Ann Arbor Springtime Invitational 2012

These are the event results for skaters from Ann Arbor FSC

Last First Club Place Event Notes
Abee Sara Ann Arbor FSC 11 PreJuv FS C
Achtenberg Connie Ann Arbor FSC 6 ProAm Blues
Achtenberg Connie Ann Arbor FSC 8 SD Paso Doble
Achtenberg Connie Ann Arbor FSC 5 Novice Solo FD
Achtenberg Connie Ann Arbor FSC 6 SD Blues
Achtenberg Connie Ann Arbor FSC 6 ProAm Kilian
Achtenberg Connie Ann Arbor FSC 7 SD Kilian
Achtenberg Connie Ann Arbor FSC 6 SD Starlight Waltz
Achtenberg Connie Ann Arbor FSC 2 Junior TT
Batista Elizabeth Ann Arbor FSC 4 ProAm Blues
Batista Elizabeth Ann Arbor FSC 3 ProAm Kilian
Battersby Megan Ann Arbor FSC 4 ProAm Canasta Tango
Battersby Megan Ann Arbor FSC 2 SD Rhythm Blues A
Battersby Megan Ann Arbor FSC 10 SD Canasta Tango A
Battersby Megan Ann Arbor FSC 2 ProAm Rhythm Blues
Beck Rose Ann Arbor FSC 1 ProAm Hickory Hoedown
Beck Rose Ann Arbor FSC 4 SD Ten Fox
Beck Rose Ann Arbor FSC 3 ProAm 14 Step
Beck Rose Ann Arbor FSC 7 SD Willow Waltz
Beck Rose Ann Arbor FSC 1 ProAm Willow Waltz
Beck Rose Ann Arbor FSC 9 SD Fourteen Step
Beck Rose Ann Arbor FSC 1 SD Hickory Hoedown TIE
Bertsch Alicia Ann Arbor FSC 4 SD Blues
Bertsch Alicia Ann Arbor FSC 5 ProAm Kilian
Bertsch Alicia Ann Arbor FSC 8 SD Starlight Waltz
Bertsch Alicia Ann Arbor FSC 5 ProAm Blues
Bertsch Alicia Ann Arbor FSC 13 Juvenile FS C 25.41
Bertsch Alicia Ann Arbor FSC 3 SD Paso Doble
Bertsch Alicia Ann Arbor FSC 3 SD Kilian
Casey Elizabeth Ann Arbor FSC 7 Beginner FSTT C
Cho Jean Ann Arbor FSC 10 PreJuv FS B
Ebersole Wolfgang Ann Arbor FSC 1 SD Kilian
Ebersole Wolfgang Ann Arbor FSC 4 Novice Solo FD
Ebersole Wolfgang Ann Arbor FSC 2 SD Blues
Ebersole Wolfgang Ann Arbor FSC 3 SD Starlight Waltz
Ebersole Wolfgang Ann Arbor FSC 2 SD Paso Doble
Ebersole Wolfgang Ann Arbor FSC 2 ProAm Kilian
Ebersole Wolfgang Ann Arbor FSC 1 ProAm Blues
Erskine Sophia Ann Arbor FSC 1 ProAm Swing Dance
Erskine Sophia Ann Arbor FSC 3 PreJuv Showcase Entertainment
Erskine Sophia Ann Arbor FSC 2 ProAm Willow Waltz
Erskine Sophia Ann Arbor FSC 1 ProAm Cha Cha
Erskine Sophia Ann Arbor FSC 11 PreJuv FS A
Erskine Sophia Ann Arbor FSC 2 ProAm Hickory Hoedown
Franklin Allyson Ann Arbor FSC 6 PrePreliminary FS TT C
Franklin Tianna Ann Arbor FSC 7 Beginner FSTT E
Glaser Genevieve Ann Arbor FSC 4 No Test FS A
Grossman Elysabeth Ann Arbor FSC 4 High Beginner CM C
Grossman Elysabeth Ann Arbor FSC 4 Beginner FSTT D
Grossman Katie Ann Arbor FSC 6 No Test FS B
Grossman Katie Ann Arbor FSC 7 PrePreliminary CM C
Grossman-Stoermer Karla Ann Arbor FSC 1 Masters Interm / Nov FS
He Mandy Ann Arbor FSC 5 No Test FS B
Helmholtz Lindsay Ann Arbor FSC 1 Beginner FSTT A
Helmholtz Lindsay Ann Arbor FSC 4 High Beginner CM B
Jung Sooah Ann Arbor FSC 2 PrePreliminary FS B
Kaleta Caitlin Ann Arbor FSC 1 ProAm Rhythm Blues
Kaleta Caitlin Ann Arbor FSC 1 ProAm Canasta Tango
Kaufman Mira Ann Arbor FSC 1 PreJuv FS A
Lacy Madison Ann Arbor FSC 2 ProAm Canasta Tango
Lacy Madison Ann Arbor FSC 5 SD Canasta Tango B
Lacy Madison Ann Arbor FSC 3 SD Rhythm Blues B
Lacy Madison Ann Arbor FSC 4 ProAm Rhythm Blues
Lamb Kathryn Ann Arbor FSC 10 Novice SP A 25.69
