS B Skate Detroit 2001
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 7 Prelim CM B Skate Detroit 2001
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 4 Ladies Prelim CM C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 7 Ladies Prelim A FS C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 Preliminary CM A 2001 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 PrePreliminary FS A Westland Competition 2000
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 PrePreliminary CM Westland Competition 2000
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 PrePreliminary Ladies CM C Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 7 PrePrelim Ladies I FINAL Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 PrePreliminary Ladies I D Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 P/Pre Girls FS C Grand Rapids Open 2000
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 2 P/Pre Jumps A Grand Rapids Open 2000
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 3 P/Pre Girls CM C Grand Rapids Open 2000
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 4 P/Pre Spins A Grand Rapids Open 2000
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 2 PrePre FS E Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2000
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 3 PrePre C/M C Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2000
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 2 PrePreliminary Ladies Tri-States FS 2000 (Farmington)
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 1 PrePreliminary Ladies Tri-States FS 2000 (Farmington)
Drabing Jessica Dearborn FSC 2 PrePre CP B Great Oaks 2000
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.