Skate Dallas 2003

These are the event results for skaters from No Club Listed

Last First Club Place Event Notes
Alldaffer Miranda No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS B B Program
Alldaffer Miranda No Club Listed 4 BSkills Basic 3 Elements
Becker Kristina No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS C C Program
Blount Gabriella No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS 3 Compulsory
Blount Gabriella No Club Listed 1 BSkills Low FS B Program
Bourdon-Favre Zoe No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS C B Program
Bourdon-Favre Zoe No Club Listed 1 BSkills Basic 6 B Elements
Broome Marissa No Club Listed 2 BSkills Basic 2 Elements
Broome Marissa No Club Listed 4 BSkills FS A Program
Bumbard Chloe No Club Listed 4 BSkills FS C A Program
Burkes Ashley No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS 5 Compulsory
Burkes Ashley No Club Listed 4 BSkills High FS C Program
Burrow Madeline No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS A Program
Cain Brenden No Club Listed 1 BSkills Boys FS D Program
Cain Brenden No Club Listed 2 BSkills Basic 8 B Elements
Carmichael Catherine No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS D A Program
Carmichael Catherine No Club Listed 3 BSkills Basic 8 A Elements
Castillo Elizabeth No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS C A Program
Cho Jennifer No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS C A Program
Chochrek Nicole No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS 5 Compulsory
Chochrek Nicole No Club Listed 1 BSkills High FS C Program
Conley Crystal No Club Listed 2 BSkills High FS B Program
Conley Crystal No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS 5 Compulsory
Costiniano Zhaira No Club Listed 1 BSkills High FS A Program
Cunningham Ashlan No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS C A Program
Cunningham Ashlan No Club Listed 1 BSkills Basic 6 A Elements
Dever Kaitlyn No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS B B Program
Dimando Lauren No Club Listed 3 PrePrelim C FS
Dimando Lauren No Club Listed 4 Preliminary B Solo Artistic
Dimando Lauren No Club Listed 6 Preliminary C CM
Dingman Alyssa No Club Listed 4 BSkills FS 4 B Compulsory
Dingman Alyssa No Club Listed 2 BSkills Low FS E Program
Dinh Amanda No Club Listed 4 BSkills High FS A Program
Dito Brittney No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS 4 B Compulsory
Dito Brittney No Club Listed 1 BSkills Low FS D Program
Dito Justin No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS 1 Boys Compulsory
Dito Justin No Club Listed 3 BSkills Low FS Boys A Program
Doan Kristina No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS D B Program
Dobie Sienna No Club Listed 6 BSkills Basic 3 Elements
Donaldson Clare No Club Listed 3 BSkills Low FS A Program
Donaldson Clare No Club Listed 5 BSkills FS 1 A Compulsory
Donaldson Sasha No Club Listed 4 BSkills FS B B Program
Donaldson Sasha No Club Listed 3 BSkills Basic 4 A Elements
Downey Liza No Club Listed 4 BSkills Basic 8 B Elements
Downey Liza No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS D C Program
Ducote Camelia No Club Listed 2 BSkills Basic 4 B Elements
Ducote Camelia No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS B C Program
Ferguson Jillian No Club Listed 2 BSkills Basic 4 A Elements
Ferguson Jillian No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS C B Program
Ferrer Miranda No Club Listed 4 BSkills Low FS B Program
Flecker Alexandra No Club Listed 5 PrePrelim D CM
Flecker Alexandra No Club Listed 6 Ltd PrePrelim E FS
Franks Austin No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS 1 Boys Compulsory
Franks Austin No Club Listed 3 BSkills Low FS Boys B Program
Franks Brooklyn No Club Listed 4 BSkills FS 1 A Compulsory
Franks Brooklyn No Club Listed 5 BSkills Low FS A Program
Frausto Samantha No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS 2 A Compulsory
Frausto Samantha No Club Listed 1 BSkills Low FS C Program
Frazier Brooklyn No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS 1 A Compulsory
Frazier Brooklyn No Club Listed 3 BSkills Low FS B Program
Frazier Kamala No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS 1 A Compulsory
