Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Stephanie Andrica has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Andrica Stephanie Winterhurst FSC 6 Novice SP Cleveland Invitational Championships 2007
Andrica Stephanie Winterhurst FSC 6 Novice FS Cleveland Invitational Championships 2007
Andrica Stephanie Winterhurst FSC 13 14.21 Novice SP C (IJS) Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Andrica Stephanie Winterhurst FSC 12 30.48 Novice FS B (IJS) Shores Autumn Classic 2006
Andrica Stephanie Hathaway Brown 3 Novice SP Ohio High School Team Competition 2006
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 12 Intermediate 1C (QR) 2006 EGL Regionals (Q+NQ)
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 2 Juvenile Dance - 2nd Dnc 2006 EGL Regionals (Q+NQ)
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 4 Juvenile Dance - Free Dance 2006 EGL Regionals (Q+NQ)
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 2 Juvenile Dance - 1st Dnc 2006 EGL Regionals (Q+NQ)
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 3 Juvenile Dance 2006 EGL Regionals (Q+NQ)
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 11 Intermediate FS - B Skate Cleveland 2005
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 3 Juvenile Dance - 2nd Dnc Skate Cleveland 2005
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 4 Juvenile Dance - 1st Dnc Skate Cleveland 2005
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 12 Intermediate SP Skate Cleveland 2005
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 1 Intermediate Showcase Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2005
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 7 Intermediate SP - B Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2005
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 8 Intermediate FS Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2005
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 4 Swing Dance Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 4 Fiesta Tango Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 4 Intermediate SP - A Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 1 Intermediate/Above Showcase Cleveland Invitational Champ 2005
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 3 Open Juvenile FS A 2005 EGL Regionals NQ
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 3 Juvenile FS D Skate Cleveland 2004
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 3 Juvenile SP C Skate Cleveland 2004
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 12 Juvenile FS Final Skate Cleveland 2004
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 1 Pre Juvenile Light Iii National Showcase 2004
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 1 PreJuv Showcase Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2004
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 8 PreJuv CM D Skate Detroit 2004
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 12 PreJuv FS F Skate Detroit 2004
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 2 Open Juvenile SP B Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 1 PreJuv CM D Cleveland Invitational Champs 2004
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 4 PreJuv/Juvenile Artistic Cleveland Invitational Champs 2004
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 2 PreJuv FS E Cleveland Invitational Champs 2004
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 1 PreJuv FS - C Rising Stars 2003
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 2 PreJuv CM - C Rising Stars 2003
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 2 PreJuv Artistic Rising Stars 2003
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 8 PreJuv FS C Skate Cleveland 2003
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 4 PreJuv CM C Skate Cleveland 2003
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 3 Preliminary Showcase 2003 Mentor Sunshine and NACS
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 6 PreJuv FS - C 2003 Mentor Sunshine and NACS
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 7 PreJuv CM - B 2003 Mentor Sunshine and NACS
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 5 Preliminary CM - E Cleveland Invit Champs 2003
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 1 Preliminary CM - D Eucllid Celebrate Skating 2003
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 2 Preliminary FS - C Eucllid Celebrate Skating 2003
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 2 Preliminary CM - F Rising Stars 2002
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 3 Preliminary Artistic Rising Stars 2002
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 3 Preliminary FS - F Rising Stars 2002
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 3 Pre-Preliminary FS A - G 2002 Euclid Celebrate Skating
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 5 Pre-Preliminary CM - G 2002 Euclid Celebrate Skating
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 5 PrePrelim Ladies FS F 2001 Rising Stars
Andrica Stephanie Cleveland SC 6 PrePrelim Ladies CM E 2001 Rising Stars
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.