Michigan Showcase 2012

These are the event results for skaters from Ice House SA

Last First Club Place Event Notes
Alestra/Biernacki -- Ice House SA 4 PreJuv/Preliminary Ltd Duet
Apple Carly Ice House SA 1 PreJuv Entertainment A
Apple Carly Ice House SA 3 PreJuv Dramatic
Bartholomew Paige Ice House SA 3 Junior Parade of Champions
Bartholomew Paige Ice House SA 1 Teen Entertainment
Bartholomew/Kormos -- Ice House SA 2 Juvenile/Intermediate Duet
Beck Holly Ice House SA 3 Senior Dramatic
Bennett Remington Ice House SA 4 Juvenile Entertainment
Biehl Abbey Ice House SA 1 Novice Dramatic
Biehl Abbey Ice House SA 5 Senior Parade of Champions
Biehl Abbey Ice House SA 4 Novice Entertainment
Biehl/Olson -- Ice House SA 3 Novice Duet
Biernacki Beth Ice House SA 2 PreJuv Entertainment A
Biernacki Beth Ice House SA 4 PreJuv Dramatic
Biernacki Beth Ice House SA 2 PreJuv Extemporaneous
Bodo Emily Ice House SA 1 Intermediate Entertainment
Bodo Emily Ice House SA 2 Intermediate Dramatic
Bodo/Colosanti -- Ice House SA 1 Novice Duet
Bodo/Colosanti -- Ice House SA 1 Duet Parade of Champions
Brackett Kayla Ice House sA 2 Novice Dramatic
Brackett Kayla Ice House SA 3 Novice Entertainment
Brethauer Kristi Ice House SA 3 Masters/PreSilver Entertainment
Brooks Angela Ice House SA 5 Teen Entertainment
Brooks Angela Ice House SA 3 Teen Dramatic
Bryant Kelli Ice House SA 4 Teen Dramatic
Caicco Aaron Ice House SA 1 Preliminary Entertainment A
Caicco Aaron Ice House SA 1 Junior Parade of Champions
Caicco Grace Ice House SA 2 Preliminary Entertainment
Caicco/Legacy -- Ice House SA 2 PreJuv/Preliminary Ltd Duet
Cejmer Nicolle Ice House SA 3 Young Adult Dramatic
Colasanti Isabella Ice House SA 3 Intermediate Entertainment
Colasanti Isabella Ice House SA 4 Intermediate Dramatic
Colasanti Olivia Ice House SA 2 Preliminary Ltd Entertainment
Colasanti Sonoma Ice House SA 1 Preliminary Entertainment
Colasanti/Colasanti -- Ice House SA 1 No Test/PrePrelininary Duet
Conrad Paige Ice House SA 3 Juvenile Entertainment
Conrad Paige Ice House SA 2 Juvenile Dramatic
Conrad/McDavid -- Ice House SA 4 Juvenile/Intermediate Duet
Corrigan Kelsey Ice House SA 2 Teen Entertainment
Corrigan Kelsey Ice House SA 2 Teen Dramatic
Corrigan/Shrader-Goetz -- Ice House SA 3 Juvenile/Intermediate Duet
Denhof Emily Ice House SA 4 Preliminary Ltd Entertainment
Denhof Emily Ice House SA 4 PrePreliminary Dramatic
Denhof/Vermillion -- Ice House SA 5 No Test/PrePrelininary Duet
Dewyre/Haubenstricker -- Ice House SA 4 Ltd Beginner Duet
domka Anna Ice House SA 3 PreJuv Entertainment A
Domka Anna Ice House SA 2 PreJuv Dramatic
Domka/Greenwald -- Ice House SA 4 Duet Parade of Champions
Domka/Greenwald -- Ice House SA 1 PreJuv/Preliminary Ltd Duet
Domka/Greenwald -- Ice House SA 1 Extemporaneous Duet
Dowd Erin Ice House SA 2 No Test Entertainment
Dowd Lauren Ice House SA 3 No Test Entertainment
Dowd/Schelling -- Ice House sA 3 No Test/PrePrelininary Duet
Fonz Ashley Ice House SA 1 Masters/PreSilver Entertainment
Forsyth/Martin -- Ice House SA 2 Adult/Master Duet
Girls Dream Ice House SA 4 Mini Production Ensemble
