Competitive History

These are the results of NonQualifying Competitions in which Tracey Alperin has competed

Last First Club Place Notes Event Competition
Alperin Tracey Cornell U 16 Senior Championship FS Intercollegiate Nationals 2008
Alperin Tracey Cornell U 3 SD - Novice - Foxtrot - A Intercollegiate Nationals 2008
Alperin Tracey Cornell U 12 Senior SP - B Intercollegiate Nationals 2008
Alperin Tracey Strongsville SC 9 Junior 1B (QR) 2006 EGL Regionals (Q+NQ)
Alperin Tracey Strongsville SC 10 Junior 1B (QR) 2005 EGL Regionals
Alperin Tracey Strongsville SC 7 Junior FS Shores Autumn Classic
Alperin Tracey Strongsville SC 7 Junior Combined Shores Autumn Classic
Alperin Tracey Strongsville SC 9 Junior SP Shores Autumn Classic
Alperin Tracey Strongsville SC 1 SD - Hickory Hoedown Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2004
Alperin Tracey Strongsville SC 2 SD - Fourteenstep Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2004
Alperin Tracey Strongsville SC 2 Junior SP Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2004
Alperin Tracey Strongsville SC 5 Junior FS Troy Summer Skate 2004
Alperin Tracey No Club Listed 2 SD Ten Fox Troy Summer Skate 2004
Alperin Tracey Strongsville SC 6 Junior SP Troy Summer Skate 2004
Alperin Tracey Strongsville SC 6 Novice SP A Mt Lebanon Invitational 2004
Alperin Tracey Strongsville SC 3 Novice FS A Mt Lebanon Invitational 2004
Alperin Tracey Strongsville SC 2 Juvenile SD A 3rd Dnc Mt Lebanon Invitational 2004
Alperin Tracey Strongsville SC 2 Juvenile SD A 2nd Dnc Mt Lebanon Invitational 2004
Alperin Tracey Strongsville SC 2 Juvenile SD A 1st Dnc Mt Lebanon Invitational 2004
Alperin Tracey Strongsville SC 2 Juvenile SD A Mt Lebanon Invitational 2004
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 10 Novice - 1D (QR) 2004 EGL Regionals
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 10 Novice SP B Skate Cleveland 2003
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 9 Novice FS B Skate Cleveland 2003
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 6 Novice SP - A Skate Chautauqua 2003
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 7 Novice FS Inital - B Skate Chautauqua 2003
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 9 Novice SP E 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 4 (FCS) Novice FS - A 2003 Ann Arbor Spring Invitational
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 5 Novice SP Tri-States FS Comp 2003
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 4 Novice FS Tri-States FS Comp 2003
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 7 Novice - B FS 2002 Skate Cleveland
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 7 Novice - B SP 2002 Skate Cleveland
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 7 Novice - B COMBINED 2002 Skate Cleveland
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst SC 9 Novice Ladies - SP Skate Chautauqua 2002
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst SC 5 Novice Ladies FS A Skate Chautauqua 2002
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst SC 9 Novice Ladies - SP Skate Chautauqua 2002
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst SC 9 Novice Ladies - FS Skate Chautauqua 2002
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst SC 10 Novice Ladies - Final Round Skate Chautauqua 2002
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 9 Novice SP *C* Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2002
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 7 Intermediate FS *C* Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2002
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 8 Novice SP Tri-States FS 2002 (Greenbrier)
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 6 Intermediate FS - A Tri-States FS 2002 (Greenbrier)
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 1 Intermediate FS - B 2002 Cleveland Invitational Championships
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 4 Novice SP - B 2002 Cleveland Invitational Championships
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 6 FS: Interm C Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2001
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 4 SP: Interm SP A Mentor Sunshine Invitational 2001
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 6 Ladies Interm FS D Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 7 Ladies Interm SP F Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2001
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 4 Intermediate FS C Tri-States FS 2001 (Novi SC)
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 4 Intermediate SP C Tri-States FS 2001 (Novi SC)
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 9 Juv FS C Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2000
Alperin Tracey Winterhurst FSC 7 Juv SP D Ann Arbor Spring Invitational 2000
Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Click any Club to see results for all skaters representing that club at that competition. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.