Skate the Zoo 2011

These are the event results for skaters from Greater Kalamazoo SA

Last First Club Place Event Notes
Barrett Sydney Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Basic 3 Program with Music B
Blair Cate Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Ltd Beginner FS A
Blair Cate Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Ltd Beginner CM
Brenne Natalie Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Basic 3 Program with Music A
Brunner Olivia Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Preliminary CM B
Brunner Olivia Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Preliminary TT FS
Busche Alena Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Basic 6 Elements A
Busche Alena Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Basic 6 Program with Music
Crandle Madeline Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Preliminary Jumps
Crandle Madeline Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Preliminary Interp Program
Crandle Madeline Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 PrePreliminary Well Balanced FS
Crandle Mallory Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Basic 4 Program with Music
Cucci Sophie Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Preliminary Jumps
Czuhajewski Amy Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Preliminary CM A
Czuhajewski Amy Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 PrePreliminary Well Balanced FS
Czuhajewski Nicole Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Preliminary Jumps
Czuhajewski Nicole Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Preliminary Well Balanced FS
Czuhajewski Nicole Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Preliminary Interp Program
Dubois Jalyn Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Basic Skills Jumps
Dubois Jalyn Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 Ltd Beginner FS A
Epkey Quinn Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 Preliminary TT FS
Fernandez Clara Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Basic 2 Elements B
Furney Jaclyn Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Ltd Beginner FS A
Hanneman Kendall Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Basic 4 Program with Music
Hughes Linnea Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 ´╗┐Adult PreBronze FS
Klomparens Kara Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Preliminary Well Balanced FS
Lewis Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Beginner CM
Lewis Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Beginner FS
Lewis Ashley Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Beginner Jumps
Lightfoot Claire Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Basic 5 Program with Music
Longstroth Katie Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Beginner Interp Program
Longstroth Katie Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Ltd Beginner FS B
Loope Kate Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Ltd Beginner FS B
Loope Kate Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Ltd Beginner CM
Loveless Sophia Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 Ltd Beginner FS B
Lueck Rebekah Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Basic 2 Elements B
Luke Addyson Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Ltd Beginner CM
Luke Addyson Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Ltd Beginner FS A
Maier Caroline Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Basic 6 Elements B
Maier Caroline Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 Basic 6 Program with Music
Miller Emily Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Ltd Beginner FS B
Miller Emily Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Beginner Interp Program
Minnick Abigail Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Snowplow Sam Elements
Minnick Bronwyn Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Snowplow Sam Elements
Minnick Maisie Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Basic 3 Program with Music A
Moreau Sarah Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Preliminary Well Balanced FS
Nearpass Sammi Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Basic 7 Program with Music
Pattison Jacqueline Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Basic 7 Elements
Pattison Jacqueline Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Basic 7 Program with Music
Pearce Ailee Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Ltd Beginner FS B
Pearce Ailee Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Ltd Beginner CM
Penny Olivia Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Preliminary CM A
Penny Olivia Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Preliminary TT FS
Pizarek Dana Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Preliminary Jumps
Pizarek Dana Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 PrePreliminary Well Balanced FS
Scheuer Kelsey Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Basic 3 Program with Music B
Shapiro Isabella Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Basic 4 Elements
Shapiro Isabella Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Basic 4 Program with Music
Snow Emily Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Basic 8 Elements
Snow Emily Greater Kalamazoo SA 4 Basic 8 Program with Music
Spinderellas -- Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Team Preliminary Compulsories
Stanley Autumn Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Ltd Beginner FS A
Swarts Savana Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Beginner Jumps
Swarts Savana Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Beginner FS
Swarts Savana Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Beginner CM
Thompson Sarah Ann Greater Kalamazoo SA 3 Preliminary TT FS
Thompson Sarah Ann Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Preliminary CM B
Three Terrific Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Team Beginner Compulsories
Trim Samantha Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Basic 3 Elements B
Trim Samantha Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Basic 3 Program with Music B
Twizzlers Ice Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Team Preliminary Compulsories
Walters Sydney Greater Kalamazoo SA 6 Beginner FS
Wild Alexis Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Snowplow Sam Program with Music
Wild Lauren Greater Kalamazoo SA 1 Snowplow Sam Program with Music
Williams Haley Greater Kalamazoo SA 2 Preliminary CM A
Williams Haley Greater Kalamazoo SA 5 Preliminary TT FS
Click any Last Name to see all results for that skater. Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.