Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2012

These are the event results for skaters from Greater Kalamazoo SA

Last First Club Place Event Notes
Blackburn Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Junior Solo FD
Blackburn Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 SD Starlight Waltz
Blackburn Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 SD Paso Doble
Blackburn Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 13 Intermediate FS C 26.14
Blackburn Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 13 Intermediate SP B 18.85
Blair Cate Greater Kalamazoo SA 7 Low Beginner CM
Blair Cate Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Ltd Beginner FS TT A
Crandle Madeline Greater Kalamazoo SA 12 Juvenile Solo Free Dance
Crandle Madeline Greater Kalamazoo SA 14 SD Fox Trot
Crandle Madeline Greater Kalamazoo SA 14 SD European Waltz
Cronkhite Hayli Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Low Beginner CM
Cronkhite Hayli Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Ltd Beginner FS TT A
Cucci Sophie Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 SD Fox Trot
Cucci Sophie Greater Kalamazoo SA 9 SD European Waltz
Cucci Sophie Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Intermediate Solo FD
Eshleman Mikayla Greater Kalamazoo SA 12 Intermediate FS A 31.33
Eshleman Mikayla Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 Intermediate SP A 21.99
Eshleman Mikayla Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Novice Solo FD
Hesse Victoria Greater Kalamazoo SA 7 SD Ten Fox
Hesse Victoria Greater Kalamazoo SA 11 SD Willow Waltz
Hesse Victoria Greater Kalamazoo SA 7 SD Hickory Hoedown
Hohler Lyndsay Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 SD Kilian
Hohler Lyndsay Greater Kalamazoo SA 8 Novice Solo FD
Hohler Lyndsay Greater Kalamazoo SA 7 SD Blues
Jones Sarris Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Intermediate Solo FD
Jones Sarris Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 SD Tango
Jones Sarris Greater Kalamazoo SA 7 SD American Waltz
Klomparens Kara Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 SD European Waltz
Klomparens Kara Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 ´╗┐Open Juvenile SP
Klomparens Kara Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Open Juvenile FS
Klomparens Kara Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 SD Fourteen Step
Klomparens Kara Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 SD Fox Trot
Klomparens Kara Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Juvenile Solo Free Dance
Lewis Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 SD Canasta Tango B TIE
Lewis Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 SD Rhythm Blues B
Loope Kate Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Ltd Beginner FS TT A
Loveless Sophia Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 High Beginner CM A
Loveless Sophia Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 PrePreliminary FS TT A
Luke Addyson Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 SD Rhythm Blues A
Luke Addyson Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 SD Canasta Tango A
Luke Addyson Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Beginner FSTT C
Luke Addyson Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 High Beginner CM C
Miado Kateleen Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 SD Viennese Waltz
Miado Kateleen Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 SD Argentine Tango
Miado Kateleen Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Senior Solo FD
Moreau Sarah Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 SD American Waltz
Moreau Sarah Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Juvenile Solo Free Dance
Moreau Sarah Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 SD Tango
Moreau Sarah Greater Kalamazoo SA 13 Intermediate FS A 30.98
Mutch Claire Greater Kalamazoo SA 12 SD Ten Fox
Mutch Claire Greater Kalamazoo SA 8 SD Willow Waltz
Mutch Claire Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Juvenile Solo Free Dance
Oo Hannah Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Ltd Beginner FS TT B
Oo Hannah Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Basic Beginner CM
Pearce Ailee Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 High Beginner CM A
Pearce Ailee Greater Kalamazoo SA 7 Beginner FSTT A
Penny Olivia Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 PrePreliminary FS B
Penny Olivia Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 PrePreliminary CM D
Penny Olivia Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 SD Ten Fox
Penny Olivia Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 SD Willow Waltz
Pizarek Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 SD Fiesta Tango
Pizarek Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 13 Juvenile Solo Free Dance
Pizarek Jenna Greater Kalamazoo SA 13 SD Cha Cha
Thompson Cassandra Greater Kalamazoo SA 10 SD European Waltz
Thompson Cassandra Greater Kalamazoo SA 8 Intermediate Solo FD
Thompson Cassandra Greater Kalamazoo SA 9 SD Fox Trot
Tilbury Simone Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 SD Rhythm Blues B
Tilbury Simone Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 SD Canasta Tango B
Vader Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 SD Fiesta Tango
Vader Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 SD Swing Dance
Vader Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 11 SD Cha Cha
Williams Haley Greater Kalamazoo SA 8 PrePreliminary FS B
Williams Haley Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 SD Willow Waltz
Williams Haley Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 PrePreliminary CM B
Williams Haley Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 SD Ten Fox
Click any Last Name to see all results for that skater. Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.