Skate Nashville 2010

These are the event results for skaters from Nashville FSC

Last First Club Place Event Notes
Andersen Brooke Nashville FSC 3 Intermediate SP A (IJS) 23.02
Andersen Brooke Nashville FSC 5 Intermediate FS A (IJS) 36.05
Andrews-Zachry Isabella Nashville FSC 5 Beginner 1 CM B
Andrews-Zachry Isabella Nashville FSC 4 Beginner 1 FS C
Andrews-Zachry Isabella Nashville FSC 7 PrePrelim / Prelim Interp B
Andrews-Zachry Isabella Nashville FSC 6 Beginner Jumps B
Ayers Allie Nashville FSC 6 Beginner 1 FS D
Ayers Allie Nashville FSC 1 Beginner / PrePrelim Showcase B
Ayers Allie Nashville FSC 1 Beginner Jumps B
Ayers Allie Nashville FSC 3 Beginner 1 CM B
Boyd John Byron Nashville FSC 1 ´╗┐Adult Men PreBronze FS
Clement Rachel Nashville FSC 4 Preliminary B FS
Clement Rachel Nashville FSC 2 PreJuv CM
Clement Rachel Nashville FSC 4 PreJuv Jumps
Clement Rachel Nashville FSC 6 PreJuv Spins
Colson Amanda Nashville FSC 8 Novice SP (IJS) 18.22
Colson Amanda Nashville FSC 9 Novice FS (IJS) 23.66
Cunningham Aziza Nashville FSC 8 PreJuv CM
Cunningham Aziza Nashville FSC 9 Preliminary B FS
Finchem Emily Nashville FSC 3 PrePreliminary Spins A
Finchem Emily Nashville FSC 3 Beginner 2 FS A
Finchem Emily Nashville FSC 6 PrePreliminary Jumps TIE
Finchem Emily Nashville FSC 3 Beginner 2 CM
Forsythe Donna Nashville FSC 2 Adult Silver FS
Forsythe Donna Nashville FSC 1 Adult Showcase
George Kristinlyle Nashville FSC 4 Basic 6 B
Gufflet Camille Nashville FSC 5 PrePreliminary A FS D
Haugh Grace Nashville FSC 2 PrePreliminary Jumps
Haugh Grace Nashville FSC 6 PrePreliminary A FS C
Haugh Grace Nashville FSC 5 PrePreliminary Spins B
Haugh Grace Nashville FSC 5 PrePreliminary CM C
Hsu Alicia Nashville FSC 1 Junior SP (IJS) 36.92
Hsu Alicia Nashville FSC 1 Junior FS (IJS) 62.24
Humphreys Cooper Nashville FSC 4 Preliminary Boys B FS
HUmphreys Cooper Nashville FSC 1 Preliminary Pair FS
Humphreys Hailey Nashville FSC 1 Preliminary Pair FS
Humphreys Haley Nashville FSC 7 PrePreliminary A FS C
Humphreys Maggie Nashville FSC 5 PrePreliminary A FS A
Humprheys Austin Nashville FSC 3 Preliminary Boys B FS
LaChance Jennifer Nashville FSC 5 Intermediate FS B (IJS) 35.13
LaChance Jennifer Nashville FSC 3 Intermediate SP B (IJS) 21.11
LaChance Linde Nashville FSC 4 Intermediate FS A (IJS) 37.84
LaChance Linde Nashville FSC 5 Intermediate SP A (IJS) 18.63
Lane-Reese Shaina Nashville FSC 4 Novice FS (IJS) 45.57
Lane-Reese Shaina Nashville FSC 4 Novice SP (IJS) 26.89
Mehok Michelle Nashville FSC 6 Basic Skills FS 1
Milligan Katie Nashville FSC 6 PrePreliminary A FS B
Milligan Katie Nashville FSC 6 PrePreliminary CM A
Mills Hannah Nashville FSC 3 Open Juvenile Jumps
Mills Hannah Nashville FSC 5 Open Juvenile FS
Morales Laura Nashville FSC 2 Basic Skills B Showcase
Morales Laura Nashville FSC 6 Basic 7
Murdock Katelin Nashville FSC 5 Novice SP (IJS) 21.32
Murdock Katelin Nashville FSC 7 Novice FS (IJS) 36.07
Nicley Savannah Nashville FSC 9 Novice SP (IJS) 13.30
Nicley Savannah Nashville FSC 8 Novice FS (IJS) 30.35
Oliphant Corinne Nashville FSC 7 Novice SP (IJS) 19.54
Oliphant Corinne Nashville FSC 11 Intermediate FS A (IJS) 27.56
Olszewski Ellie Nashville FSC 8 Preliminary Spins B
Olszewski Ellie Nashville FSC 7 Preliminary CM
Olszewski Ellie Nashville FSC 5 Preliminary Jumps
Olszewski Ellie Nashville FSC 9 Preliminary A FS
Pagano Jake Nashville FSC 3 PrePreliminary Spins B
Pagano Jake Nashville FSC 4 Preliminary Jumps
Pagano Jake Nashville FSC 3 PrePreliminary CM C
Pagano Jake Nashville FSC 2 PrePreliminary A Boys FS
