Orange Blossom 2005

These are the event results for skaters from Tampa Bay SC

Last First Club Place Event Notes
Andrion Stephanie Tampa Bay SC 8 Intermediate Ladies FS B TIE
Andrion Stephanie Tampa Bay SC 11 Intermediate Ladies SP B
Argudo Melanie Tampa Bay SC 6 Juvenile Girls FS A
Argudo Melanie Tampa Bay SC 2 Juv / Open Juv Jumps
Argudo Melanie Tampa Bay SC 2 Juvenile Showcase
Argudo Melanie Tampa Bay SC 3 Intermediate Spins
Argudo Melanie Tampa Bay SC 6 Intermediate Ladies SP A
Arthur Emily Tampa Bay SC 1 Special FS H Girls 1
Arthur Emily Tampa Bay SC 4 Pre-Preliminary CM A
Arthur Emily Tampa Bay SC 5 Pre-Preliminary Jumps A
Attar Kathryn Tampa Bay SC 5 Beginner Girls CM A
Attar Kathryn Tampa Bay SC 7 Special FS F Girls
Attar Natalie Tampa Bay SC 4 Pre-Preliminary Girls A FS 2
Attar Natalie Tampa Bay SC 8 Pre-Preliminary CM C
Barnova Sofie Tampa Bay SC 12 Novice Ladies FS A
Barnova Sofie Tampa Bay SC 13 Novice Ladies SP A
Beall Lindsey Tampa Bay SC 6 Junior Ladies FS
Beall Lindsey Tampa Bay SC 7 Junior Ladies SP
Boyette Brittany Tampa Bay SC 6 Open Juvenile Girls FS
Browne Alexia Tampa Bay SC 3 Juv / Open Juv Spins
Browne Alexia Tampa Bay SC 4 Juvenile Showcase
Browne Alexia Tampa Bay SC 10 Juvenile Girls FS B
Buell Emily Tampa Bay SC 1 Pre-Juvenile Spins A
Buell Emily Tampa Bay SC 11 Pre-Juvenile Girls FS A
Buell Emily Tampa Bay SC 1 Pre-Juvenile Jumps A
Cattel Megan Tampa Bay SC 5 Pre-Juvenile Girls FS C
Cattel Megan Tampa Bay SC 6 Pre-Juvenile Spins B
Clifford Audrey Tampa Bay SC 2 Pre-Preliminary Girls A FS 3
Clifford Audrey Tampa Bay SC 6 Pre-Preliminary CM C
Clifford Audrey Tampa Bay SC 4 Pre-Preliminary Spins B
Dowling Kimberlee Tampa Bay SC 9 Intermediate Ladies SP C
Dowling Kimberlee Tampa Bay SC 4 Intermediate Spins
Dowling Kimberlee Tampa Bay SC 5 Intermediate Ladies FS B
Duncan Joanna Tampa Bay SC 6 Preliminary B Girls FS 2
Fagan Brendan Tampa Bay SC 8 Preliminary CM C
Fagan Brendan Tampa Bay SC 2 Preliminary Spins B
Fagan Brendan Tampa Bay SC 2 Pre-Preliminary Girls A FS 2
Fagan Brendan Tampa Bay SC 6 Pre-Preliminary Jumps B
Fee Michelle Tampa Bay SC 6 Pre-Juvenile Girls FS A
Fee Michelle Tampa Bay SC 5 Juvenile Girls SP
Fernandez Kaily Tampa Bay SC 2 Special FS H Girls 1
Fernandez Kerrianne Tampa Bay SC 6 Pre-Juvenile CM B
Fernandez Kerrianne Tampa Bay SC 4 Pre-Juvenile Spins B
Fernandez Kerrianne Tampa Bay SC 1 Preliminary B Girls FS 2
Gaughan Ashlyn Tampa Bay SC 6 Pre-Juvenile Showcase
Gaughan Ashlyn Tampa Bay SC 3 Pre-Juvenile Jumps A
Gaughan Ashlyn Tampa Bay SC 4 Pre-Juvenile Spins A
Gaughan Ashlyn Tampa Bay SC 9 Pre-Juvenile CM A
Gaughn Ashlyn Tampa Bay SC 7 Pre-Juvenile Girls FS B
Gilroy Ashley Tampa Bay SC 5 Preliminary B Girls FS 2
Goodman Bethany Tampa Bay SC 5 Intermediate Ladies SP Final
Goodman Bethany Tampa Bay SC 1 Intermediate Ladies SP A
Goodman Bethany Tampa Bay SC 15 Intermediate Ladies FS A
Heuvel Kaitlyn Van Tampa Bay SC 7 Beginner Girls CM B
Heuvel Kaitlyn Van Tampa Bay SC 2 Special FS F Girls
Iarrobino Amy Tampa Bay SC 1 Intermediate Showcase
Kerr Victoria Tampa Bay SC 5 Pre-Preliminary Girls A FS 1
Kerr Victoria Tampa Bay SC 3 Pre-Preliminary Showcase
Kerr Victoria Tampa Bay SC 4 Pre-Preliminary Jumps A
Kerr Victoria Tampa Bay SC 5 Pre-Preliminary Spins A
Kerr Victoria Tampa Bay SC 2 Pre-Preliminary CM A
Kim Sindy Tampa Bay SC 5 Novice Ladies SP A
Kim Sindy Tampa Bay SC 8 Novice Ladies FS B
Klovekorn Allyson Tampa Bay SC 2 Preliminary CM B
Klovekorn Allyson Tampa Bay SC 1 Pre-Preliminary Girls B FS 2
