Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Rebecca Augustine has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Augustine Rebecca Lanse-Baraga FSC 3 PreJuv FS A Marquette International Open 2009
Augustine Rebecca Lanse-Baraga FSC 4 PreJuv CM Marquette International Open 2009
Augustine Rebecca Lanse-Baraga FSC 6 PreJuv Spins Marquette International Open 2009
Augustine Rebecca Lanse-Baraga FSC 2 SD - Blues Marquette International Open 2008
Augustine Rebecca Lanse-Baraga FSC 2 Preliminary Spins - B Marquette International Open 2008
Augustine Rebecca Lanse-Baraga FSC 4 Preliminary FS - B Marquette International Open 2008
Augustine Rebecca Lanse-Baraga FSC 5 Preliminary CM - A Marquette International Open 2008
Augustine Rebecca Lanse-Baraga FSC 5 Artistic Level 3 - Preliminary - A Marquette International Open 2008
Augustine Rebecca Lanse-Baraga FSC 1 SD - Tango - B Marquette International Open 2007
Augustine Rebecca Lanse-Baraga FSC 4 PrePrelim B FS - B Marquette International Open 2007
Augustine Rebecca Lanse-Baraga FSC 3 PrePrelim A and B Spins - B Marquette International Open 2007
Augustine Rebecca Lanse-Baraga FSC 2 PrePre B / Prelim Jumps - B Marquette International Open 2007
Augustine Rebecca Lanse-Baraga FSC 4 Artistic - Level 2 (PrePre A/B) - A Marquette International Open 2007
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 5 PrePrelim Showcase Turkey Trot 2006
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 1 PrePrelim Interp Turkey Trot 2006
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 3 PrePrelim CM - B Turkey Trot 2006
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 3 PrePrelim B/Prelim Jumps - B Turkey Trot 2006
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 2 PrePrelim B FS Turkey Trot 2006
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 6 TIE No Test and PrePrelim Artistic Recal Marquette International Open 2006
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 1 SD Pre-Silver Fourteenstep - B Marquette International Open 2006
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 2 PrePrelim A FS - D Marquette International Open 2006
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 1 PrePrelim A CM - C Marquette International Open 2006
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 1 No Test/PrePrelim A Jumps - B Marquette International Open 2006
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 4 Artistic Level 2 PrePrelim - B Marquette International Open 2006
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country FSC 3 PrePrelim Spins B Turkey Trot 2005
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country FSC 5 PrePrelim Interp A Turkey Trot 2005
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country FSC 5 PrePrelim A FS B Turkey Trot 2005
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country FSC 5 PrePrelim Showcase A Turkey Trot 2005
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country FSC 2 PrePrelim A Jumps B Turkey Trot 2005
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 7 PrePrelim A FS F Marquette International Open 2005
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 1 Showcase Level 2 D Marquette International Open 2005
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 1 PrePrelim CM A & B C Marquette International Open 2005
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 1 TIE SD Bronze Hickory Hoedown Marquette International Open 2005
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 1 PrePrelim Spins C Marquette International Open 2005
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 7 PrePrelim Compulsory - A Turkey Trot 2004
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 5 PrePrelim B FS - A Turkey Trot 2004
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 3 PrePrelim Showcase - A Turkey Trot 2004
Augustine Rebecca LAnse/Baraga FSC 1 Level 1 Artistic (Beginner) B Marquette International Open 2004
Augustine Rebecca LAnse/Baraga FSC 2 Beginner FS C Marquette International Open 2004
Augustine Rebecca LAnse/Baraga FSC 4 Beginner CM A Marquette International Open 2004
Augustine Rebecca LAnse/Baraga FSC 1 SD PreBrz Cha Cha B Marquette International Open 2004
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country SA 4 No Test FS - B Turkey Trot 2003
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country 3 Ltd Beginner CM A Ron Carlson Marquette Open 2003
Augustine Rebecca Copper Country 3 Ltd Beginner FS A Ron Carlson Marquette Open 2003
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.