Onyx Suburban Basic Skills 2010

These are the event results for skaters from OSA

Last First Club Place Event Notes
Ackerman Lily OSA 2 Basic 4 ProgMusic
Apfel Dana OSA 3 Beginner TT FS A
Bentley Samantha OSA 4 PrePreliminary WB FS A
Bowles Allyson OSA 2 Basic 3 ProgMusic
Bowles Annelise OSA 4 Ltd Beginner TT FS A
Broughton Laila OSA 4 Beginner TT FS A
Browder Hallie OSA 4 PrePreliminary TT FS A
Browder Olivia OSA 4 No Test WB FS
Cabay Brittany OSA 5 Ltd Beginner TT FS A
Calcaterra Cecilia OSA 2 Basic 6 ProgMusic
Calcaterra Cecilia OSA 3 Basic 6 Elements A
Carlson Isabella OSA 1 Ltd Beginner TT FS A
Carlson Payton OSA 1 PrePreliminary TT FS A
Casparian Mia OSA 4 Basic 6 ProgMusic
Casparian Mia OSA 1 Basic 6 Elements A
Catoni Cailyn OSA 2 Beginner TT FS A
Chase Abbey OSA 4 PrePreliminary TT CP
Czegus Ashley OSA 1 Basic 7 Elements
DiMeglio Julia OSA 2 Basic 6 Elements C
Doncic Angela OSA 3 PrePreliminary TT FS A
Falle Sydney OSA 2 PrePreliminary TT FS A
Finazzo Bianca OSA 3 Basic 4 ProgMusic
Franks Morgan OSA 1 Beginner TT FS B
Gannon Amelia OSA 4 PrePreliminary TT FS B
Gastmeier Alyse OSA 5 Ltd Beginner TT FS B
Gothro Rachel OSA 1 Preliminary WB FS
Griessel Jessica OSA 2 Basic 8 ProgMusic
Haggitt Abigail OSA 3 PrePreliminary TT FS B
Hauck Bridget OSA 3 Basic 4 Elements A
Hauck Caroline OSA 2 Ltd Beginner CP A
Hliebay Taylor OSA 2 PrePreliminary TT FS B
Huber Hannah OSA 3 Ltd Beginner CP A
Hursey Sierra OSA 6 Beginner TT CP
Jennings Claire OSA 3 Basic 7 Elements
Joliet Rachel OSA 1 Preliminary TT CP
Joliet Rachel OSA 1 Preliminary TT FS
Kehrig Megan OSA 3 PrePreliminary WB FS A
Kleine Angela OSA 2 Basic 6 Elements A
Kleine Emily OSA 2 ´╗┐Basic 1 Elements
Kleine Julie OSA 1 Basic 8 Elements
Koehn Paige OSA 2 Preliminary TT FS
Kraemer Kylie OSA 3 Basic 6 ProgMusic
Laws Allison OSA 3 Basic 7 ProgMusic
Lengel Lindsey OSA 4 Ltd Beginner TT FS B
Lewandowski Cassie OSA 4 Ltd Beginner CP A
Lyndrup Alexa OSA 1 Ltd Beginner TT FS B
Madek Melanie OSA 1 PrePreliminary TT FS B
Madek Melanie OSA 1 PrePreliminary TT CP
Marcus Maria OSA 6 Ltd Beginner CP B
Marshall Candace OSA 3 PrePreliminary TT CP
Marshall Candace OSA 5 PrePreliminary TT FS B
Mathes Alexa OSA 1 Basic 6 ProgMusic
McCaslin Nellierae OSA 4 Ltd Beginner TT FS C
Mendez Andrea OSA 3 Preliminary TT FS
Michaux Morgan OSA 3 No Test WB FS
Michaux Morgan OSA 1 No Test CP
Mizwa Marissa OSA 5 Basic 7 ProgMusic
Mizwa Marissa OSA 5 Basic 7 Elements
Morsfield Jessica OSA 7 Beginner TT CP
Motz Madison OSA 4 Basic 8 ProgMusic
Motz Madison OSA 4 Basic 8 Elements
Nowicke Sara OSA 3 Basic 8 Elements
Nowicke Sara OSA 1 Basic 8 ProgMusic
Patenaude Kayla OSA 1 Beginner TT FS C
Peterson Katie OSA 5 Ltd Beginner CP B
Picard Maelis OSA 4 Ltd Beginner CP B
Pillsbury Emma OSA 4 Beginner TT FS C
Pillsbury Emma OSA 1 Beginner TT CP
Pothoff Katelyn OSA 1 PrePreliminary WB FS A
Roehring Olivia OSA 2 PrePreliminary TT FS C
Scallion Evelyn OSA 4 Basic 3 Elements B
Schaffran Elizabeth OSA 1 No Test WB FS
Schena Francesca OSA 2 Basic 7 Elements
Schena Francesca OSA 2 Basic 7 ProgMusic
Schipperijn Katie OSA 2 Beginner TT FS C
Schipperijn Nikki OSA 5 Beginner TT FS C
Seib Arianna OSA 4 No Test CP
Seib Arianna OSA 3 Beginner TT FS C
Seymore Lauren OSA 3 Basic 5 Elements
Shah Samrina OSA 5 Beginner TT CP
Smith Emily OSA 2 Beginner TT FS D
Smith Emily OSA 2 Beginner TT CP
Smith Kendra OSA 4 PrePreliminary TT FS C
Sodhi Darpan OSA 3 Beginner TT CP
Sodhi Darpan OSA 4 Beginner TT FS D
Stein Kayla OSA 1 PrePreliminary TT FS C
Strube Paige OSA 5 PrePreliminary TT FS C
Taylor Allyson OSA 1 Ltd Beginner CP B
Taylor Allyson OSA 1 Beginner TT FS D
Taylor Emily OSA 4 Basic 6 Elements C
Tomayko Olivia OSA 5 Beginner TT FS D
Tonnos Emily OSA 2 No Test WB FS
Ulewicz Megan OSA 3 Basic 3 ProgMusic
Vandelinder Amanda OSA 2 PrePreliminary WB FS B
Vanneste Ainslie OSA 3 Basic 6 Elements C
Wieczorek Avery OSA 1 Basic 7 ProgMusic
Won Kaylee OSA 3 Beginner TT FS D
Won Kaylee OSA 3 No Test CP
Wright Madison OSA 3 PrePreliminary TT FS C
Yamaguchi Naomi OSA 1 Basic 2 ProgMusic
Yarema Audrey OSA 1 Basic 3 ProgMusic
Yatooma Kathryn OSA 3 Ltd Beginner TT FS C
Click any Last Name to see all results for that skater. Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.