Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Jamie Cohen has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor Huron 3 Juvenile/Intermediate Showcase MI HS State Championships 2006
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor Huron 4 Juvenile FS - Dist 3 MI HS Individuals 2006
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor Huron 1 Juv / Interm Showcase Dist 3 MI HS Individuals 2006
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 9 Open Juvenile SP B Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 8 Open Juvenile FS B Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2005
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor Huron 4 Juvenile FS MI HS State Championships 2005
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor Huron 6 Juv / Interm Artistic Dist 3 MI HS Individuals 2005
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor Huron 2 Juvenile FS Dist 3 MI HS Individuals 2005
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 3 Open Juvenile FS Plymouth Octoberfest 2004
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 5 Open Juvenile SP Plymouth Octoberfest 2004
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 6 Open Juvenile SP B Skate Detroit 2004
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 8 Open Juvenile SP B Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 9 Open Juvenile FS - C Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor Huron 5 Artistic Prelim/PreJuv Dist 3 MI HS Individuals 2004
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor Huron 1 PreJuv FS Dist 3 MI HS Individuals 2004
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 11 PreJuv FS Westland All-American Classic 2003
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 6 Juvenile SP Westland All-American Classic 2003
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 16 PreJuv FS B Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 9 Open Juvenile SP Shores Autumn Classic FCS 2003
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 7 PreJuv FS I 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 7 Open Juvenile SP - B 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 3 PreJuvenile FS Flint Basic Skills Competition 2003
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 1 Juvenile SP Flint Basic Skills Competition 2003
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 8 Pre-Juvenile Ladies CP Great Oaks Invitational 2003
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 6 Pre-Juvenile Ladies FS C Great Oaks Invitational 2003
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 5 Pre-Juvenile FS E Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 2 Pre-Juvenile CM B Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock 2003
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 4 PreJuvenile CM B Plymouth Octoberfest 2002
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 10 PreJuvenile FINAL Plymouth Octoberfest 2002
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 6 PreJuvenile FS B Plymouth Octoberfest 2002
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 3 Pre-Juvenile CM *E* Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2002
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 8 Pre-Juvenile FS *G* Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2002
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 5 Preliminary Ladies FS D Great Oaks Invitational 2002
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 3 Pre-Juvenile CP B Great Oaks Invitational 2002
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 7 FS - Preliminary B - C 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 6 CM - Preliminary - C 2002 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 7 Preliminary *B* FS D Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 8 Preliminary CM C Plymouth Harvest Festival 2001
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 5 Pre B Ladies FS C Shores Summer Skate 2001
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 10 Prelim CM C Skate Detroit 2001
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 14 Prelim FS C Skate Detroit 2001
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 8 Ladies Prelim CM E Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 7 Ladies Prelim A FS E Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 1 Pre-Prelim Ladies FS G Great Oaks 2001
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 3 Pre-Prelim Ladies CP D Great Oaks 2001
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 1 PrePre FS G 2001 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 3 PrePre CM E 2001 Pt Huron Scheonrock
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 10 PrePrelim Ladies II FINAL Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 3 PrePreliminary Ladies CM D Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 3 PrePreliminary Ladies II B Plymouth Octoberfest 2000
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 5 P/Pre Girls FS G Grand Rapids Open 2000
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 4 PrePre C/M E Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2000
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 5 PrePre FS I Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2000
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 6 Beginner B Ladies F/S Tri-States FS 2000 (Farmington)
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 5 PrePreliminary Ladies Tri-States FS 2000 (Farmington)
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 2 HiBeg FS D Great Oaks 2000
Cohen Jamie Ann Arbor FSC 3 HiBeg CM D Great Oaks 2000
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.