Klovekorn Allyson Tampa Bay SC 1 Preliminary Jumps
Klovekorn Allyson Tampa Bay SC 1 Pre-Preliminary Spins A
Kowbel Lauren Tampa Bay SC 1 Senior Ladies FS
Kowbel Lauren Tampa Bay SC 2 Senior Ladies SP
Kratochwill Lindsey Tampa Bay SC 7 Open Juvenile Girls FS
Leonov Katya Tampa Bay SC 5 Novice Ladies FS A
Leonov Katya Tampa Bay SC 3 Novice Ladies SP A
Leonov Katya Tampa Bay SC 8 Novice Ladies SP Final
Leonov Masha Tampa Bay SC 2 Novice Ladies SP B
Leonov Masha Tampa Bay SC 1 Novice Ladies FS B
Leonov Masha Tampa Bay SC 3 Novice Ladies FS Final
Leonov Masha Tampa Bay SC 3 Novice Ladies SP Final
Mastrangelo Whitney Tampa Bay SC 5 Preliminary Spins B
Mastrangelo Whitney Tampa Bay SC 1 Pre-Preliminary Girls A FS 3
Mastrangelo Whitney Tampa Bay SC 1 Preliminary MIF
Mastrangelo Whitney Tampa Bay SC 8 Preliminary Jumps
Mastrangelo Whitney Tampa Bay SC 7 Preliminary CM C
Mcauliffe Grace Tampa Bay SC 13 Intermediate Ladies SP C
Mcauliffe Grace Tampa Bay SC 13 Intermediate Ladies FS B
Mcmenemy Melissa Tampa Bay SC 9 Junior Ladies FS
Mcnamara Olivia Tampa Bay SC 5 Intermediate Ladies SP C
Mcnamara Olivia Tampa Bay SC 8 Intermediate Ladies FS A
Murphy Michael Tampa Bay SC 1 Preliminary Boys CM
Murphy Michael Tampa Bay SC 1 Preliminary B Boys FS
Myerscough April Tampa Bay SC 2 Special FS H Girls 2
Naab Olivia Tampa Bay SC 5 Pre-Preliminary Girls B FS 2
Nabb Olivia Tampa Bay SC 5 Preliminary CM A
Nelms Darren Tampa Bay SC 6 Intermediate Men SP
Nelms Darren Tampa Bay SC 5 Intermediate Men FS
Oshodi Dammy Tampa Bay SC 7 Preliminary Jumps
Oshodi Dammy Tampa Bay SC 1 Preliminary Spins B
Oshodi Dammy Tampa Bay SC 7 Preliminary B Girls FS 2
Oshodi Dammy Tampa Bay SC 6 Preliminary CM B
Ośconnor Courtney Tampa Bay SC 7 Juvenile Girls FS B
Ośconnor Courtney Tampa Bay SC 4 Juv / Open Juv Spins
Ośconnor Courtney Tampa Bay SC 6 Juvenile Girls SP
Riekofski Kassandra Tampa Bay SC 12 Intermediate Ladies SP B
Riekofski Kassandra Tampa Bay SC 7 Intermediate Ladies FS B
Salas Mariah Tampa Bay SC 4 Pre-Preliminary Girls B FS 2
Salas Mariah Tampa Bay SC 6 Preliminary Spins A
Salas Mariah Tampa Bay SC 5 Preliminary Jumps
Salas Mariah Tampa Bay SC 2 Pre-Silver Dance
Santello Ryan Tampa Bay SC 5 Special FS H Girls 2
Schatz Paul Tampa Bay SC 5 Intermediate Men SP
Schatz Paul Tampa Bay SC 4 Intermediate Men FS
Smith Alexis Tampa Bay SC 1 Bronze Solo Dance
Smith Alexis Tampa Bay SC 7 Pre-Juvenile Girls FS C
Smith Alexis Tampa Bay SC 3 Pre-Silver Dance
Smith Haley Tampa Bay SC 4 Preliminary CM B
Smith Haley Tampa Bay SC 2 Preliminary Jumps
Smith Haley Tampa Bay SC 2 Preliminary A Girls FS
Smith Haley Tampa Bay SC 4 Preliminary Spins A
Stewart Christie Tampa Bay SC 7 Novice Ladies FS A
Stewart Christie Tampa Bay SC 14 Novice Ladies SP B
Swenson Kaylee Tampa Bay SC 1 Special FS H Girls 2
Tackett Chelsea Tampa Bay SC 7 Pre-Preliminary Girls A FS 1
Taylor Marlee Tampa Bay SC 6 Intermediate Ladies FS B
Taylor Marlee Tampa Bay SC 7 Intermediate Ladies SP A
Tuxhorn Caroline Tampa Bay SC 3 Pre-Juvenile Spins A
Tuxhorn Caroline Tampa Bay SC 1 Pre-Juvenile Jumps B
Tuxhorn Caroline Tampa Bay SC 2 Pre-Juvenile Girls FS B
Vanvliet Alexis Tampa Bay SC 5 Pre-Juvenile Jumps B
Vanvliet Alexis Tampa Bay SC 1 Pre-Juvenile Spins B
Vanvliet Alexis Tampa Bay SC 1 Pre-Juvenile Girls FS C
Weaver Cailey Tampa Bay SC 8 Pre-Preliminary CM A
Weaver Cailey Tampa Bay SC 4 Pre-Preliminary Girls B FS 1
Click any Last Name to see all results for that skater. Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.