Skate the Zoo 2012

These are the event results for skaters from Greater Kalamazoo SA

Last First Club Place Event Notes
Bixler Isabella Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Basic 6 Program with Music
Blair Cate Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Ltd Beginner CP B
Blair Cate Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Ltd Beginner TT FS B
Brenne Jordan Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 ´╗┐Basic 1 Elements
Brenne Jordan Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Basic 1 Program with Music
Brenne Natalie Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Basic 3 Program with Music
Brenne Natalie Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Basic 3 Elements
Cook Ann Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Basic 4 Program with Music A
Crandle Mallory Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Basic 4 Program with Music A
Crandle Mallory Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Basic 4 Elements
Cronkhite Hayli Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Ltd Beginner CP B
Cronkhite Hayli Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Ltd Beginner TT FS A
Denotter Emily Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Ltd Beginner TT FS C
Dubois Jayln Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Ltd Beginner CP B
Dubois Jayln Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Beginner FS
Dubois Jayln Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Beginner Jumps
Elias Kristina Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Basic 3 Elements
Elias Kristina Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Basic 3 Program with Music
Epkey Quinn Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Preliminary TT FS
Furney Jaclyn Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Ltd Beginner TT FS C
Furney Jaclyn Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Basic Skills Jumps
Grabowski Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Ltd Beginner TT FS C
Hadder Brenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Beginner FS
Hannemann Kendall Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Ltd Beginner TT FS B
Laporte Callie Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Snowplow Sam Elements
Lewis Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 SD Preliminary Canasta Tango
Lewis Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 SD Preliminary Dutch Waltz
Lewis Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Beginner CP
Lewis Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Beginner FS
Lightfoot Claire Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Basic Skills Jumps
Lightfoot Claire Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 Ltd Beginner TT FS B
Lightfoot Claire Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Beginner Interp FS
Loope Kate Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Ltd Beginner CP B
Loope Kate Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Ltd Beginner TT FS C
Luke Addyson Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Beginner FS
Luke Addyson Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 SD Preliminary Canasta Tango
Luke Addyson Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Beginner CP
Luke Addyson Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 SD Preliminary Dutch Waltz
Luke Addyson Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 SD Preliminary Rhythm Blues
Maier Caroline Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 Ltd Beginner CP B
Maier Caroline Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Ltd Beginner TT FS B
Mih Kate Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Basic 4 Program with Music B
Miller Brody Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Snowplow Sam Elements
Miller Emily Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Preliminary TT FS
Miller Emily Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Preliminary Interp FS
Miller Emily Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 PrePreliminary CP
Mumby Abby Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Basic 2 Program with Music
Mumby Libby Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Basic 7 Program with Music
Nearpass Sammi Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Ltd Beginner TT FS B
Oo Hannah Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Ltd Beginner CP A
Oo Hannah Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Ltd Beginner TT FS A
Oswalt Abigail Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 PrePreliminary TT FS
Pattison Jaqueline Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Ltd Beginner CP B
Pattison Jaqueline Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Ltd Beginner TT FS C
Pearce Ailee Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Beginner FS
Pearce Ailee Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Beginner CP
Penny Olivia Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 PrePreliminary WB FS
Penny Olivia Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Preliminary CP
Sexton Taylor Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 Ltd Beginner TT FS C
Sexton Taylor Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 SD Preliminary Canasta Tango
Wild Alexis Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Basic 3 Program with Music
Wild Lauren Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Basic 3 Program with Music
Williams Haley Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 PrePreliminary WB FS
Williams Haley Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Preliminary CP
Click any Last Name to see all results for that skater. Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.