Marquette International Open 2010

These are the event results for skaters from Escanaba Area FSC

Last First Club Place Event Notes
Adamini Allison Escanaba Area FSC 3 Basic Skills 2 FS
Backlund Maria Escanaba Area FSC 1 Ltd Beginner CM
Backlund Maria Escanaba Area FSC 4 Artistic Level 1 Ltd Beginner/Beginn
Backlund Maria Escanaba Area FSC 5 Ltd Beginner FS A
Backlund Michelle Escanaba Area FSC 4 Ltd Beginner FS B
Backlund Michelle Escanaba Area FSC 5 Ltd Beginner CM
Barron Emma Escanaba Area FSC 4 Artistic Level 2 PrePreliminary A
Barron Emma Escanaba Area FSC 4 PrePreliminary Test CM A
Barron Emma Escanaba Area FSC 7 PrePreliminary Test FS A
Bernson Aurora Escanaba Area FSC 2 Basic Skills 2 Elements
Bernson Aurora Escanaba Area FSC 5 Basic Skills 2 FS
Boda Tyra Escanaba Area FSC 3 Basic Skills 8 FS B
Boda Tyra Escanaba Area FSC 2 Basic Skills 8 Elements B
Braman Kinsley Escanaba Area FSC 3 Preliminary Test CM B
Braman Kinsley Escanaba Area FSC 5 Preliminary Test FS B
Briggs Emily Escanaba Area FSC 1 Juvenile Test Jumps
Briggs Emily Escanaba Area FSC 1 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Test FS
Briggs Emily Escanaba Area FSC 1 Juvenile Test CM
Carne Erika Escanaba Area FSC 5 Preliminary Test FS A
Carne Erika Escanaba Area FSC 4 Preliminary Test Jumps A
Carne Erika Escanaba Area FSC 1 Preliminary Test CM A
Dagenais Paige Escanaba Area FSC 1 Basic Skills 8 Elements B
Dagenais Paige Escanaba Area FSC 4 Basic Skills 8 FS B
deBoer Sydney Escanaba Area FSC 6 Artistic Level 1 Ltd Beginner/Beginn
deBoer Sydney Escanaba Area FSC 4 Beginner Jumps B
deBoer Sydney Escanaba Area FSC 2 Beginner FS C
deBoer Sydney Escanaba Area FSC 3 Beginner CM B
Gauthier Taylor Alexis Escanaba Area FSC 3 Preliminary FS A
Gauthier Taylor Alexis Escanaba Area FSC 1 Preliminary Spins
Gauthier Taylor Alexis Escanaba Area FSC 1 Preliminary CM
Ginhoven Zoe Van Escanaba Area FSC 1 Basic Skills 4 Elements
Ginhoven Zoe Van Escanaba Area FSC 1 Basic Skills 4 FS
Gudwer Emily Escanaba Area FSC 2 Basic Skills 7 FS
Gudwer Emily Escanaba Area FSC 1 Basic Skills 7 Elements
Hendon Maggie Escanaba Area FSC 4 PrePreliminary Test FS A
Hendon Maggie Escanaba Area FSC 1 PrePreliminary Test CM B
Howlett Gwen Escanaba Area FSC 1 Preliminary Test FS B
Howlett Gwen Escanaba Area FSC 2 Preliminary Test Jumps B
Hubert Rhiley Escanaba Area FSC 1 PrePreliminary CM
Hubert Rhiley Escanaba Area FSC 2 PrePreliminary Spins
Hubert Rhiley Escanaba Area FSC 2 PrePreliminary FS
Hubert Rhiley Escanaba Area FSC 2 PrePreliminary Jumps
Jenson Allison Escanaba Area FSC 4 Basic Skills 2 FS
Jenson Allison Escanaba Area FSC 1 Basic Skills 2 Elements
Johnson Alyssa Escanaba Area FSC 2 Basic Skills 6 Elements
Johnson Alyssa Escanaba Area FSC 2 Basic Skills 6 FS
Johnson Nicole Escanaba Area FSC 1 PreJuv Spins
Johnson Nicole Escanaba Area FSC 2 PreJuv FS
Johnson Nicole Escanaba Area FSC 1 Dance Silver Rocker Foxtrot
Johnson Nicole Escanaba Area FSC 1 Dance Silver Tango
Johnson Paxton Escanaba Area FSC 2 Beginner FS A
Johnson Paxton Escanaba Area FSC 3 Beginner CM A
Joslin Natasha Escanaba Area FSC 7 Beginner FS A
Joslin Natasha Escanaba Area FSC 3 Beginner Jumps A
Joslin Natasha Escanaba Area FSC 6 Beginner CM A
Joslin Natasha Escanaba Area FSC 5 ´╗┐Artistic Level 1 Ltd Beginner/Beg
LaPalm Janel Escanaba Area FSC 3 ´╗┐Artistic Level 1 Ltd Beginner/Beg
LaPalm Vanessa Escanaba Area FSC 5 Basic Skills 3 FS
LaPalm Vanessa Escanaba Area FSC 3 Basic Skills 3 Elements
Laviolette Jennifer Escanaba Area FSC 5 Preliminary Jumps
Laviolette Jennifer Escanaba Area FSC 2 Preliminary CM
Laviolette Jennifer Escanaba Area FSC 4 Preliminary FS A
Norberg Lauren Escanaba Area FSC 3 Basic Skills 8 Elements B
Norberg Lauren Escanaba Area FSC 2 Basic Skills 8 FS B
Norcross Lindsey Escanaba Area FSC 1 Ltd Beginner FS A
Norcross Lindsey Escanaba Area FSC 6 ´╗┐Artistic Level 1 Ltd Beginner/Beg
Piron Rebecca Escanaba Area FSC 2 Artistic Level 4 PreJuv A
Piron Rebecca Escanaba Area FSC 1 PreJuv Test FS A
Piron Rebecca Escanaba Area FSC 3 PreJuv Test CM
Wigand Kassidy Escanaba Area FSC 4 Basic Skills 4 FS
Click any Last Name to see all results for that skater. Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.