Greenwald Halle Ice House SA 5 Junior Parade of Champions
Greenwald Halle Ice House SA 1 PreJuv Dramatic
Greenwald Halle Ice House SA 1 PreJuv Entertainment B
Guerra Crystal Rose Ice House SA 2 Senior Dramatic
Guerra Crystal Rose Ice House SA 4 Senior Parade of Champions
Guerra Crystal Rose Ice House SA 1 Junior /Senior Entertainment
Hanish/Moody -- Ice House SA 5 Extemporaneous Duet
Hartman Meghan Ice House SA 3 Preliminary Ltd Extemporaneous
Hartman Meghan Ice House SA 3 Preliminary Ltd Entertainment
Hartman Meghan Ice House SA 3 PrePreliminary Dramatic
Haubenstricker Sydney Ice House SA 1 Beginner Entertainment
JR Harmony Theatre Ice House SA 1 Production Ensemble
Kean Jessica Ice House SA 1 Beginner Dramatic
Kormos Alyss Ice House SA 1 Juvenile Entertainment
Kormos Alyssa Ice House SA 1 Juvenile Dramatic
Kormos Alyssa Ice House SA 4 Junior Parade of Champions
Kummerfeldt Meghan Ice House SA 6 PreJuv Dramatic
Kummerfeldt Meghan Ice House SA 4 PreJuv Entertainment B
Legacy Alissa Ice House SA 3 Teen Entertainment
Legacy Hannah Ice House SA 5 PrePreliminary Dramatic
Lewis Sophia Ice House SA 1 Ltd Beginner Entertainment
Lewis/Vermillion -- Ice House SA 3 Ltd Beginner Duet
Lieckfield Ali Ice House SA 5 Novice Entertainment
Lieckfield Ali Ice House SA 3 Novice Dramatic
Mallioux Sydney Ice House SA 2 Beginner Entertainment
Martin Mary Ice House SA 4 Masters/PreSilver Entertainment
McCreary Caitlyn Ice House SA 2 Masters/PreSilver Entertainment
McCreary Danielle Ice House SA 2 ´╗┐Adult Dramatic
McDavid Shannon Ice House SA 1 Young Adult Dramatic
McDavid Shannon Ice House SA 1 Young Adult Entertainment
McDavid Shannon Ice House SA 2 Junior Parade of Champions
McDavid Sydney Ice House SA 3 PreJuv Entertainment B
McDavid Sydney Ice House SA 5 PreJuv Dramatic
McGraw Erin Ice House SA 4 Novice Dramatic
Moody Cassie Ice House SA 5 Preliminary Entertainment B
Nussle Jacob Ice House SA 3 Senior Parade of Champions
Nussle Jacob Ice House SA 1 Intermediate Dramatic
Nussle/Race -- Ice House SA 2 Novice Duet
Olson Ashlyn Ice House SA 2 Intermediate Entertainment
Olson Ashlyn Ice House SA 5 Intermediate Dramatic
Pagogna Isabella Ice House SA 5 Preliminary Dramatic
Pagogna/Paweski -- Ice House SA 1 Ltd Beginner Duet
Pagogna/Vermillian -- Ice House SA 3 Extemporaneous Duet
Pagogna/Vermillion -- Ice House SA 3 PreJuv/Preliminary Ltd Duet
Paweski Megan Ice House SA 2 Ltd Beginner Entertainment
Pearsall Olivia Ice House SA 3 Ltd Beginner Entertainment
Race Bridget Ice House SA 2 Novice Entertainment
Reich Darcy Ice House SA 1 PreBronze/Bronze Entertainment
Ross/Ross -- Ice House SA 5 Ltd Beginner Duet
Schelling Emily Ice House SA 4 No Test Entertainment
Shrader-Goetz Jacqueline Ice House SA 6 Intermediate Dramatic
Shrader-Goetz Jacqueline Ice House SA 4 Intermediate Entertainment
Vermillion Jessica Ice House SA 2 PrePreliminary Dramatic
Vermillion/Williams -- Ice House SA 4 Extemporaneous Duet
Walker Chris Ice House SA 2 PreBronze/Bronze Entertainment
Click any Last Name to see all results for that skater. Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.