Magic City International 2011

These are the event results for skaters from Magic City FSC

Last First Club Place Event Notes
Albright Cambree Magic City FSC 2 SD Hickory Hoedown
Albright Cambree Magic City FSC 1 SD TenFox
Albright Cambree Magic City FSC 2 PrePreliminary CM A
Albright Cambree Magic City FSC 4 PrePreliminary Survivor A
Anderson Grace Magic City FSC 2 FS 4 Program B
Baggett Zachary Magic City FSC 2 Basic Skills Low Artistic B
Baggett Zachary Magic City FSC 2 Basic 1 Elements B
Baggett Zachary Magic City FSC 3 Basic 1 Program
Barber Macee Magic City FSC 2 Basic 4 Elements
Barber Macee Magic City FSC 2 Basic 4 Program
Beeter Peyton Magic City FSC 1 Snowplow Sam Program
Beeter Peyton Magic City FSC 1 Basic Skills Snowplow Sam Artistic
Beeter Peyton Magic City FSC 1 Snowplow Sam Elements A
Best Taylor Magic City FSC 1 Interp Showcase/Improv 1
Best Taylor Magic City FSC 1 PrePreliminary FS A
Best Taylor Magic City FSC 4 PrePreliminary Artistic FS A
Best Taylor Magic City FSC 3 PrePreliminary Survivor A
Bradley Sommer Magic City FSC 2 PreJuv Spins
Bradley Sommer Magic City FSC 2 SD Rocker Foxtrot
Bradley Sommer Magic City FSC 1 Preliminary FS D
Bradley Sommer Magic City FSC 3 SD Open Fourteenstep
Bradley Sommer Magic City FSC 2 Preliminary Artistic FS B
Bradley Sommer Magic City FSC 1 Preliminary CM B
Brockell Heather Magic City FSC 1 SD Silver Samba
Brockell Heather Magic City FSC 5 Juvenile SP
Brockell Heather Magic City FSC 4 Juvenile Spins
Brockell Heather Magic City FSC 1 Interp Showcase/Improv 3
Brockell Heather Magic City FSC 2 SD ChaCha Congelado
Brockell Heather Magic City FSC 3 Juvenile Artistic FS
Brockell Heather Magic City FSC 1 Juvenile FS
Busch Ashley Magic City FSC 3 Interp Showcase/Improv 2
Busch Ashley Magic City FSC 3 SD Kilian
Busch Ashley Magic City FSC 3 PreJuv FS A
Busch Ashley Magic City FSC 1 PreJuv Spins
Busch Ashley Magic City FSC 1 PreJuv CM
Christ Ashley Magic City FSC 2 SD Fourteenstep
Christ Ashley Magic City FSC 3 SD Rocker Foxtrot
Christ Ashley Magic City FSC 3 Preliminary Artistic FS A
Christ Ashley Magic City FSC 5 Preliminary Survivor A
Christ Ashley Magic City FSC 4 Preliminary FS A
Christianson Jennifer Magic City FSC 1 Juvenile Survivor A
Christianson Jennifer Magic City FSC 6 Juvenile FS
Christianson Jennifer Magic City FSC 3 Juvenile SP
Christianson Jennifer Magic City FSC 2 Juvenile Spins
Egge Raquel Magic City FSC 3 Beginner Artistic FS B
Egge Raquel Magic City FSC 4 SD Rhythm Blues
Egge Raquel Magic City FSC 3 No Test CM B
Egge Raquel Magic City FSC 6 No Test FS B
Egge Raquel Magic City FSC 4 SD Canasta Tango
Egge Sofia Magic City FSC 1 Basic 8 Program B
Egge Sofia Magic City FSC 1 Basic Skills High Artistic B
Egge Sofia Magic City FSC 1 Basic 8 Elements B
Fiebiger Hannah Magic City FSC 1 Basic 8 Elements A
Fiebiger Hannah Magic City FSC 2 Basic 8 Program A