Lamb Kathryn Ann Arbor FSC 9 Novice FS A 41.94
Massimilla Adriana Ann Arbor FSC 5 Preliminary TT C
Maynard Lindsey Ann Arbor FSC 2 ProAm Quickstep
Maynard Lindsey Ann Arbor FSC 5 SD Quickstep
Maynard Lindsey Ann Arbor FSC 3 SD Westminster Waltz
Mccurrach Stephanie Ann Arbor FSC 1 Beginner FSTT B
Nicklas Anna Ann Arbor FSC 3 PrePreliminary FS TT B
Park Hannah Ann Arbor FSC 6 PreJuv FS B
Schotland Helena Ann Arbor FSC 2 SD ´╗┐Adult Canasta Tango
Schotland Helena Ann Arbor FSC 3 SD Adult Cha Cha
Shawn Kellie-Ann Ann Arbor FSC 5 SD Hickory Hoedown
Shawn Kellie-Ann Ann Arbor FSC 2 SD Cha Cha
Shawn Kellie-Ann Ann Arbor FSC 9 Juvenile Solo Free Dance
Shawn Kellie-Ann Ann Arbor FSC 3 SD Fiesta Tango
Shawn Kellie-Ann Ann Arbor FSC 1 SD Swing Dance
Shipman Madison Ann Arbor FSC 2 ProAm Blues
Shipman Madison Ann Arbor FSC 6 SD Paso Doble
Shipman Madison Ann Arbor FSC 4 ProAm Kilian
Shipman Madison Ann Arbor FSC 4 SD Starlight Waltz
Shipman Madison Ann Arbor FSC 5 SD Blues
Shipman Madison Ann Arbor FSC 4 SD Kilian
Solis Evan Brieonna S. Ann Arbor FSC 11 SD European Waltz
Solis Evan Brieonna S. Ann Arbor FSC 11 SD Fox Trot
Solis Evan Brieonna Su Ann Arbor FSC 4 Intermediate Solo FD
Su Star Ann Arbor FSC 4 PrePreliminary CM A
Su Star Ann Arbor FSC 9 PrePreliminary FS A
Sukpraphrute Catherine Ann Arbor FSC 3 Preliminary TT D
Swarts Savana Ann Arbor FSC 9 SD Willow Waltz
Swarts Savana Ann Arbor FSC 3 ProAm Willow Waltz
Swarts Savana Ann Arbor FSC 2 ProAm 14 Step
Swarts Savana Ann Arbor FSC 8 SD Fourteen Step
Swarts Savana Ann Arbor FSC 3 ProAm Hickory Hoedown
Swarts Savana Ann Arbor FSC 4 SD Hickory Hoedown
Swarts Savana Ann Arbor FSC 9 SD Ten Fox
Tharp Annika Ann Arbor FSC 4 Juveile Showcase Dramatic
Tharp Annika Ann Arbor FSC 9 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Spins
Tharp Annika Ann Arbor FSC 3 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Jumps
Tharp Annika Ann Arbor FSC 13 Juvenile FS A 22.91
Tharp Annika Ann Arbor FSC 11 Juvenile SP B 17.61
Tharp Annika Ann Arbor FSC 1 Juvenile/Intermediate Showcase Enter
Tsui Floria Ann Arbor FSC 3 Beginner FSTT A
Tsui Floria Ann Arbor FSC 2 High Beginner CM A
Wellings Rachel Ann Arbor FSC 6 ProAm Canasta Tango
Wellings Rachel Ann Arbor FSC 6 SD Rhythm Blues B
Wellings Rachel Ann Arbor FSC 8 SD Canasta Tango B
Wellings Rachel Ann Arbor FSC 3 ProAm Rhythm Blues
Wolfkostin Katarina Ann Arbor FSC 4 PrePreliminary FS TT C
Yang Linda Ann Arbor FSC 6 Beginner FSTT D
Zeisler Camber Ann Arbor FSC 8 PrePreliminary CM B
Zeisler Camber Ann Arbor FSC 7 Prepreliminary Spins
Zeisler Camber Ann Arbor FSC 3 PrePreliminary FS TT A
Click any Last Name to see all results for that skater. Click any Event name to see all placements for that event. Medal Placements (1-3) are highlighted in the Place column. Final Rounds and Combined Scores (FS + SP) are highlighted in the Event column.

The results here are provided on a voluntary basis by the USFSA accountants that serve "behind the scenes" at every competition you attend. Be sure to thank them and the LOCs for all the work they do. All accountants are invited to send results from any competition that they serve.