Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Kimberly Berkovich has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 6 50.97 Novice FS Onyx FS Challenge 2012
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 8 25.05 Novice SP Onyx FS Challenge 2012
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 12 50.72 Junior FS Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2012
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 15 25.06 Junior SP Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2012
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Cleveland Hgts 6 50.13 Novice FS (IJS) St Clair Shores Autumn Classic 2011
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Cleveland 1 Intermediate Freedance St Clair Shores Autumn Classic 2011
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Clevel... 1 Intermediate CD Third Dance St Clair Shores Autumn Classic 2011
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Clevel... 1 Intermediate CD 2nd Dnc St Clair Shores Autumn Classic 2011
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Clevel... 1 Intermediate CD 1st Dnc St Clair Shores Autumn Classic 2011
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Clevel... 1 Intermediate CD St Clair Shores Autumn Classic 2011
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 1 29.80 Novice SP (IJS) Skate Cleveland 2011
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 1 30.95 Novice SP (IJS) Mentor Sunshine Invitational
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Cleveland Hgts 6 49.08 Novice FS B Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2011
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Cleveland Hgts 4 29.57 Novice SP B Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2011
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 1 Open Fourteenstep 1st Dnc Cleveland Invitational Championships 2011
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 1 Open Fourteenstep Cleveland Invitational Championships 2011
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 4 22.57 Intermediate SP C (IJS) Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2010
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 10 41.99 Intermediate FINAL (IJS) Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2010
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 3 47.34 Intermediate FS C (IJS) Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2010
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Cleveland Hts. 3 26.94 Intermediate SP B (IJS) TriStates FS Championships 2010
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Cleveland Hts. 3 48.48 Intermediate FS B (IJS) TriStates FS Championships 2010
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Cleveland 16 38.8 Intermediate FINAL Skate Detroit 2009
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Cleveland 2 68.59 [2/4] Intermediate C Combined Skate Detroit 2009
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 3 48.17 FS Intermediate Grp A (IJS) TriStates FS 2009
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 3 25.21 SP Intermediate Grp A (IJS) TriStates FS 2009
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Clv Hghts 9 30.87 Juvenile FS Champ (IJS) Shores Autumn Classic 2008
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Clv Hghts 2 41.72 Juvenile FS IR A (IJS) Shores Autumn Classic 2008
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 8 18.32 Intermediate SP A (IJS) (3) Skate Chautauqua 2008
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 1 43.56 Juvenile FS B (IJS) (17) Skate Chautauqua 2008
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 3 37.52 Juvenile Girls FS A (IJS) Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 2 22.83 Intermediate Ladies SP F (IJS) Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2008
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 1 36.27 Intermediate FS 46b (IJS) Cleveland Invitational Championships 2008
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 4 21.74 Intermediate SP 24e (IJS) Cleveland Invitational Championships 2008
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 3 Intermediate Spins Cleveland Invitational Championships 2008
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 5 Juvenile SP D Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2007
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 4 34.83 Juvenile FS (IJS) A Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2007
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 1 Juvenile SP - B Cleveland Invitational Championships 2007
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 1 Juvenile FS - A Cleveland Invitational Championships 2007
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 2 Juvenile Girls SPINS Chautauqua Winter Games 2007
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 3 Juvenile SP A Chautauqua Winter Games 2007
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 2 PreJuvenile Girls FS A Chautauqua Winter Games 2007
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 1 PreJuv FS - A Rising Stars 2006
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 1 Juvenile Similar Pairs Rising Stars 2006
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC of Clev Hts 5 PreJuv Girls A 2007 EGL Regionals
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 1 PreJuv FS - A Mentor Sunshine 2006
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 1 PreJuv CM - A Mentor Sunshine 2006
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 1 Preliminary CM - A Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 3 Preliminary FS - A Cleveland Invitational Champ 2006
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 3 Preliminary FS - A Celebrate Skating 2006
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 3 TIE Preliminary FS - A Rising Stars 2005
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 1 Preliminary CM - A Rising Stars 2005
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 4 Preliminary A FS - A Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2005
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 4 Preliminary CM - A Skating for Skills 2005
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 3 PrePrelim FS B - A Skating for Skills 2005
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 1 PrePrelim FS B A Celebrate Skating 2005
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 4 PrePrelim CM - A Celebrate Skating 2005
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 4 PrePrelim FS - A Rising Stars 2004
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 6 PrePrelim CM - A Rising Stars 2004
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 3 PrePrelim FS A Skate Cleveland 2004
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 1 PrePrelim CM - B Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2004
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 2 PrePrelim FS - B Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2004
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 2 Beginner FS - C Skating for Skills
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 3 Beginner CM - B Skating for Skills
Berkovich Kimberly Pav SC 3 Beginner FS - C Celebrate Skating 2004
Berkovich Kimberly Pav SC 3 Beginner CM - C Celebrate Skating 2004
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 3 Pre-Beginner CM - B 2003 Mentor Sunshine and NACS
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 4 Pre-Beginner FS - B 2003 Mentor Sunshine and NACS
Berkovich Kimberly Pavilion SC 4 Basic Program B - B Eucllid Celebrate Skating 2003
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.