Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Elizabeth Donohew has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Donohew Elizabeth No Club Listed 1 19.18 Intermediate FS NonFinalists SP (IJS Skate Chautauqua 2007
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 4 PreJuvenile Girls SPINS B Chautauqua Winter Games 2007
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 PreJuvenile Girls JUMPS B Chautauqua Winter Games 2007
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 PreJuvenile Girls FS C Chautauqua Winter Games 2007
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 PreJuvenile Girls CM B Chautauqua Winter Games 2007
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 PreJuv Girls J 2007 EGL Regionals
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 6 PreJuv Championship Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 PreJuv FS - B Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 PreJuv CM - A Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 3 PreJuv Spins - B Mentor Sunshine 2006
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 PreJuv FS - D Mentor Sunshine 2006
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 2 PreJuv CM - B Mentor Sunshine 2006
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 2 Preliminary FS - D Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 3 Preliminary CM - D Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 7 Preliminary Spins Skating for Skills 2006
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 Preliminary CM - C Skating for Skills 2006
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 2 Preliminary B FS - B Skating for Skills 2006
Donohew Elizabeth Twinsburg 1 Preliminary FS Ohio High School Team Competition 2006
Donohew Elizabeth Twinsburg 2 Preliminary CM Ohio High School Team Competition 2006
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 5 Preliminary CM - C Celebrate Skating 2006
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 4 Preliminary Spins - B Celebrate Skating 2006
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 Preliminary FS - B Celebrate Skating 2006
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 Preliminary FS - C Rising Stars 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 2 Preliminary CM - B Rising Stars 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 3 PrePrelim FS - C Skate Cleveland 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 2 PrePrelim CM - B Skate Cleveland 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 PrePrelim A FS - D Skate Chautauqua 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 PrePrelim Spins Skate Chautauqua 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 PrePrelim Jumps Skate Chautauqua 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 PrePrelim CM - D Skate Chautauqua 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 2 PrePrelim FS - F Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 PrePrelim CM - E Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 7 Preliminary Interp Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 2 PrePrelim Spins - D Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 4 PrePre / Prelim Showcase - A Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 2 PrePrelim Spins - B Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 7 PrePrelim FS - D Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 3 PrePrelim CM - D Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 3 PrePrelim Artistic - C Skating for Skills 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 5 PrePrelim Spins - B Skating for Skills 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 3 PrePrelim FS A - D Skating for Skills 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 2 PrePrelim CM - D Skating for Skills 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 8 PrePrelim Showcase Chautauqua Winter Games 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 PrePrelim Indiv CM C Chautauqua Winter Games 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 4 PrePrelim A FS C Chautauqua Winter Games 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 7 Preliminary Survivor C Chautauqua Winter Games 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 2 Preliminary MIF Chautauqua Winter Games 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 4 Preliminary Interp D Chautauqua Winter Games 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 5 PrePrelim Spins C Chautauqua Winter Games 2005
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 3 Beginner Artistic Rising Stars 2004
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 Beginner CM - F Rising Stars 2004
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 2 Beginner B FS - D Rising Stars 2004
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 Beginner FS A Skate Chautauqua 2004
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 Beginner CM A Skate Chautauqua 2004
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 2 Beginner CM - F Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2004
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 Pre Beginner FS - D Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2004
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 5 Beginner Spins - B Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2004
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 5 Beginner Mixed Spins B Mt Lebanon Invitational 2004
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 5 Beginner Mixed CM D Mt Lebanon Invitational 2004
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 3 PrePrelim MIF A Mt Lebanon Invitational 2004
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 3 Basic Program B - B Skating for Skills
Donohew Elizabeth Kent SC 1 Basic 4 Pvt Less - B Skating for Skills
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.