Traverse City Cherry Classic 2012

These are the event results for skaters from Greater Kalamazoo SA

Last First Club Place Event Notes
Blackburn Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 SD Westminster Waltz
Blackburn Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Viennese Waltz
Blackburn Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 SD Killian
Blackburn Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 Intermediate SP (IJS) 17.28
Blackburn Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 SD Blues
Blackburn Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Junior Solo Free Dance
Blackburn Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Intermediate TT FS
Crandle Madeline Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Juvenile TT FS
Crandle Madeline Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Juvenile Solo Free Dance
Crandle Madeline Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 SD European Waltz
Crandle Madeline Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 SD Fourteenstep
Cronkhite Hayli Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Ltd Beginner Test Trac k FS
Cronkhite Hayli Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Low Beginner CM B
Czuhajewski Amy Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 SD Hickory Hoedown
Czuhajewski Amy Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 PreJuv FS
Czuhajewski Amy Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 SD Willow Waltz
Czuhajewski Amy Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 PreJuv CM
Czuhajewski Nicole Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 SD Hickory Hoedown
Czuhajewski Nicole Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Open Juvenile SP
Czuhajewski Nicole Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Open Juvenile/Juvenile Jumps
Czuhajewski Nicole Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Open Juvenile Free skate
Czuhajewski Nocole Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 SD Willow Waltz
Elias Kristina Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Basic 3 CM
Elias Kristina Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Basic 3 FS (A)
Eshleman Mikayla Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 Intermediate FS (IJS) 26.60
Eshleman Mikayla Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Novice Solo Free Dance
Hesse Victoria Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 SD Hickory Hoedown
Hesse Victoria Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 SD Willow Waltz
Hohler Lyndsay Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 SD Blues
Hohler Lyndsay Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 SD Killian
Hohler Lyndsay Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Novice Solo Free Dance
Hughes Linnea Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 ´╗┐Adult Pre Bronze FS
Jones Sarris Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 SD Tango
Jones Sarris Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Intermediate SoloFree Dance
Jones Sarris Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 SD American Waltz
Klomparens Kara Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Open Juvenile Free skate
Klomparens Kara Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 SD European Waltz
Klomparens Kara Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 SD Fourteenstep
Klomparens Kara Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Juvenile Solo Free Dance
Klomparens Kara Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Open Juvenile SP
Lewis Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 PrePreliminary Jumps B
Lewis Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 SD Dutch Waltz
Lewis Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 High Beginner FS B
Lewis Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 SD Canasta Tango
Lewis Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 High Beginner CM C
Luke Addyson Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 SD Canasta Tango
Luke Addyson Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 SD Dutch Waltz
Luke Addyson Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 High Beginner FS A
Luke Addyson Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 High Beginner CM A
Miado Kateleen Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Viennese Waltz
Miado Kateleen Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Senior Solo Free Dance
Miado Kathleen Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 SD Westminster Waltz
Mutch Claire Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 SD Willow Waltz
Mutch Claire Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Juvenile Solo Free Dance
Mutch Claire Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 SD Hickory Hoedown
Oo Hannah Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Low Beginner CM B
Oo Hannah Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Ltd Beginner Test Trac k FS
Penny Olivia Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 PrePreliminary CM A
Penny Olivia Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 PrePreliminary FS
Penny Olivia Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 SD Hickory Hoedown
Penny Olivia Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 SD Willow Waltz
Pizaarek Dana Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 Preliminary Ltd FS B
Pizarek Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 SD Cha Cha
Pizarek Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Juvenile Solo Free Dance
Pizarek Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 SD Swing Dance
Thompson Cassandra Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 SD European Waltz
Thompson Cassandra Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 SD Fourteenstep
Thompson Cassandra Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Intermediate SoloFree Dance
Tilbury Simone Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 SD Dutch Waltz
Tilbury Simone Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 SD Canasta Tango
Vader Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 SD Cha Cha
Vader Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 SD Swing Dance
Click any Last Name to see all results for that skater. Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.