Grand Rapids Open 2010

These are the event results for skaters from Greater Grand Rapids FSC

Last First Club Place Event Notes
Alles Camille Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 Adult Pre Bronze FS
Beyer Ashley Greater Grand Rapids FSC 6 Junior SP (IJS) 23.39
Blum Alysha Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 Basic 1 Program
Blum Alysha Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 Basic 1 Elements
Borri Brianna Greater Grand Rapids FSC 4 PrePreliminary CM C
Borri Brianna Greater Grand Rapids FSC 6 PrePreliminary FS A
Bowman Megan Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 Beginner CM
Bowman Megan Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 Beginner FS A
Bron Ari Greater Grand Rapids FSC 7 Beginner CM
Cargill Xia Greater Grand Rapids FSC 6 PreJuv FS B
Cargill Xia Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 PreJuv CM B
Carlon Rian Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 High Beginner CM C
Carlon Rian Greater Grand Rapids FSC 3 Beginner FS C
Clemens Kathryn Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 High Beginner CM A
Clemens Kathryn Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 High Beginner FS A
Dewey Rachel Greater Grand Rapids FSC 4 Beginner CM
Dewey Rachel Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 Beginner FS B
Fisk Casidy Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 PrePreliminary TT FS
Fisk Casidy Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 PrePreliminary CM A
Garland Melissa Greater Grand Rapids FSC 4 ´╗┐Adult Showcase
Goldman Madison Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 Ltd Beginner CM B
Gunter Kaitlin Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 High Beginner FS A
Gunter Kaitlin Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 Beginner CM B
Hajek Sophie Greater Grand Rapids FSC 3 Ltd Beginner CM B TIE
Hendershot Denise Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 Adult Silver
Hoffman Alexis Greater Grand Rapids FSC 6 Beginner CM
Hoffman Alexis Greater Grand Rapids FSC 7 Ltd Beginner FS B
Holmgren Anna Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 Ltd Beginner CM A
Kaminga Karlee Greater Grand Rapids FSC 3 High Beginner FS B
Kamminga Karlee Greater Grand Rapids FSC 4 Beginner CM B
Khorey Joanna Greater Grand Rapids FSC 8 Open Juvenile FS (IJS) 24.06
Kolar Brooke Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 PrePreliminary CM B
Kolar Brooke Greater Grand Rapids FSC 7 PrePreliminary TT FS
Landman Regan Greater Grand Rapids FSC 4 Juve / Open Juve Spins
Lendman Megan Greater Grand Rapids FSC 13 Open Juvenile FS (IJS) 15.24
Lendman Megan Greater Grand Rapids FSC 3 Juve / Open Juve Spins
McCoy Brianna Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 PrePreliminary CM C
McCoy Brianna Greater Grand Rapids FSC 6 Pre Preliminary FS B
Morrow Chelsea Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 Senior SP (IJS) 40.20
Morrow Chelsea Greater Grand Rapids FSC 4 Senior FS (IJS) 55.92
Netzly Stephani Greater Grand Rapids FSC 9 Novice SP (IJS) 22.63
Netzly Stephanie Greater Grand Rapids FSC 8 Novice FS (IJS) 36.88
Nickel Evan Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 PreJuv Spins
Nickel Evan Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 PreJuv Jumps
Nickel Evan Greater Grand Rapids FSC 4 PreJuv CM A
Nickel Evan Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 PreJuv Boys FS
Noffsinger Sarah Greater Grand Rapids FSC 6 PrePreliminary CM C
Noffsinger Sarah Greater Grand Rapids FSC 4 PrePreliminary TT FS B
Peterson Mai Greater Grand Rapids FSC 3 PrePreliminary CM C
Peterson Mai Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 PrePreliminary FS A
Piotrowski Lea Greater Grand Rapids FSC 3 Ltd Beginner CM A
Piotrowski Lea Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 Ltd Beginner FS A
Prillwitz Jennifer Greater Grand Rapids FSC 6 Ltd Beginner FS A
Rumisek Lauryn Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 Juve / Open Juve Spins
Sauer Julia Greater Grand Rapids FSC 3 Beginner CM
Sauer Julia Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 Beginner FS B
Sauer Megan Greater Grand Rapids FSC 4 PreJuv CM B
Sauer Megan Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 PreJuv FS A
Scott Emily Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 PrePreliminary CM A
Scott Emily Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 PrePreliminary TT FS B
Scott Kimberly Greater Grand Rapids FSC 9 Intermediate SP (IJS) 18.43
Scott Kimberly Greater Grand Rapids FSC 2 Juvenile FS (IJS) 34.65
Stahl Breanna Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 Ltd Beginner CM A
Vanderklok Ally Greater Grand Rapids FSC 1 Junior Jumps
Vanderklok Ally Greater Grand Rapids FSC 3 Junior SP (IJS) 30.59
Vanderklok Amy Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 Junior FS (IJS) 44.39
Winter Vanessa Greater Grand Rapids FSC 6 Novice SP (IJS) 24.26
Winter Vanessa Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 Novice FS (IJS) 41.54
Wisnewski Alexandra Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 PreJuv Spins
Woodruff Kristen Greater Grand Rapids FSC 5 PrePreliminary TT FS B
Woodruff Kristen Greater Grand Rapids FSC 4 PrePreliminary CM B
Yang Alexis Greater Grand Rapids FSC 3 Ltd Beginner FS B
Click any Last Name to see all results for that skater. Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.