Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Angelica Dabrowski has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 11 75.91 (13 / 11) Junior Grp B Skate Detroit 2011
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 7 63.63 [9/4] Intermediate E Combined Skate Detroit 2009
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 5 42.09 Intermediate FS C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2009
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 7 21.09 Intermediate SP F Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2009
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 15 c 48.83 Interm FS Init Rd Grp A Skate Detroit 2008
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 15 Interm SP Init Rd Grp A Skate Detroit 2008
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 10 16.81 Intermediate Ladies SP G (IJS) Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 11 29.65 Intermediate Ladies FS B (IJS) Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 6 Juvenile SP A Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2007
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 10 26.37 Juvenile FS (IJS) E Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2007
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 12 Juvenile QR B 2007 EGL Regionals
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 9 Juvenile SP - A Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 12 Juvenile FS - B Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 8 Juvenile SP - C Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 13 Juvenile FS - A Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2006
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 6 Juvenile Spins Tri-States FS 2006
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 9 Juvenile SP - A Tri-States FS 2006
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 8 Juvenile FS A Tri-States FS 2006
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 2 Juvenile SP SEGL Competition 2006
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 2 Juvenile FS SEGL Competition 2006
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 2 Pre-Silver SD - 2nd Dnc SEGL Competition 2006
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 1 Pre-Silver SD - 1st Dnc SEGL Competition 2006
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 1 TIE Pre-Silver SD SEGL Competition 2006
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 6 Juv / Open Juv Spins SEGL Competition 2006
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 7 PreJuv FS Ft Wayne Springtime Spectacular 2005
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 9 Juvenile SP Ft Wayne Springtime Spectacular 2005
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 3 SD - Willow Waltz Ft Wayne Springtime Spectacular 2005
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 3 PreJuv Spins Ft Wayne Springtime Spectacular 2005
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 5 PreJuv FS A Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2005
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 5 Juvenile SP - B Port Huron Edith Scheonrock 2005
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 6 PreJuv FS A 2005 EGL Regionals NQ
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 8 Preliminary FS A Skate Detroit 2004
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 5 Preliminary CM A Skate Detroit 2004
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 3 Preliminary FS A Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 4 Preliminary CM - A Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 9 Preliminary CM A Springtime Spectacular 2004
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 6 Preliminary B FS A Springtime Spectacular 2004
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 2 Preliminary Spins A Springtime Spectacular 2004
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 2 PreJuv MIF Springtime Spectacular 2004
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 1 SD Swing Springtime Spectacular 2004
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 1 SD Fiesta Tango Springtime Spectacular 2004
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 3 SD Cha Cha Springtime Spectacular 2004
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 6 Spins Preliminary A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2004
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 5 Preliminary FS A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2004
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 7 Preliminary CM A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2004
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 2 PrePrelim FS A Skate Cleveland 2003
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 2 Preliminary CM A Skate Cleveland 2003
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 6 PrePrelim A FS - A 2003 Skate Detroit
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 5 Preliminary CM - A 2003 Skate Detroit
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 4 PrePrelim CM Ltd. A 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 9 Preliminary Ltd FS A 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 2 TIE Showcase 1A Ft Wayne Spring Spectacular 2003
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 4 PrePrelim CM Ft Wayne Spring Spectacular 2003
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 1 PrePrelim A FS B Ft Wayne Spring Spectacular 2003
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 1 Preliminary Spins Ft Wayne Spring Spectacular 2003
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 9 PrePre / Pre Showcase A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 3 TIE Pre Preliminary Spins A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 5 Pre Preliminary CM A Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Dabrowski Angelica Indiana/World SA 5 Pre-Preliminary Ltd FS E Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.