Fiedler-Smith Nadia Magic City FSC 1 SD Canasta Tango
Fiedler-Smith Nadia Magic City FSC 1 Beginner Survivor A
Fiedler-Smith Nadia Magic City FSC 1 ´╗┐Beginner Artistic FS A
Fiedler-Smith Nadia Magic City FSC 2 SD Rhythm Blues
Fiedler-Smith Nadia Magic City FSC 7 No Test FS A
Fiedler-Smith Nadia Magic City FSC 3 No Test CM A
Fisher Abigail Magic City FSC 2 Preliminary Survivor A
Fisher Abigail Magic City FSC 4 Preliminary Spins
Fisher Abigail Magic City FSC 2 SD Kilian
Fisher Abigail Magic City FSC 1 Preliminary FS B TIE
Fisher Abigail Magic City FSC 2 Preliminary CM A
Fisher Abigail Magic City FSC 4 SD Open Fourteenstep
Folstad Raylea Magic City FSC 3 FS 3 Compulsory A
Folstad Raylea Magic City FSC 3 FS 3 Program B
Folstad Raylea Magic City FSC 3 Basic Skills FS Artistic B
Foss Hannah Magic City FSC 1 Basic 6 Elements B
Foss Hannah Magic City FSC 3 Basic Skills High Artistic A
Franks Maliah Magic City FSC 1 Basic 4 Program
Franks Maliah Magic City FSC 1 Basic 4 Elements
Frazier Ariel Magic City FSC 1 Basic 3 Program
Frazier Ariel Magic City FSC 3 Basic Skills Low Artistic A
Frazier Ashten Magic City FSC 2 PrePreliminary CM B
Frazier Ashten Magic City FSC 1 SD Cha Cha
Frazier Ashten Magic City FSC 4 PrePreliminary FS B
Frazier Ashten Magic City FSC 3 SD Rhythm Blues
Garaas Taylor Magic City FSC 1 Basic 3 Elements A
Garaas Taylor Magic City FSC 1 Basic Skills Low Artistic A
Gibbons Cayden Magic City FSC 3 Basic Skills Low Artistic B
Gibbons Cayden Magic City FSC 1 Basic 3 Elements B
Holm Maura Magic City FSC 1 SD Viennese Waltz
Holm Maura Magic City FSC 3 Juvenile Spins
Holm Maura Magic City FSC 4 Juvenile SP
Holm Maura Magic City FSC 4 Interp Showcase/Improv 3
Holm Maura Magic City FSC 5 Juvenile FS
Holm Maura Magic City FSC 3 Juvenile Survivor A
Houle Brooke Magic City FSC 1 SD Fourteenstep
Houle Brooke Magic City FSC 3 PrePreliminary FS A
Houle Brooke Magic City FSC 8 PrePreliminary CM A
Houle Brooke Magic City FSC 1 PrePreliminary Spins
Hovde Kaidra Magic City FSC 1 FS 1 Program
Hovde Kaidra Magic City FSC 1 FS 1 Compulsory
Huber Taylor Magic City FSC 2 Basic Skills High Artistic A
Huber Taylor Magic City FSC 1 Basic 6 Program A TIE
Huber Taylor Magic City FSC 2 Basic 6 Elements A
Kohlman Addison Magic City FSC 2 Snowplow Sam Program
Kohlman Addison Magic City FSC 2 Snowplow Sam Elements A
Leslie Dalyce Magic City FSC 3 PrePreliminary CM B
Leslie Dalyce Magic City FSC 5 PrePreliminary Artistic FS B
Leslie Dalyce Magic City FSC 2 PrePreliminary FS C
Leslie Dalyce Magic City FSC 6 PrePreliminary Spins
Leslie Dalyce Magic City FSC 4 Interp Showcase/Improv 1
Lium Hailey Magic City FSC 1 FS 3 Compulsory A
Lium Hailey Magic City FSC 1 FS 3 Program B
Lium Hailey Magic City FSC 2 Basic Skills FS Artistic B
Lium Hannah Magic City FSC 1 FS 4 Compulsory
Lium Hannah Magic City FSC 1 FS 4 Program A
Lium Hannah Magic City FSC 2 Basic Skills FS Artistic A