Frazier Kamala No Club Listed 2 BSkills Low FS A Program
Grant Julia No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS C B Program
Grant Julia No Club Listed 2 BSkills Basic 6 A Elements
Guimary Camille No Club Listed 1 BSkills Basic 3 Elements
Guimary Camille No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS B B Program
Hartman Mandy No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS 4 B Compulsory
Hartman Mandy No Club Listed 2 BSkills High FS C Program
Hartman Nikki No Club Listed 4 BSkills FS D C Program
Hazen Sydney No Club Listed 4 BSkills Basic 8 A Elements
Hazen Sydney No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS D B Program
Henrici Shelby No Club Listed 5 BSkills High FS C Program
Henrici Shelby No Club Listed 5 BSkills FS 4 B Compulsory
Henry Lauren No Club Listed 6 BSkills FS D A Program
Herring Jess No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS 1 Boys Compulsory
Herring Jess No Club Listed 2 BSkills Low FS Boys A Program
Hill Angela No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS C C Program
Hill Angela No Club Listed 2 BSkills Basic 6 B Elements
Houston Isabella No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS 4 B Compulsory
Houston Isabella No Club Listed 1 BSkills High FS B Program
Howard Mitchell No Club Listed 2 BSkills Boys FS A Program
Howard Mitchell No Club Listed 3 BSkills Basic 2 Elements
Hutson Haley No Club Listed 5 BSkills FS D A Program
Hutson Haley No Club Listed 6 BSkills Basic 8 A Elements
Jarman Meg No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS 4 A Compulsory
Jarman Meg No Club Listed 3 BSkills Low FS D Program
Johnson Ashley No Club Listed 5 BSkills Basic 8 A Elements
Johnson Ashley No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS D A Program
Johnson Matthew No Club Listed 1 BSkills Boys FS A Program
Jorge Gabriela No Club Listed 6 BSkills FS B C Program
Kalyta Viky No Club Listed 2 BSkills Low FS D Program
Kalyta Viky No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS 2 B Compulsory
Keddissi Lara No Club Listed 5 BSkills Basic 4 A Elements
Keddissi Lara No Club Listed 5 BSkills FS C B Program
Kenney Mackenzie No Club Listed 1 BSkills Basic 4 A Elements
Kenney Mackenzie No Club Listed 5 BSkills FS C A Program TIE
Kim Yu Ra No Club Listed 2 BSkills Low FS B Program
Kim Yu Ra No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS 4 A Compulsory
Kimball Katherine No Club Listed 3 BSkills High FS C Program
Koeneke Ashley No Club Listed 3 BSkills Low FS C Program
Koeneke Ashley No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS 2 A Compulsory
Kubyshko Marsha No Club Listed 5 BSkills High FS A Program
Lancaster Makenna No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS D A Program
Logoutine Dasha No Club Listed 2 BSkills Basic 3 Elements
Logoutine Dasha No Club Listed 4 BSkills FS B ľA
Logoutine Sasha No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS 2 A Compulsory
Logoutine Sasha No Club Listed 5 BSkills Low FS B Program
Lundblade Lauren No Club Listed 5 BSkills Low FS D Program
Lundblade Lauren No Club Listed 4 BSkills FS 1 B Compulsory
Marianos Alexandra No Club Listed 5 BSkills Basic 8 B Elements
Marianos Alexandra No Club Listed 4 BSkills FS D B Program
Markwell-Roberts Ivy No Club Listed 6 BSkills FS D B Program
Markwell-Roberts Ivy No Club Listed 2 BSkills Basic 8 A Elements
McDow Ashley No Club Listed 4 BSkills Low FS A Program
Methvin Courtney No Club Listed 5 BSkills FS D B Program
Miller Christina No Club Listed 5 BSkills FS D C Program
Mullin Lindsay No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS C C Program
Mullin Lindsay No Club Listed 3 BSkills Basic 6 B Elements
O*Brien Collin No Club Listed 1 BSkills Low FS Boys A Program
O*Brien Hannah No Club Listed 5 BSkills FS B ľA
Olson Taylor No Club Listed 1 BSkills Basic 5 Elements
Olson Taylor No Club Listed 5 BSkills FS C A Program TIE
Pacilio Bridget No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS B ľA
Pacilio Bridget No Club Listed 3 BSkills Basic 3 Elements
Padilla Sky No Club Listed 5 BSkills FS C C Program
Palmateer Alyssa No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS A Program
