Mountain Towne Classic 2012

These are the event results for skaters from Mt Pleasant FSC

Last First Club Place Event Notes
Bartell Abbi Mt Pleasant FSC 5 Basic 3 Elements A
Bigelow Rachel Mt Pleasant FSC 2 Ltd Beginner FS B TIE
Bigelow Rachel Mt Pleasant FSC 1 Beginner CP TIE
Bigelow Rachel Mt Pleasant FSC 3 Beginner Showcase
Bigelow Rachel Mt Pleasant FSC 2 Beginner Spins
Cole Manisha Mt Pleasant FSC 6 Basic 8 Elements
Cole Manisha Mt Pleasant FSC 7 Basic 8 Program with Music
Dabas Jawaher Mt Pleasant FSC 1 Preliminary WB FS
Dabas Jawaher Mt Pleasant FSC 1 Preliminary CP TIE
Dabas Jawaher Mt Pleasant FSC 2 Preliminary Showcase
Dedloff Maegan Mt Pleasant FSC 3 Basic 5 Program with Music
Dedloff Maegan Mt Pleasant FSC 4 Basic 5 Elements
Eidenberger Katelyn Mt Pleasant FSC 2 Preliminary TT FS
Eidenberger Katelyn Mt Pleasant FSC 3 Preliminary CP
Fussman Hanna Mt Pleasant FSC 2 PrePreliminary CP
Fussman Hanna Mt Pleasant FSC 2 PrePreliminary Showcase
Fussman Hanna Mt Pleasant FSC 2 PrePreliminary TT FS
Gifford Mariya Mt Pleasant FSC 2 Ltd Beginner FS A
Gifford Mariya Mt Pleasant FSC 1 Beginner Showcase
Gifford Mariya Mt Pleasant FSC 2 Ltd Beginner CP
Goenner Kate Mt Pleasant FSC 1 Basic 4 Program with Music B
Goenner Kate Mt Pleasant FSC 3 Basic 4 Elements B
Haggart Paige Mt Pleasant FSC 5 Basic 3 Elements B
Harnick Jenna Mt Pleasant FSC 1 Basic 5 Elements
Harnick Jenna Mt Pleasant FSC 4 Basic 5 Program with Music
Hector Caitlyn Mt Pleasant FSC 4 Basic 8 Elements
Hector Caitlyn Mt Pleasant FSC 5 Basic 8 Program with Music
Holt Lucy Mt Pleasant FSC 6 Basic 4 Elements A
Holt Lucy Mt Pleasant FSC 2 Basic 4 Program with Music A
Holt Lucy Mt Pleasant FSC 3 Basic Skills Showcase
Jorgensen Laney Mt Pleasant FSC 4 Basic 4 Program with Music A
Jorgensen Laney Mt Pleasant FSC 2 Basic 4 Elements A
Lada Annie Mt Pleasant FSC 5 Basic 5 Elements
Lytle Amelia Mt Pleasant FSC 1 PrePreliminary TT FS
Lytle Amelia Mt Pleasant FSC 1 PrePreliminary CP
Lytle Amelia Mt Pleasant FSC 4 PrePreliminary Showcase
Mcintosh Grace Mt Pleasant FSC 3 Basic 6 Program with Music B
Mcintosh Grace Mt Pleasant FSC 4 Basic 6 Elements B
Morey Madison Mt Pleasant FSC 4 Basic 6 Elements A
Morey Madison Mt Pleasant FSC 4 Basic 6 Program with Music
Morgan Kayla Mt Pleasant FSC 4 Basic 6 Program with Music B
Morgan Kayla Mt Pleasant FSC 3 Basic 6 Elements B
Myers Angelina Mt Pleasant FSC 1 Basic 5 Program with Music
Myers Angelina Mt Pleasant FSC 2 Basic Skills Showcase
Myers Angelina Mt Pleasant FSC 3 Basic 5 Elements
Myers Emma Mt Pleasant FSC 1 Snowplow Sam Elements
Nitschke Sara Mt Pleasant FSC 1 Basic Skills Showcase
Nitschke Sara Mt Pleasant FSC 1 Basic 8 Program with Music
Nitschke Sara Mt Pleasant FSC 2 Basic 8 Elements
Pereida Bianca Mt Pleasant FSC 2 Snowplow Sam Elements
Rautanen Ashley Mt Pleasant FSC 6 Basic 3 Elements B
Rose Hope Mt Pleasant FSC 4 Preliminary TT FS
Rose Hope Mt Pleasant FSC 1 PrePreliminary Spins
Smith Ava Mt Pleasant FSC 3 ´╗┐Basic 1 Elements
Steffke Miranda Mt Pleasant FSC 4 PrePreliminary TT FS
Vavzincak Phoenix Mt Pleasant FSC 1 Preliminary TT FS
Vavzincak Phoenix Mt Pleasant FSC 1 Preliminary Showcase
Vavzincak Phoenix Mt Pleasant FSC 4 Preliminary CP
Willsey Autumn Mt Pleasant FSC 1 PrePreliminary Showcase
Willsey Autumn Mt Pleasant FSC 3 PrePreliminary CP
Willsey Autumn Mt Pleasant FSC 3 PrePreliminary TT FS
Willsey Elson Mt Pleasant FSC 4 Ltd Beginner FS A
Willsey Elson Mt Pleasant FSC 3 Ltd Beginner CP
Willsey Elson Mt Pleasant FSC 2 Beginner Showcase
Yuncker Angie Mt Pleasant FSC 2 Ltd Beginner FS B TIE
Yuncker Angie Mt Pleasant FSC 6 Beginner CP
Yuncker Angie Mt Pleasant FSC 4 Beginner Showcase
Yuncker Angie Mt Pleasant FSC 3 Beginner Spins
Zimmerman Grace Mt Pleasant FSC 2 Basic 7 Program with Music
Zimmerman Grace Mt Pleasant FSC 4 Basic Skills Showcase
Zimmerman Grace Mt Pleasant FSC 1 Basic 7 Elements
Click any Last Name to see all results for that skater. Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.