Mikula Dominique Magic City FSC 1 Preliminary Spins
Mikula Dominique Magic City FSC 3 Preliminary Survivor A
Mikula Dominique Magic City FSC 6 Preliminary CM A
Mikula Dominique Magic City FSC 3 SD Fourteenstep
Mikula Dominique Magic City FSC 1 Preliminary FS B TIE
Mikula Dominique Magic City FSC 1 Preliminary Artistic FS B
Rasanen Julie Magic City FSC 3 SD Hickory Hoedown
Rasanen Julie Magic City FSC 5 PrePreliminary Survivor A
Rasanen Julie Magic City FSC 6 PrePreliminary FS A
Rasanen Julie Magic City FSC 5 PrePreliminary CM A
Roness Sydney Magic City FSC 2 Preliminary Spins
Roness Sydney Magic City FSC 5 Preliminary Artistic FS A
Roness Sydney Magic City FSC 1 SD Rocker Foxtrot
Roness Sydney Magic City FSC 2 Preliminary FS A
Roness Sydney Magic City FSC 4 Preliminary CM A
Schnaible Caitlynn Magic City FSC 2 FS 2 Compulsory
Schnaible Caitlynn Magic City FSC 2 FS 2 Program
Theis Morgan Magic City FSC 4 PrePreliminary Artistic FS B
Theis Morgan Magic City FSC 3 PrePreliminary Spins
Theis Morgan Magic City FSC 1 PrePreliminary CM B
Theis Morgan Magic City FSC 3 PrePreliminary FS B
Thorson Bryanne Magic City FSC 2 Basic 8 Elements B
Thorson Bryanne Magic City FSC 2 Basic 8 Program B
Vann Camryne Magic City FSC 3 ´╗┐Beginner Artistic FS A
Vann Camryne Magic City FSC 5 Beginner Survivor A
Vann Camryne Magic City FSC 4 No Test FS A
Vann Camryne Magic City FSC 6 No Test CM A
Voeller Kylee Magic City FSC 1 Basic Skills FS Artistic A
Voeller Kylee Magic City FSC 2 FS 4 Program A
Wentz Haley Magic City FSC 1 SD ChaCha Congelado
Wentz Haley Magic City FSC 1 Juvenile Artistic FS
Wentz Haley Magic City FSC 3 Juvenile FS
Wentz Haley Magic City FSC 2 Interp Showcase/Improv 3
Wentz Haley Magic City FSC 1 SD Open Fourteenstep
Wentz Haley Magic City FSC 1 Juvenile Spins
Wentz Haley Magic City FSC 2 SD Silver Samba
Wentz Haley Magic City FSC 2 Juvenile SP
Wentz Haley Magic City FSC 4 Juvenile Survivor A
Wentz Hanna Magic City FSC 1 SD Kilian
Wentz Hanna Magic City FSC 3 Intermediate FS
Wentz Hanna Magic City FSC 3 Interp Showcase/Improv 3
Wentz Hanna Magic City FSC 1 Intermediate SP
Wentz Hanna Magic City FSC 1 Intermediate Spins
Wentz Hanna Magic City FSC 1 Intermediate Survivor
Wentz Hanna Magic City FSC 2 SD Open Fourteenstep
Wentz Harper Magic City FSC 4 No Test FS C
Wentz Harper Magic City FSC 1 Beginner Artistic FS B
Wentz Harper Magic City FSC 2 Beginner Survivor B
Wentz Harper Magic City FSC 3 No Test CM C
Wentz Harper Magic City FSC 2 SD Cha Cha
Wentz Harper Magic City FSC 2 Interp Showcase/Improv 1
Wilson Peri Magic City FSC 1 FS 4 Program B
Wilson Peri Magic City FSC 4 Basic Skills FS Artistic B
Workman Grace Magic City FSC 1 ´╗┐Basic 1 Elements A
Workman Grace Magic City FSC 2 Basic Skills Low Artistic A
Click any Last Name to see all results for that skater. Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.