Palmateer Alyssa No Club Listed 1 BSkills Snow Plow Elements
Passamano Kylie No Club Listed 4 BSkills Basic 4 B Elements
Passamano Kylie No Club Listed 5 BSkills FS B C Program
Peterson Christopher No Club Listed 4 BSkills Low FS Boys B Program
Plott Kennedy No Club Listed 1 BSkills Low FS A Program
Porter Andrew No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS 3 Compulsory
Porter Andrew No Club Listed 2 BSkills Low FS Boys B Program
Porter Destany No Club Listed 1 BSkills Basic 8 B Elements
Porter Destany No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS D C Program
Provost Kathryn No Club Listed 5 BSkills FS B B Program
Provost Kathryn No Club Listed 5 BSkills Basic 3 Elements
Renfro Benjamin No Club Listed 1 BSkills Low FS Boys B Program
Renfro Benjamin No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS 2 B Compulsory
Renfro Heather No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS 3 Compulsory
Renfro Heather No Club Listed 1 BSkills Low FS E Program
Renfro Jennifer No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS D B Program
Renfro Jennifer No Club Listed 1 BSkills Basic 8 A Elements
Richardson Makenzie No Club Listed 4 BSkills FS B C Program
Robertson Danielle No Club Listed 3 BSkills High FS B Program
Rogoway Kelsey No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS 1 B Compulsory
Rogoway Kelsey No Club Listed 3 BSkills Low FS E Program
Rowan Alexa No Club Listed 4 BSkills FS C B Program
Rowan Alexa No Club Listed 2 BSkills Basic 5 Elements
Russell Sarah No Club Listed 6 BSkills FS D C Program
Russell Sarah No Club Listed 6 BSkills Basic 8 B Elements
Ryan Michael No Club Listed 2 BSkills Boys FS D Program
Sack Olivia No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS B C Program
Sack Olivia No Club Listed 1 BSkills Basic 4 B Elements
Schoepflin Lorin No Club Listed 4 BSkills FS 2 B Compulsory
Schoepflin Lorin No Club Listed 5 BSkills Low FS E Program
Schoepflin Shali No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS 1 A Compulsory
Schoepflin Shali No Club Listed 5 BSkills Low FS C Program
Schuelke Michelle No Club Listed 5 BSkills FS 1 B Compulsory
Schuelke Michelle No Club Listed 4 BSkills Low FS E Program
Shelton Cassidy No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS B ľA
Shelton Cassidy No Club Listed 1 BSkills Basic 2 Elements
Singer Gracie No Club Listed 3 BSkills Basic 4 B Elements
Singer Gracie No Club Listed 4 BSkills FS C C Program
Singer Skylar No Club Listed 3 BSkills Basic 6 A Elements
Singer Skylar No Club Listed 4 BSkills FS D A Program
Stankus Rachel No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS B ľA
Stankus Rachel No Club Listed 4 BSkills Basic 4 A Elements
Terzakis Daniel No Club Listed 1 BSkills Boys FS B Program
Terzakis Daniel No Club Listed 1 BSkills Boys Basic 3 Elements
Tetterton Tyler No Club Listed 2 BSkills Boys Basic 3 Elements
Tetterton Tyler No Club Listed 2 BSkills Boys FS B Program
Theesfield Elizabeth No Club Listed 4 BSkills High FS B Program
Tien Allison No Club Listed 1 BSkills Basic 1 Elements
Tien Allison No Club Listed 1 BSkills FS A Program
Waters Mikayla No Club Listed 2 BSkills Low FS C Program
Waters Mikayla No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS 1 B Compulsory
Westcott Jordan No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS 2 B Compulsory
Westcott Jordan No Club Listed 4 BSkills Low FS D Program
White Kelli No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS 1 B Compulsory
Williams Jordan No Club Listed 6 BSkills Low FS E Program
Williams Jordan No Club Listed 6 BSkills FS 1 B Compulsory
Williamson Rachel No Club Listed 2 BSkills High FS A Program
Wilson Lauren No Club Listed 3 BSkills High FS A Program
Wilson Lauren No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS 4 A Compulsory
Yarrito Alexandra No Club Listed 3 BSkills FS B C Program
Yarrito Alexandra No Club Listed 5 BSkills Basic 4 B Elements
Yee Sarah No Club Listed 2 BSkills FS D C Program
Yee Sarah No Club Listed 3 BSkills Basic 8 B Elements
Zavras Daphne No Club Listed 4 BSkills Low FS C Program
Zavras Daphne No Club Listed 4 BSkills FS 3 Compulsory
Click any Last Name to see all results for that skater. Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.