Pao Allison Nashville FSC 1 Preliminary B FS
Renaudin Marie Nashville FSC 6 PrePreliminary Spins B
Renaudin Marie Nashville FSC 6 Beginner 2 CM
Renaudin Marie Nashville FSC 2 Beginner Jumps B
Renaudin Marie Nashville FSC 7 Beginner 2 FS C
Rollins Mia Nashville FSC 2 Novice FS (IJS) 47.78
Russell Torrey Nashville FSC 4 PrePreliminary CM B
Russell Torrey Nashville FSC 6 PrePreliminary Jumps TIE
Russell Torrey Nashville FSC 4 PrePreliminary Spins A
Russell Torrey Nashville FSC 5 PrePreliminary A FS B
Rutchow Hayley Nashville FSC 3 PrePreliminary Jumps
Rutchow Hayley Nashville FSC 8 PrePreliminary B FS
Shade Tara Nashville FSC 5 PrePreliminary A FS C
Shade Tara Nashville FSC 4 PrePreliminary Jumps
Shade Tara Nashville FSC 7 PrePreliminary CM C
Shade Tara Nashville FSC 2 PrePreliminary Spins B
Shi Casey Nashville FSC 7 Preliminary A FS
Shi Casey Nashville FSC 9 PreJuv CM
Shi Casey Nashville FSC 5 PreJuv Jumps
Shi Casey Nashville FSC 4 PreJuv Spins
Shi Maggie Nashville FSC 1 Open Juvenile Jumps
Shi Maggie Nashville FSC 1 PreJuv FS A
Shi Maggie Nashville FSC 1 Juvenile Spins
Sihouettes Southern Nashville FSC 1 Team Preliminary Synch
Smardak Natalya Kristina Nashville FSC 5 Basic 3 A
Smardak Natalya Kristina Nashville FSC 2 Basic Skills A Showcase
Smardak Sasha Nashville FSC 5 Beginner 2 FS A
Smardak Sasha Nashville FSC 2 Beginner / PrePrelim Showcase A
Smardak Sasha Nashville FSC 5 PrePrelim / Prelim Interp A
Smardak Sasha Nashville FSC 5 Beginner 2 CM
Spence Ann Nashville FSC 6 Intermediate SP B (IJS) 18.38
Spence Ann Nashville FSC 3 Intermediate FS B (IJS) 40.30
Stump Alyssa Nashville FSC 7 PrePreliminary B FS
Stump Alyssa Nashville FSC 4 PrePrelim / Prelim Interp B
Stump Alyssa Nashville FSC 4 PrePreliminary CM A
Stump Alyssa Nashville FSC 6 Preliminary Spins A
Stump Alyssa Nashville FSC 3 Preliminary Jumps
Szocska Lucy Nashville FSC 1 Beginner 1 FS B
Szocska Lucy Nashville FSC 2 Beginner 1 CM A
Szocska Lucy Nashville FSC 2 Beginner Jumps A
Szocska Lucy Nashville FSC 2 PrePrelim / Prelim Interp A
Tull Cassidy Nashville FSC 6 PrePrelim / Prelim Interp A
Tull Cassidy Nashville FSC 6 Beginner / PrePrelim Showcase A TIE
Tull Cassidy Nashville FSC 7 Beginner 2 FS B
Tull Shelby Nashville FSC 6 PrePrelim / Prelim Interp B
Tull Shelby Nashville FSC 3 PrePreliminary A FS B
Tull Shelby Nashville FSC 6 PrePreliminary CM B
Vaughn Kennedy Nashville FSC 4 Beginner 1 CM A
Vaughn Kennedy Nashville FSC 4 Beginner Jumps A
Vaughn Kennedy Nashville FSC 6 Beginner / PrePrelim Showcase A TIE
Villanueva Zoe Nashville FSC 5 Beginner / PrePrelim Showcase A
Villanueva Zoe Nashville FSC 6 Beginner 2 FS A
Vincler Katie Nashville FSC 4 PrePreliminary A FS B
Vincler Katie Nashville FSC 4 Beginner / PrePrelim Showcase A
Vincler Katie Nashville FSC 5 PrePreliminary CM B
Walker Abigail Nashville FSC 6 Open Juvenile FS
Walker Abigail Nashville FSC 3 Open Juvenile Spins
Willensky Madelyn Nashville FSC 5 PrePreliminary B FS
Willensky Madelyn Nashville FSC 2 PrePreliminary Spins A
Willensky Madelyn Nashville FSC 5 PrePrelim / Prelim Interp B
Willensky Madelyn Nashville FSC 1 PrePreliminary CM A
Willensky Madelyn Nashville FSC 5 PrePreliminary Jumps
Willensky Madelyn Nashville FSC 2 Preliminary/PreJuv Showcase
Zhang Ching Ching Nashville FSC 3 Beginner 1 CM A
Zhang Ching Ching Nashville FSC 6 Beginner Jumps A
Zhang Ching Ching Nashville FSC 4 PrePrelim / Prelim Interp A
Zhang Ching Ching Nashville FSC 5 Beginner 1 FS A
Click any Last Name to see all results for that skater. Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.